judge: Georg Roth (DE)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior German Winner 2018, Best Junior - Iz Valkirii NERIUS (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Exc.2 - KOSMO v.d. Leibgarde (Hunter v. Hellerwald - Dakota v.d. Leibgarde)
Exc.3 - DEVIL v. Elbthor (Dragondonner v. Hohenzollern - Alice v. Elbthor)
Exc.4 - VEIT v. Hellerwald (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Roxy v. Hellerwald)
Intermediate class:
absent - MARS v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Alminoris CATANO (Bentley z Padoku - Imperatrice Elite House)
absent - BALDR v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, GERMAN WINNER 2018 - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)
absent - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
BROWN MALES
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ENZO v.Schloss Tenneberg (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - DRAGO v. Beuchower Hof (Heartbreaker v. Ferrenberg - Beauty v. Beuchower Hof)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior German Winner 2018 - Dobermundes KAMELIA KASSIS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile)
Vg.2 - STELLA Miratio (Legrant Land Faust Forbes - Yaffa Modena Miratio)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, GERMAN WINNER 2018 - Get to the Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get to the Point Berenice)
Exc.2 - Swedish Pride AZELIA (Guntur v. Dockerman - Princess v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Claraherzogin v. Wurttemberg)
Exc.4 - Yacheero's ADARIA AVANTI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Exc. - MISS MARPLE v. Eschenbruch (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Nikita Elite House)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
absent - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
P.1 - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior German Winner 2018 - BRUNA v. Steindorf (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Claraherzogin v. Wurttemberg)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
Vg.3 - AXANDRA v. Rhenania (Valdo from Lipar Land - Alminoris Bruna Borussia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria