10.12.2017 - Special Dobermann Show - Cyprus

judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT)

 


BOB - THOR del Nasi

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - And The Oscar Goes To LEONARDO DICAPRIO (Thor del Nasi - And The Oscar Goes To Elysia)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - And The Oscar Goes To JAMIE FOXX (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Defender of Bulgaria Destiny)

Vg.2 - KIMIS JUNIOR (Sasha - Alicia of Occhio Nero)

Vg.3 - FATSAS (Sant Kreal Norbert - Alis)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - And The Oscar Goes To ENZO (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Aleksandra Ginga House)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BANDITO v. Haus Liopiris (Tahi-Reme Max - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)

Vg. - ACE of Occhio Nero (Einstein di Cassa Wikita - Fara of Steinevans)

absent - ENERGO LIOPIRIS (Citto v. Haus Liopiris - Shade della Fedelissimi)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SAINT HILARION Templars Bentley (Pride of Russia Sidor - Gem'Givveeon Anastasia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - PUMBA (Dura Lex Polonia Gandalf - Berlina of Erimi Vallai Doberman)

Exc.2 - Defender of Bulgaria LA ROCK (Pride of Russia Urano - Fiona iz Ongal)

absent - And The Oscar Goes To EKTORAS (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Aleksandra Ginga House)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior Male - And The Oscar Goes To GEORGE CLOONEY (Defender of Bulgaria La Rock - And The Oscar Goes To Erika)

 

Open class:

Vg. - ATTIKA Of OCchio Nero (Einstein di Cassa Wikita - Fara of Steinevans)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby of Breed - And The Oscar Goes To LORA MARTINEZ (Thor del Nasi - And The Oscar Goes To Elysia)

P.2 - And The Oscar Goes To LUCY LIU (Thor del Nasi - And The Oscar Goes To Elysia)

absent - And The Oscar Goes To LARA CROFT (Thor del Nasi - And The Oscar Goes To Elysia)

 

Puppy class:

P. - KIARA of Occhio Nero (Sasha - Alicia of Occhio Nero)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior of Breed - Casa di Fera GLORY (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc.2 - OLIVIA der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Genni der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Donatella der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Vg.3 - And The Oscar Goes To KATE WINSLET (And The Oscar Goes To Fabio Ferrari - Koppod'Oro Chiara Ferragni)

Vg.4 - DARMA v. Haus Liopiris (Asterix del Nasi - Carol Chery's Wild)

absent - And The Oscar Goes To KAPHARINE HEPBURN (And The Oscar Goes To Fabio Ferrari - Koppod'Oro Chiara Ferragni)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - And The Oscar Goes To HILARY SWANK (Eutay del Nasi - Mystic Suny Day's)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BELLONA of Saint Hilarion Templars (Pride of Russia Sidor - Gem'Givveeon Anastasia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - House Black AFRICA (Bandito v. Haus Liopiris - Ukelele v. Hunnoterra)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - ABY VERANIS K-9 Dog Center (Black Division Cascrifil - Moonlight di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - And The Oscar Goes To ELYSIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Aleksandra Ginga House)

Exc.2, res.CAC - And The Oscar Goes To ERSILIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Aleksandra Ginga House)

Exc.3 - VATSI (Dura Lex Polonia Gandalf - Berlina of Erimi Vallai Doberman)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - CAROL Cherry's Wild (Fedor del Nasi - Alida Cherry's Wild)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

absent - ANASTASIA del Rio BIanco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Junior Female - And The Oscar Goes To JULIA ROBERTS (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Defender of Bulgaria Destiny)