judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (Slovakia)
Photogallery on Facebook by Tatyana Petrova
Photogallery on Facebook by Kate Vityuk
MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Hope of Europe - Santa Dream VOLFGANG (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, European Future, Best Puppy - Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Vp.2 - Black Fusion AAMAN AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)
Vp.3 - Sant Kreal MY TANGO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Magenta)
absent - Dobergaarden Forever JEDI (Colt di Perlanera - Dobergaarden FOrever Payton)
absent - KASTOR Zol-Heden (Bentley z Padoku - Abigelle Laguna Vita)
absent - PEGASO di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior European Winner, Best Junior, BOS - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.2 - ARXANGEL v. Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello - ZZ v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - Iz Valkirii NAZAR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Vg. - Bombastichansa ARAKS ASSAN (Barbados v. Westwall - Bombastichansa Bella Berenice)
Vg. - Casa di Fera HERMES (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)
Vg. - STEVEN SPIELBERG Jahrestal (Alea by The Sea - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)
Vg. - THOR TSENTURIUM Jahrestal (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Agatha Aciristie Jahrestal)
Vg. - Via Felicium GAMBIT (Colt di Perlanera - Teraline Orleit)
Vg. - VILAND GROSS iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
absent - Tsorazon del Angel ARMAGEDDON FOR L'MOART (Teraline Rohan - Pride of Russia Chardash)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Destiny's Phoenix NORTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
Exc.2 - MAGNUM so Stanitsy Magnitnaya (Livonija Baron Ringo Star - Hrizantema Verandi so Stanitsy Magnitnaya)
Exc.3 - GHOST GAMON v. Ashanti Legend (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti Legend)
Exc.4 - Destiny's Phoenix NADAL (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
Vg. - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo - Zarnitsa)
absent - Pride of Russia UZOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Zarnitsa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)
Exc.2 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc.3 - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)
Exc.4 - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)
Exc. - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Vg. - Iz Valkirii LOWENBRAU (Ak-Yar Avgur - Izvalkirii Granda)
Vg. - Sant Kreal MEFISTO (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius Aleksandrija Fabula)
Vg. - Yacheero's ALPANDO AZIMARO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Zagadka)
absent - IRON ILLIR Jahrestal (Russkaja Mechta Krutoi Kozak - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)
Exc.3 - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)
Exc.4 - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)
Exc. - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - Santa Julf GUNTHER (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konsantin - Santa Julf Helga)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc. - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Exc. - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)
Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Exc. - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)
Vg. - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Vg. - ZLATOZAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotkogo)
absent - Versailles Marquise BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, European Veteran Winner - JOKER Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Hope of Europe, Best Minor Puppy - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)
absent - Destiny's Phoenix OF DEVIL INSIDE (Harry de Molino Bianco - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, European Future - Teraline DEMETRA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Insolance)
Vp.2 - PERRIE iz Korolestva D'Allba (Ulisse del Tibur - Sharon II iz Korolestva D'Allba)
Vp.3 - BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morganina)
Vp.4 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morganina)
Vp. - KLEOPATRA Zol-Heden (Bentley z Padoku - Abigelle Laguna Vita)
absent - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
absent - Sant Kreal ZIGERINA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)
absent - ULA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Ada z Padoku)
Youth class:
Exc.1, European Junior Winner - Nevskiy Tserber KLEOPATRA (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Lara Croft)
Exc.2 - Fort Bellators PROMISE FOR BETELGES (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Savana Betelges)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal BENITA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.4 - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Medea)
Exc. - BLENDA BAHA Nata Vincere (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kagjust Kalifornia)
Exc. - Get To The Point NIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
Exc. - JADE v. Morosso (Hazar di Altobello - Amira Dobgrace)
Exc. - Ornatus Vitae DE LUX (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Exc. -Vivat de Vinko WINTER TALE KNYAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - AURA v. Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello - ZZ v. Schwarze Kraft)
Vg. - Get To The Point NELA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
Vg. - GIPSY Black Shadow (Inaqui de Black Shadow - Ona Black Shadow)
Vg. - NELLY Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
Vg. - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Vg. - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)
Vg. - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Vg. - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (Smart Wood Hills Ulan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
absent - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Filimamont HABANITA BRAVO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)
Exc.2 - GINA GLAMOUR v. Ashanti Legende (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti Legende)
Exc.3 - Teraline VENDETTA (Pride of Russia Taras - Teraline Pantera)
Exc.4 - Filimamont GLANCE OF GLORY (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Ak-Yar ZAREMA (Ak-Yar Yanko - Ak-Yar Barocca)
Exc. - Pride of Russia YASHMA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Sasha)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko TANAIS DE GRANDE VINKO (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Withney de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - CRISTAL Vital Screen (Efes Eto Ginga House - Daira Crni Bombarder)
Vg. - Pride of Russia CEA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Vg. - Sly A Pet ANDORRA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Livonija Baronesa Adelina Ice Queen)
absent - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)
absent - LADY LORIEN Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Italia Berlineta iz Zoosfery)
absent - RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
absent - Tira Vento CHILI (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)
Exc.2 - TAJRA TOSCANO Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Exc.4 - YUDELLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - BLACK MAMBA BLACK CARTEL di Orao (Million Dollars di Altobello - Vitara v. Dunav Stam)
Exc. - IzValkirii MAFIA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Izvalkirii Dzhumandzhi)
Exc. - Pride of Russia ASTERONA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Vg. - GERTRUDA iz Galakuna (Dura Lex Polonia Julius - Tanya iz Galakuna)
Vg. - HERA z Rancza Sutam (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Prins Princessa z Rancza Sutam)
Vg. - L'AMORE LOVE Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Italia Berlienta iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - NIRVANA Norevill (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Megic Medi Rossa Nigra)
absent - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
absent - Lakshmi METIDA (Lion Power Tristan Dangerous Beauty - Selga Kenita)
absent - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ikoskylo)
absent - Oreto Mia EVERYDAY MAGIC (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
absent - YULOCHKA iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Showtime iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
Exc.3 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals)
Exc.4 - Irinland BEATRICHE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc. - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOB - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Exc.4 - Via Felicium VINCERE NATUS (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc. - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Exc. - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - JOY v. Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - KALINA v. Frankenburg (Sant Kreal Jauar - Citta del Diamante Nero)
Exc. - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patrica)
Exc. - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)
Vg. - Alshtadt TIARA ANGEL (Teraline Floydt - Alshtadt Korovela Margo)
absent - Ornatus Vitae ASPASIA (Modus Ost Zubr - Futur Line Felicie Volta)
absent - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, European Veteran Winner, Best Veteran - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Exc.2 - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Exc.3 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.4 - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)