06.09.2018 - Dobermann Europe Club Winner Show "Golden Dobermann" - Kamenny mlyn - Slovakia

judges: Norbert Daube (D), Rada Istvan (HU), Sergej Vanzha (SK)

Photogallery on Facebook by Seref Seref

Photogallery of Facebook by Anastasiya Tretjakova

 

Europe Club Winner - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class (Sergej Vanzha):

Vp.1, Europa Baby Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018 - Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vp.2 - Via Felicium ZOLTHAR (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

 

Puppy class (Sergej Vanzha):

Vp.1, Europa Puppy Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018 - Vivat de Vinko VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Infinity Amiros CHAOS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Vp.3 - HADES DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)

Vp.4 - Babie's Garden NEW BOSS IN TOWN (Babie's Garden Who's The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp. - Babie's Garden NOTHING ELSE MATTERS (Babie's Garden Who's The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp. - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

P. - Infinity Amiris CASSIUS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

 

Youth class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAJC, Europe Junior Club Winner - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vg.3 - OLEC HERTOG ONZOH v. Olympiastaete (Bentley z Padoku - Hertogin Melissa v. Olympiastaete)

 

Intermediate class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever CORSANNINI (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - INFERNO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ARGENTO (Sant Kreal Renewal - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - MARS v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Open class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Exc.3 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc.4 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Exc. - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc. - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'lie Grafin of Ja-mes-Le'mon)

Vg. - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)

absent - Diamante de Luperca BLACK AND FIRE (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

absent - GELIOS (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Koppod'oro Shanda Shiva)

absent - PASHA Chagall Home (Junior Jack Chagall Home - Bacardi Di Porta Vittoria)

absent - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

Working class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

Exc.3 - JOHNROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof UrbanLegend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Sant Kreal EGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

absent - DRAGO CARTA della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

 

Champion class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - Santa Julf GUNTHER (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc.4 - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Avra)

Exc. - Babie's Garden WHOS THE BOSS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Babie's Garden Proud To Be Loud)

Exc. - DARIUS di Caresi Nice (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GANZEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija Una Fortuna)

Exc. - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)

 

Honour class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, Honour Class Europe Club Winner - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.3 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class (Rada Istvan):

Vp.1, Europe Baby Club Winner - Esbelto's FEAR FACTOR (Kriegerhof Lord Attila - Esbelto's Blue Blood)

absent - Grand Mollis TIGER (Filimamont Dragon Biet - Livonija Baronesa Amidala Padme)

 

Puppy class (Rada Istvan):

Vp.1, Europe Puppy Club Winner - Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Vp.2 - Keep Moving BOSCORELLI (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal JASSON (Teraline Floydt - Sant Kreal Treausure)

 

Youth class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAJC, Europe Junior Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018 - Legend Goes On ASTOR (Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk-Hai Urissa del Jadin de Elfos)

Exc.2 - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

disQ. - Reiszade YAMAN (Million $ di Altobello - Reiszade Araz)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)

 

Intermediate class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal JAPHET (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

 

Open class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Infinity Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg.4 - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix KOMMANDANTE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

 

Working class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BISMARCK VItal Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc.3 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.4 - UGOR v. Frankenburg (Konan v. Frankenburg - Carmel Avra)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018, BOS - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - LOGAN da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.4 - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc. - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - get To The Point Berta)

absent - Versailles Marquise BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)

 

Honour class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, Honour Class Europe Club Winner - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

 

Veteran class (Rada Istvan):

Exc.1, Europe Veteran Club Winner - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class (Sergej Vanzha):

Vp.1, Europe Baby Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018 - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vp.2 - KATANA by Calliana (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vp.3 - Via Felicium ETERNITY OF CHOPITEA (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Via Felicium Anastasia)

Vp.4 - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

Vp. - BELLADONA BETHANY Alary Aslar (Ranger Rebel Alary Aslar - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)

Vp. - Get To The Point PANDORA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get To The Point Callpso)

Vp. - REMIX Mamba Black Cartel (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Black Mamba Black Cartel di Orao)

 

Puppy class (Sergej Vanzha):

Vp.1, Europe Puppy Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - MISS MASHA Angel of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.2 - KARMELA DONNA del Jardin de Elfos (Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Ada Aleuin del Jardin de Elfos)

Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - Eria Pro TIFFANY (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - ALICE king of Turkey (Tahi-Reme Tango - Casy Betelges)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan MADMOISELLE LENNA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp. - Babie's Garden NONSENSE AND SCANDALS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp. - BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp. - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp. - Infitnity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Vp. - NARNIA v. Karpatia 1991 (Grafit di Perlanera - Jaffa v. Karpatia 1991)

Vp. - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp. - Santa Julf MADELEINE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)

Vp. - SIA SOPHIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

absent - KRISTAL di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

 

Youth class (Sergej Vanzha):

Exc.1, CAJC, Europe Junior Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018 - LILLITHLADY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Jovanotti Unreachables - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.2 - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Exc.3 - VITORIA LUPERDA de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Sever - Unika Uriella de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever EMIKO (Krono's's del Valle de la Aquilas - Grusholms Nova)

Exc. - Anima Vero AYA (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Exc. - BELLADONNA Rapidamente (Bentley z Padoku - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Exc. - CARPATHIAN MAGIC de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever FLEUR (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Dobergaarden Forever Rhea Rihanna)

Exc. - Pride of Russia KRISTALL (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roksana)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BRIANNA OF CHOPITEA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

absent - CELEBRIAN ELVEN PRINCESS de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

absent - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

absent - VERA VERENA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Exc.3 - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vg.4 - CHERRY Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Open class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JESSY PRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc.3 - MARYLIN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.4 - ENNEE v. Assindia (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Unja v. Assindia)

Exc. - ALISE IN WONDERLAND de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Casa di Fera GALA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever ATHENA (Bentley z Padoku - Nyx di Altobello)

Exc. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Exc. - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Iz Valkirii IMPERIA (Ak-Yar Avgur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc. - NINA v. Klingbach (Hatley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Winningmood DARK DRAMAQUEEN (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)

Vg. - HANNAH v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHADOW FIEND (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

disQ. - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

not judged - Dobinium AMY (Ataraxie's Diablo - Una)

absent - Kiev Style AIDA (Excelsior de Grande Vinko - Elegant Line Bagira)

 

Working class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Etos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.3 - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc.4 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - BLACK MAMBA BLACK CARTEL di Orao (Million $ di Altobello - Vitara v. Dunav Stam)

Exc. - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - SUNSHINE Shadow of the Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals)

absent - Angel Of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Bop od Telepa)

 

Champion class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner - Livonija Baronesa DAIQUIRI DIZZY (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.4 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ADORABELLE DEARHEART de Grande Ventura (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Energy Emission de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - BIANCA Knighths of Night (Tahi-reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dona Deorum DEYA (Koppod'oro Ego Velichestvo - Lady Larisa di Altobello)

Exc. - LEMA da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ENERGY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Kismet)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

 

Honour class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, Honour Class Europe Club Winner - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2 - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc.3 - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Europe Veteran Club Winner - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)

Exc.2 - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.3 - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

not judged - AKIRA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class (Sergej Vanzha):

Vp.1, Europe Baby Club Winner - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)

Vp.3 - LUCRETIA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Capella SavSan)

 

Puppy class (Sergej Vanzha):

Vp.1, Europe Puppy Club Winner - Angel Of Shaytan MARIAM (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Infinity Amoris CALINA (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Vp.4 - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan MY BELLE (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp. - UNTOLD STORY of Hoffman House (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffman House)

 

Youth class (Sergej Vanzha):

Exc.1, CAJC, Europe Junior Club Winner - Angel of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

Exc.2 - RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc.4 - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Exc. - Get To The Point NIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)

 

Intermediate class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC - Iz Valkirii MAFIA (Valdo from Lipar and - Iz Valkirii Dzhumandzhi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Babie's Garden IM A MILLION DOLLAR BABY (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Billion Dollar Baby)

Exc.3 - JOHAN v. Finkenhein (Orson v. Nemesis - Estha v. Finkenhein)

 

Open class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal CHOCOLATE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

Exc.4 - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ukoskylo)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc. - ZENTA v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vg. - Formula Stilya DENIA (Neidzhel Nice - Formula Stilya Barbara Blansh)

 

Working class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

 

Champion class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, CAC, Europe Club Winner, Golden Dobermann 2018, BOB - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

 

Honour class (Norbert Daube):

Exc.1, Honour Class Europe Club Winner - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

 

BEST COUPLES:

1st - Tahi-Rem TYRION - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera

2nd - Infinity Amoris AARON - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA

3rd - Babie's Garden WHOS THE BOSS - THEA TONY

 

BEST BREEDERS

1st - Smart Wood Hills