26.11.2017 - Dobermann Club Show DELTA-PAL - Moscow - Russia

judge: Angel Pons Arino (Spain)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia MAJOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Massandra)

Vp.2 - Entre Amigos ONUBIS (Smart Wood Hills Aivengo - Entre Amigos Venecia)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - VERGILI iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills VITO (Smart Wood Hills Ulan - Smart Wood Hills Viktoria)

P.3 - DARWIN v. Kontessina (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Best Junior - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc.2 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Viko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

Exc.3 - EINAR iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

absent - Ornatus Vitae GROSSMEISTER (Livonija Baron Amber AMulet - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

Exc.2 - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber BRING ME (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

absent - PACO RABANE de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc.2 - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber CIRO FeRRARA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Exc.2 - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - FAWN iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (SWH Boromir - SWH Ono)

 

Winners class:

Exc.1 - MONTE CRISTO iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Male - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Ninell Nero COFFEE STRONG (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

 

Junior lass:

Exc.1, Best Junior - Ak-Yar ZIMMER (Ak-Yar Yanko - Ak-Yar Barocca)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BIS Baby - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

Vp.2 - Legrant Land GABBY GABRIELLA (Ramonburg's Leiko - Legrant Land Farra Farah)

Vp.3 - GERMIONA iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viktoria iz Zoosfery)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Filimamont HABANITA BRAVO (SWH Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Tamara)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1 - BATIK iz Zoosfery

Vg. - FIMIDA s Ostrova Russkogo (De Lejano Oriente Maybach - Sant Kreal Celestina)

Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber DEMO MOORE (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Agatha Christie)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

Exc.2 - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - SWH Sangria)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Artemis Treauser SHARON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)

Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zosofery)

absent - JARMJENNA iz Zoosfery (Desnity's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

 

Winners class:

Exc.1 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Oreto Mia BEATRICHE BERITA AMANTE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Femal - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

 

Club champion class:

Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Get To The Point NIRVANA (Hazar di Altobello - Jadore of Devil Inside)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - VITTORIYA iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia BLAGOVESTA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Andromeda)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1 - ARIETTA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Konstancia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Filimamont GOLDEN SUNSINE (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmienna iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Female - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Entre Amigos MOSKVA (Pride of Russia Taras - Entre Amigos)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Entre Amigos KORSIKA (Dura Lex Polonia Janus - Kleopatra iz Galakuna)

 

Winners class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia NAVARA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Imidz Lady GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc.2 - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

 

Club Champion class:

Exc.1 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)