09.12.2017 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 1st day

judge: Jana Kadnarova (Slovakia)

 


BOB - Eria Pro HAPPINESS & BOS - KAIROS de Grande Vinko

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AMADEUS MAGIC HEART v. Diamond (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar of Gudas)

absent - RAGNAR BENTLEY Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Ada z Padoku)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - PLAYBOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Vg.3 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Vg.2 - Sant Kreal HORATIO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

absent - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea) - finished Champion of Slovakia

absent - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

absent - BASCCO Vida Eterna (Lorcan Larry Alary Aslar - Mary Anne Alary Aslar)

 

Youth class:

resigned - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHERIF Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Vp.2 - VERA VERENA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - AJISHA MAGIC HEART v. Diamont (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar of Gudas)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

Vg.3 - MARLIN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Working class:

absent - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NINA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHENNA Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Waringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)