05.08.2018 - Speciality Dobermann Show - Moscow - Russia

judge: Demetris Christodoulou (Cyprus)

results incomplete

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Smart Wood Hills FARGO (SWH Boromir - SWH Victoria)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Koppod'Oro ARMAN ARMANI (Koppod'Oro Rock N Roll - Koppod'Oro Tsovinara Tsivena)

Vp. - Sant Kreal ZIEREN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCW - Pride of Russia KOSMOS (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roksana)

Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3, JCC - VILAND GROSS iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - AMARETTO CAKE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Konstantsiya iz Zoosfery)

Exc., CC - Pax Deorum ELIOS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

Exc., CC - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc., CC - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc. - S'Lichobor LINE EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)

Exc., CC - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)

Exc., CC - RAMSES REFIND s Mysa Hersones (Onore s Mysa Hersones - Nefertiti s Mysa Hersones)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CCC - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, BOB black - YUNIKO iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Showtime iz Zoosfery)

Exc., CC - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc., CC - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc., CC - Pax Deorum EQUILIBRIUM (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deroum Zarnitsa)

absent - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

absent - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

absent - Pride of Russia FAETHON (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Junior class:

absent - Ninell Nero COFFEE STRONG (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Ak-Yar ZUMMER (Ak-Yar Yanko - Ak-Yar Barocca)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, Best Brown Male - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

absent - Pride of Russia TAMARIS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sant Kreal Shambala)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - EFFEKTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCCC, Best Junior - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - GoticGinevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc., JCC - Den Smail SHAI-LEE (Filimamont Direct Hit - Den Smail Marisabel de Max)

Exc., JCC - Pride of Russia CEA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc., JCC - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (SWH Ulan - SWH Victoria)

Exc. - SHIKARNAYA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hi Tech v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Sant Kreal Zarya)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - BRIGITTE BARDO iz Zoosfery (Rensdorf Lavr - Chi-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc., CC - Den Smail CHERRI BERRI (Den Smail Tibery Gai - Freedom Forever Future Perfect)

absent - Pride of Russia YASHMA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Sasha)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Pride of Russia ASTERONA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc.2, CC - Nevskiy Tserber RASHEL LEFEVR (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Bonni Tailer)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST FEMALE - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc., CC - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc., CC - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc., CC - Smart Wood Hills FIONA (SWH Boromir - SWH Organza)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia VARVARA-KRASA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Irish)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - SWH Sangria)

Exc., CC - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc., CC - Rensdorf LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc., CC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

 

Champion NCP Class:

Exc.1, CW - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - LIGHT KISS (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Vseslava Venera Vaida)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Female Puppy - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - EXTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

absent - Pride of Russia PRINCESS POMPADOUR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Female - Ninell Nero K'CARAMEL QUEEN (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Pride of RUssia BLAGOVESTA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Andromeda)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber OLIVIA WILD (Grand Mollis Armani - Nevskiy Tserber Funny Ardan)

Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia BAGRYANA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Andromeda)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber BRAVA FORTUNA (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, BOB - Pride of Russia NAVARA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

Exc.2, CC - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)