12.08.2018 - World Dog Show Amsterdam - Netherlands

judges: Andi Hudono (Indonesia) - males, Zaur Agabeyli (Azerbaijan) - females

 

 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2018, BOB - Russkaja Mechta AZART (Smart Wood Hills Chino - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

 

 

MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - PISTORIUS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte) 

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Vp.2 - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)

absent - NICCOLO Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER, BOB JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR 2nd Group 2 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebya del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

 

Exc.2 - Iz Valkirii NAZAR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc.3 - Iz Valkirii NERIUS (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc.4 - Korifey DARK KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Certero - Korifey Black Diamond)

Exc. - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Exc. - Ars Longa GENIUS (Ak-Yar Yason - Ars Longa Academia)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)

Exc. - ISIDOR v. Malaika Wa Vita (Lex v. Royaert - Gamba v. Malaika Wa Vita)

Exc. - NJOY PLUTO Wot a Thriler (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Hellfire Annie Wot a Thriller)

Exc. - QUBO du Sang Sacre (Largo-Heryo du Parc des Marais - Irca de Rouge-Sang)

Exc. - Shalissa's Siriusly COSTLY (Perfex Canis Major - Lateagain Sassperella Star)

Vg. - QUATTRO Shamon Momirbo (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Mona Lisa van't Duinezicht)

absent - SIMPLY RED Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Daskarera DUCA (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)

Exc.2 - Melacrinis COLE PORTER (Graaf Ade del Fiorsilva - Lhealumen dei Monti Cimini)

Exc.3 - NOTT MIDGARD v. Heckendorf (Pride of Russia Truvor - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Exc.4 - Alminoris CATANO (Bentley z Padoku - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. - Daskarera DYNAMITE (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2018, BOB - Russkaja Mechta AZART (Smart Wood Hills Chino - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

Exc.2 - Korifey RAGE (Supetas Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.3 - PHIL v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.4 - MAD MAX of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc. - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Tayir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL (Adamson's Love Affair by The Sea - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - ILAY de Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tjara del Nasi)

Exc. - PORTHOS v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - Swejen's ALABA (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, Best Working Dog, BIS WORKING DOGS 3rd place - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

 

Exc.2 - PAXX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.3 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Impertrice Elite House)

Exc.4 - VIKTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.2 - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - Korifefy BRAVE (Supetas Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.4 - Beast of Vega ARTAX (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Akira de Lances)

Exc. - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Proud Danish HAPPY GO LUCKY (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta XANDER XEBUBE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)

Exc. - Sant Kreal EGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila i Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

absent - Ebselto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)

absent - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)

 

Veteran class:

absent - FARENTINO Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Get to the Point PANDORA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get to the Point Callypso)

Vp.2 - ASJA DANCING Dober of Vayen (Isaak delle Due Donne - Shiva Les Deux Peupliers)

absent - WHISPER WASYLINA Chagall Home (Great Gandalf Chagall Home - Allie Bosnisch Bildung)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - CALI Grareva (Eutay del Nasi - Destiny's Phoenix Inana)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Vp.3 - NELLY Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Vp.4 - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp. - Tahi- Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttifrutti)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2018 - BAYOCA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - LILITH LADY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Jovanotti Unreachables - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.3 - CRUDELIA DE MON del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal BRIANNA (Eay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - AXANDRA v. Rhenania (Valdo from Lipar Land - Alminoris Bruna Borussia)

Exc. - BABY BEE v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazing v. Ranisberk)

Exc. - BARRACUDA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - BEE HYDRA v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazing v. Ranisberk)

Exc. - BELLADONNA Rapidamente (Bentley z Padoku - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaaden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta DINA DARINA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Exc. - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

Vg. - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Vg. - QUICK AS LIGHTENING QAHIRA v. Crowded House (Ice Asslan v.h. Wantij - Once in Lifetime Red Harissa)

Vg. - SALT'N'PEPA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

Vg. - Shalissa Siriusly STUNIN (Perfax Canis Major - Lateagain Sassperella Star)

Vg. - SYKA v. Georgstolz (Prince v. Nemesis - Oraya v. Georgstolz)

G. - Anima Vero AYA (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

absent - Anima Vero BARBAROSSA SEVERINA (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)

absent - TIJANA FOR BRUTAL DRAGONS di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Luna Lee di Altobello)

absent - Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - PICCA v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v.. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc.2 - Korifey TREASURE (Aritaur Philospphy - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.3 - SKY SPIRIT v. Nobel Line (Morpheus v. Nobel Line - Secret Dream Of Sirius Cu Noziro)

Exc.4 - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Exc. - NARNJA Des Brumes de Kalhan (Harry I De Molino Blanco - Just The One Dite des Brumes de Kalhan)

Exc. - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vg. - Daskarera ELLISON (Jolly Jumber v. Jahrestal - Airin)

Vg. - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Vg. - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Casa di Fera GALA (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc.2 - PRADA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.3 - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Exc.4 - Dobshangrila REBELLION (Korifey Onyx - Casa di Fera Amadea)

Exc. - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. - JESSY PRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc. - NORAH NASTHASIA of Devil Inside (Tahi-Reme Max - Get to the Point Elektra)

Exc. - Remesca's GONE PLATINUM (Korifey Onyx - Remesca's Perfect Timing)

Exc. - ZABAVA iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa BALTIC BREEZE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

absent - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc.2 - Daskarera COOKA ONDAS (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Khamsin di Temaline)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, WORLD WINNER 2018 - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

 

Exc.2, res.CACIB - Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.3 - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf (Halonzo Graf Vivario v. Steinigerweg - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Exc.4 - ARIADNA by The Osadia (Pride of Russia Altay - Oria)

Exc. - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

absent - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, BOB Veteran - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)