09.08.2018 - Benelux Winner - The Netherlands

judges: Anita Roskam-Van Bergen (NL) - males, Nadja Timmermans-Kadenko (NL) - females

 

 

MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Pride of Russia PROKHOT (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Benelux Winner 2018 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.2 - Shalissa's Siriusly COSTLY (Perfex Canis Major - Lateagain Sassperella Star)

Exc.3 - Korifey DARK KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Certero - Korifey Black Diamond)

Exc.4 - QUATTRO SHAMON MOMIRBO (J'Aron Kantu del Naissus - Mona Lisa van' Duinezicht)

Vg. - NJOY PLUTO Wot a Thriller (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Hellfire Annie Wot a Thriller)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - Daskarera DYNAMITE (Seisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Korifey RAGE (Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)

Exc.2 - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL (Adamson's Love Affair Arrived By The Sea - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Exc.3 - PHIL v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Swejen's ALABA (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebosk - Alita v. Morosso)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Benelux Winner 2018, BOB - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal EGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - Korifey BRAVE (Supeta's Ozzy Osbourne - Amazin Russian Romance)

Exc.4 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

absent - Esbelto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)

absent - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Get To The Point PANDORA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get to the Point Callypso)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Benelux Winner 2018, Best Junior - Russkaja Mechta DUSCHA DASCHA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Exc.2 - BABY BEE v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazig v. Ranisberk)

Exc.3 - Shalissa Siriusly STUNIN (Perfex Canis Major - Lateagain Sassperella Star)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BRIANNA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vg. - QADIRA My Love of Momirbo (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Mona Lisa van't Duinezicht)

Vg. - SALT 'N'PEPA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

Vg. - SYKA v. Georgstolz (Prince v. Nemesis - Oraya v. Georgstolx)

absent - NAUGHTY NINA Wot a Thriller (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Hellfire Annie Wot a Thriller)

absent - Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - PICCA v.d. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc.2 - Korifey TREASURE (Aritaur Philosophy - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vg.3 - NARNJA Des Brumes de Kalhan (Harry I de Molino Blanco - Just The One Dite des Brumes de Kalhan)

G. - ZORAYA BLACK PEARL del Naissus (Jarun Kantu del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-ja-Mes)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - CARRARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Exc.2 - Dobshangrila REBELLION (Korifey Onyx - Casa di Fera Amadea)

Vg.3 - Remesca's GONE PLATINUM< (Korifey Onyx - Remesca's Perfect Timing)

absent - Casa di Fera GALA (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Benelux Winner 2018, BOS - LYVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)

Vg.2 - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)