judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - AMBROGIO de'Andreoli (Quarz de Andreoli - Cleopatra Anubi de'Andreoli)
Vp.2 - BEL Nero Liquirizia (Thor del Nasi - Emily del Tibur)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Daskarera FARENHEIT (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Anais)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - URAK de'Andreoli (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cleopatra Anubi de'Andreoli)
Vg.2 - AYRTON del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Quincy v. Schwarze Kraft)
Vg.3 - MASK della Sciara (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Idra della Sciara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUINTIN del Munt Marin (Thor del Nasi - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2 - YAGO del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.3 - Daskarera DUCA (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser)
Exc.4 - VIPER VEGAS del Colle della Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Melodymamba del Colle della Guardia)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ARAGORN (Italico del Fiorsilva - Dama Lu di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - QUARZ de'Andreoli (Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)
Exc.3 - Ricetti's SALY SHARACH (Danko de'Andreoli - Ricetti's Oklaoma Odry)
Exc.4 - JAGO del Munt Marin (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Nikenaike dei Nobili Nati)
Vg. - OLIVER di Campovalano (Brandoferro di Campovalano - Fajka di Campovalano)
Vg. - POTTER POISON del Munt Marin (Alibi di Fierro di Casa Maj - Spicegirl dei Nobili Nati)
Vg. - SAM del Bosco delle Piane (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Elisha Hariel del Bosco delle Piane)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Exc.2 - GRAAF ADE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - BACCO de'Andreoli (Pride of Russia Odin - Sheeka de'Andreoli)
Exc.4 - DRAGO CARTAS della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egizia Sofia)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)
Exc.2 - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullahbelle)
Honour class:
Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)
FERRO del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbethsalander dei Monti Cimini)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - TEX di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Sant Kreal INVERNO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Sant Kreal Memory)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - YANICK del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.2 - Daskarera DYNAMITE (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Male - HANS LILANDT del Munt Marin (Golan dei Nobili Nati - Hoara Hollywood Girl dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2 - POKERMURMUR di Campovalano (Bull di Casa Giardino - Quana del Blu D'Assia)
Exc.3 - PROSPERI JP di Campovalano (Bull di Casa Giardino - Quana del Blu D'Assia)
Exc.4 - Daskarera DAIKI (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Get to the Point FLY FIGHTER (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get to the Point Berenice)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - BROOMHILLDA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)
Vp.2 - TESLA di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)
absent - VANILLA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Puppy class:
absent - Daskarera FATAL FURY (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Anais)
absent - ROBIN CINDY del Bosco delle Piane (Eutay del Nasi - Yuma del Bosco delle Piane)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - DONNA VAQUERA del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)
Vg.2 - DEA MATER del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)
Vg.3 - LENDA MOURA NISABEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Svodoba)
Vg.4 - QUEEN SARA del Munt Marin (Thor del Nasi - Nikenaike dei Nobili Nati)
disQ. - ISA BELL Darafal (Ettore del Tibur - Ira della Piancarda)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NOEL del Bosco delle Piane (Asterix del Nasi - Yuma del Bosco delle Piane)
Exc.2 - OLA CHICA dei Nobili Nati (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - ANNABELLA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)
Exc.4 - PEACH NIKITA di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)
absent - Daskarera ELLISON (Jolly Jumper Jahrestal - Airin)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Female, BOB - ELLA FITZGERALD del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performace - Monalisa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DEA di Villa Conte (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Prekrasa)
Exc.3 - INGRID v.d. Topferstadt (Brazil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.4 - Ricetti's SCARLETT SHAKIRA (Danko de'Andreoli - Ricetti's Oklaoma Odry)
Exc. - ELITE di Ca'Zars (Oz di Casa Giardino - Arte del Nasi)
absent - Daskarera ENIGMA (Jolly Jumper Jahrestal - Airin)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - CARMEN del Diamante Nero (Pride of Russia Urano - Clara del Diamante Nero)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ASHANTI del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)
Exc.3 - BETTY di Casa Coppo (Arco di Casa Coppo - Zeudy di Casa Coppo)
Exc.4 - JAGUAR JOYRIDE del Munt Marin (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Nikenaike dei Nobili Nati)
Exc. - Daskarera COOKA ONDAS (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Khamsin di Temaline)
Exc. - ZELDA del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)
Honour class:
GLAMOURGIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BARBARELLA Keep Moving (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)
Vp.2 - Get to the Point OPHELIA (Ettore del Tibur - Get to the Point Dolce)
Vp.3 - MADAME di Ca'Zars (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Saxa di Ca'Zars)
P.4 - NOCE di Ca'Zars (Arroq di Casa Pucci - Best del Nasi)
Junior class:
Vg.1, Best Junior - TRULY TREASURE del Munt Marin (Marte del Fiorsilva - Booghe Booghe)
Vg.2 - DAVIDIA (Get to the Point Fly Fighter - Rolex Daytona v. Hunnoterra)
Vg.3 - MELODY della Sciara (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Idra della Sciara)
Vg.4 - MEGAN della Sciara (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Idra della Sciara)
Vg. - CALAMITY del Rio Bianco (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)
Exc.2 - DAYTONA APACHE TANGANIKA di Casa Varenne (Carybdis Qugar - Aisha)
absent - CHIMERA MARLENE del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - Carybdis AMY JADE WHINEHOUSE (Italico del Fiorsilva - JolieCariddi)
Exc.2 - FUJIKO dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing Is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - BAGHERA (Oz di Casa Giardino - Aisha)
absent - SASHA del Bosco delle Piane (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Elisha Hariel del Bosco delle Piane)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FREE SPIRIT dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothin is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2 - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - ARILYN AMBER (Oz di Casa Giardino - Ibiza v. Karpatia)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - SHEEKA de'Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de'Andreoli)