04.02.2018 - CACIB Eindhoven - The Netherlands

Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

 

MALES

 

Minor Puppy class

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta Dobry Danila (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

Puppy class

1Vp.  Renzo di Caresi Nice (Paquito di Perlanera - Ephira di Caresi Nice)

2P.  Absolut Enzo’s Chaotic Chevy (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Absolut Enzo's Ambitios Alicia)

 

Junior class

1Ex. Prins Phenyo van het Donauhof (Noxx van Donauhoeve - Aurora von Ambassador)

 

Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Phil van de Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada da la Doe Donne)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Russkaja Mechta Azart (Smart Wood Hills Ghino - RusskajaMechta Rina Rubina)

 

Openclass

1Ex.  Absolut Enzo’s Amazing Alonso (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)

 

Working class

1Vg. Tayco Les Deux Peupliers (Index von Hellerwald - Jinga Les Deux Peupliers)

 

Championclass

Absent - Garuda von Dockermann

 

FEMALES

 

Minor Puppy class

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta Daya Dera - Best Puppy (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Vp.2 - Baby Bee van Ranisberk (Graf Xanon of Mon-ja-Mes - Amazing v.Ranisberk)

Vp.3 - Russkaja Mechta Duscha Dascha (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Vp.4 - Syka von Georgstolz (Prins v. Nemesis - von Georgstolz

 

Puppy class

Vp.1 - Absolut Enzo’s Caresse Carrera (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Absolut Enzo's Ambitios Alicia)

 

Junior class

1Ex. Picca van het Donauhof (Noxx van Donauhoeve - Aurora von Ambassador)

2Ex. Russkaja Mechta Bom Banda (Harley v. Elbauetal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

3Vg. Kleo von der Leibgarde  (Hunter vom Hellewald - Dakota vonder Libgarde)

4Vg. Nordsea Pride Qadira Elektra (Nordsea Pride Mister Maestro - Nordsea Pride Kontessa)

 

Intermediate class

1Ex. Unique Les Deux Peupliers (Isaak Della Due Donne - Iris van't Duinezicht)

2 Ex. Pia Rhiva van de Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada da la Doe Donne)

Abs. Pride of Russia Pakita

 

Open class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Russkaja Mechta Wesnushka Werba (BlackJack Bluffer vom Jarhestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Omara van ’t Genebos (BlackJack Bluffer vom Jarhestal - Indira van't Genebos)

3Ex. Absolut Enzo's Basjira Brilliant  (Leon van de Donauhoeve - Andor Absolut's  Be Brilliant)

4Vg. Rosenna von Georgstolz (Doncorleone van het Wantij - Oraya von Georgstoltz)

 

Working class  

1Ex. Nynke van Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte van Frislands Grlorie)

2Ex. Gamba von der Leibgarde Hunter vom Helleward - Dana von der Leibgarde)

 

Champion class

1Ex. Naëlle of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken'Ti Iota)

 

Veteran class

Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran 2 - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)