24.11.2017 - CACIB Kielce - Poland - 1st day

judge: Susan Kealy (Ireland)

 

MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

P. - Tira Vento CABERNET (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Sant Kreal Hennessy)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc.2 - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)

 

Open class:

absent - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - Viva'La Rosa ICE KING (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Ariel Electra King)

Exc.2 - ASTON Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - DASZA z Rancza Sutam (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Zambia z Rancza Sutam)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ELLA Baltic Residence (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranazano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Exc.2 - TEMIDA z Rancza Sutam (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Niccole z Rancza Sutam)

Exc.3 - IVVA z Rancza Sutam (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - Stella Matina z Rancza Sutam)

Exc.4 - DEVA Baltic Residence (Bentley z Padoku - Athena Baltic Residence)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc.2 - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Vg.4 - From Island Korsika COME TOGETHER (Ilane della Piancarda - Elegant Line Germanika)

Vg. - Irinland BEATRICHE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Santa Julf ESTHER (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.3 - ATHENA Baltic Residence (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Paradiz Ronado Sarina)

Vg.4 - Sant Kreal DAIHATSU (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)