19.11.2017 - CACIB Moscow - "ROSSIYA-2"

judge: Vladimir Alexandrov (Russia)

 

Baby & Puppies 

 

Juniors

 

Adult males

 

Adult females

 

MALES

 

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia UZOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Zarnitsa)

Exc.3 - S'Lichobor LINE EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)

Exc. - EINAR iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Ornatus Vitae GROSSMEISTER (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)

Exc. - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Oreto Mia EARTHQUAKE (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal URBAN WOLF (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc.3 - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc. - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

absent - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FAWN iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

absent - IMPERATOR iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Borislava iz Gavaona)

absent - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - SEBASTIAN iz Zosofery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood HIlls AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc. - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Legrant Land GABBY GABRIELLA (Ramonburg's Leiko - Legrant Land Farra Farah)

Vp.2 - Filimamont INSPIRATION UNIVERS (Ettore del Tibur - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia BLAGOVESTA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of  Russia Andromeda)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko)

absent - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (Smart Wood Hills Ulan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior - Filimamont GOLDEN SUNSHINE (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber DEMO MOORE (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Agatha Christie)

Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber EVIDENCE DE BOUTE (Stefano del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)

absent - Smat Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

 

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 res.CAC - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

absent - GRATSIA ASTERIA Nata Vinsere (Yaramir Yangus Ringo Star - Ellada Emo iz Zoosfery)

absent - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.3 - Lakshmi METIDA (Lion Power Tristan Dangerous Beauty - Selga Kenita)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.3 - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)

Exc. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc. - Rensdorff LUIZA-LOTTA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

?? - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Exc. -  - ADEL (Appel di Fortuna Zest for Life - Smart Wood Hills Genova)

absent - Bombastichansa PRISCILLA PIUS (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Bombastichansa Yarby Yara)

absent - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)