judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone (Italy)
BLACK MALES
Pupy class:
Vp.1, CW - EL'ZORBA Pride of Turkey (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera - Nadia del Naissus)
P.2 - TEGRA Cardam (Festus Giddy Blossom - Tegra Aya)
Junior class:
Vg.1, CW, BEST BLACK MALE JUNIOR - ARXANGEL v. Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello - ZZ v. Schwarze Kraft)
Vg.2 - Defender of Bulgaria KOOPER (Eutay del Nasi - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)
Vg.3 - Get to the Point NEPTUN (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adorde of Devil Inside)
G. - Defender of Bulgaria KNIGHT KRUSHER (Eutay del Nasi - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)
G. - Sant Kreal DOBROMIR (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Centara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ZU Giddy Blossom (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Theodora Titta di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK MALE - TEODOR Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)
absent - Kostadinov's ANGEL (Bradi's Shady Ogun - Sophie Lady Fawn)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Artemis Treasure SIDOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CICERO (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)
Exc.2 - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)
Exc.3 - Izrafel RAJAN REINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel FLoris Fortuna)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
p.1 - Tegra CRASH (Festus Giddy Blossom - Tegra Aya)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Focus FADE TO BLACK (Giddy Blossom Festus - Zorya di Stelle Alpha Focus)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy - SHE Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello - Fei Giddy Blossom)
Vp.2 - Get to the Point ORIGAMI (Ettore del Tibur - Get to the Point Dolce)
P.3 - Tegra COSARA (Festus Giddy Blossom - Tegra Aya)
disQ. - ELECTRA ELF Pride of Turkey (Ali Alvaro di Perlnaera - Nadia del Naissus)
Youth class:
Vg.1, CW, Best Black Female Junior - Defender of Bulgaria NORA (Arco - Defender of Bulgaria Ophelia)
Vg.2 - Defender of Bulgaria KLARA (Eutay del Nasi - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)
suff. - AVANGARD de Brissard (Eutay del Nasi - Livonija Baronesa Cuba Libre)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW - Defender of Bulgaria RAMEA (grafit di Perlanera - Defender of Bulgaria Arabella)
Exc.2 - ZEHRA Giddy Blossom (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Theodora Titta di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Focus EDGE OF EVOLUTION (Asterix del Nasi - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Vg.4 - Defender of Bulgaria RIRI (grafit di Perlanera - Defender of Bulgaria Arabella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW - Get to the Point IUKI (Focus Shotgun - Get to the Point Callypso)
Exc.2 - FRIDA Hope of Dawn (Ben Affleck Angel & Demon - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)
Exc.3 - FRAY Hope of Dawn (Ben Affleck Angel & Demon - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)
Vg. - PENNY iz Ongal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Defender of Bulgaria Lilu)
Vg. - ALOHA di Esposito (Idane di Altobello - Ophra King of Darkness)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, Best Black Female - JOY v. Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2 - Q'UNIQUE of Hoffman House (Focus Shotgn - Hot Storm of Hoffman House)
Exc.3 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)
Exc. - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija LADY VESTA (Eria Pro Versailles - Zhemchuzhina Dinara)
Exc. - EVITA PERON by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to the Point Calliope)
BROWN FEMALES
Junior class:
Vg.1, CW, Best Brown Female Junior - Artemis Treasure FEDRA (Eutay del Nasi - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)
absent - UNIKA DORA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Katarina di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Tegra BORISSA (Fighter Klaus of Hoffman House - Tegra Aya)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, Best Brown Female - NADIA del Naissus (Mitto del Nasi - Fiena Helfire)