15.04.2018 - Campeonato de Cria del DCE - Zaragoza - Spain

judges: Natalia Fokht (RUS), Fernando Magalhaes (PT)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class II:

Vp.1 - AVATAR de Domus Anteli

Vp.2 - EMERADOR del Valle de las Aguilas

absent - NAZAR from House of Emperor

 

Puppy class III:

Vp.1 - REVOLUTION del Nasi

absent - NARUTO de Chardmethee

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CCJ - Iz Valkirii NAZAR

Exc.2, res.CCJ - Diamante de Luperca CALVIN

Exc.3 - ARMOTXENAKO COCOLO

Exc.4 - IBIS ISENGAR del Jardin de Elfos

Exc. - ARES de Adrena

Exc. - Legend Goes od ARGO AERON

Exc. - Pride of Russia NATRAD

Exc. - SAMURAI DIAMOND v. Lady Fraggle Rock

absent - AOKI Grareva

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - SPOK de Gipeuca

Exc.2 - NERON de Villaentina

absent - KLAUS KLANG from House of Emperor

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - JAFAR from House of Emperor

Exc.2, res.CAC - Arrbass ZEN

Exc.3 - ILAY di Altobello

Exc.4 - ORION del Valle de las Aguilas

Exc. - Beast of Vega ARMAGEDDON

Exc. - Beast of Vega ARTAX

Exc. - Casa di Fera FOX

Exc. - CHALTEN Starlineking

Exc. - NEMESIS de Generis

Exc. - REXXAC de Ginebro

Exc. - SHERE KHAN Inca de Guma

asbent - BAAL v. Lady Fraggle Rock

absent - DYLAN de Fercus

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - NIKI de Gipeuca

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - KRONOS'S del Valle de Las Aguilas

absent - Pride of Russia ALTAY

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class II:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Sant Kreak JAGGER

Vp.2 - Anima Vero BRONKO

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CCJ, Best Junior, BIS - Legend Goes on ASTOR

Exc.2, res.CCJ - MORGAN de Aironcan

Exc.3 - REY ARTURO v. Lady Fraggle Rock

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ALLIOT de Boramorena

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAD MAX of Devil Inside

Exc.2, res.CAC - PRISCO de Covalta

Exc.3 - ELVIS de Lances

absent - ARCANGEL de Fercus

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Versailles Marquise BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class II:

Vp.1 - DAKOTA del Valle de las Aguilas

Vp.2 - DUBAI del Valle de las Aguilas

Vp. - EUROPA del Valle de las Aguilas

absent - DINAMARCA del Valle de las Aguilas

 

Puppy class III:

Vp.1 - CALYPSO De Astur Galian

Vp.2 - ARABELA de Domus Anteli

Vp.3 - CORDELIA de Astur Galian

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CCJ - IRIS del Jardin de Elfos

Exc.2, res.CCJ - SALVANAS de Dobermanns de Ginebro

Exc.3 - Teraline ATHENA

Exc.4 - Beast of Vega BASILISA

Vg. - ABRIL de Adarena

Vg. - CLEOPATRA del Valle de las Aguilas

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DUCATI del Jardin Prohibido

Exc.2 - Diamante de Luperca BELLA

Exc.3 - Casa di Fera GALA

Exc.4 - SAMBA de Gipeuca

absent - MAGDALENA de TKC

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Life Essence CALIOPE

Exc.2, res.CAC - Galthor IRNIA

Exc.3 - LUNA da Pedra Verde

Exc.4 - PSOLOLAH de Covalta

Exc. - Beast of Vega AKIRA

Exc. - EVERLY de Lances

Exc. - FRANCHESCA

Exc. - GALADRIEL de Jardin de Elfos

Exc. - Kiev Style AIDA

Exc. - VEL del Nasi

Vg. - GRAVIN CIRCE CIRMALOOOLA V. Neerlands Stam

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - ZAMBIA del Valle de las Aguilas

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Teraline ORIETTA

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CCJ, Best Junior Female - LOTTA from House of Emperor

Exc.2, res.CCJ - Galthor BIANKA

Exc.3 - MARA de Aironcan

Vg. - THEA TROYA v. Lady Fraggle Rock

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ANGEL EYES de Astur Galian

Vg. - Casa di Fera GITANA

absent - HEIDI HELA del Jardin de Elfos

absent - MY LITTLE FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - PATSY de Covalta

Exc.2 - KENDRA de Aironcan

Exc.3 - Santa Julf ZARINA

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.BIS - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ARIADNA

absent - DANA

 

PAIRS

1st place - KRONOS'S del Valle de Las Aguilas & KIMBERLY del Valle de Las Aguilas

REY ARTURO v. Lady Fraggle Rock & TEA TROYA v. Lady Fraggle Rock

 

GROUP

Best Group - Valle de Las Aguilas

Beast of Vega