05.11.2017 - XVI Trofeo Vesuvio - Mondragone - Italy

judge: Thomas Becht (D), Florindo Coppo (I)

Photogallery by Federico Irmici

Photos from ring Thomas Becht

Photos from ring Florindo Coppo

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - FARAON di Prisconte (Ettore del Tibur - Faina di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - JACK SPARROW dei Borboni (Tahi-Reme Max - Caos Kenya dei Borboni)

vp.3 - DA VINCI del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreala Japan)

Vp.4 - GIOTTO di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)

Vp. - AREK dei Galileo Gelilei (Ruffo del Diamante Nero - Sicaniasicula dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vp. - BACK IN BLACK (Allnatt Zaleys - Dea di Villa Castelli)

Vp. - Bricciba's ANGRY IKE (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Electric Euphoria del Citone)

Vp. - PAUL NEWMAN (Ca'stellamaris Incas - Armony Noir)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ERAGON KING di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

absent - M-HUMMER del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - INDIGO INGI di Monte la Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Eglantyne Evelyne di Altobello)

Vg.2 - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg.3 - NERONE di Baia Nera (Beau - Cassandracaia)

Vg.4 - ARON (Tito del'Orgoglio Nero - Alaska)

absent - BJORN delle Querce Nere (Tomahawk delle Querce Nere - Zaka delle Querce Nere)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - HERO HARKOS di Monte La Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia EGOR (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc.3 - BENITO del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Exc.4 - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc. - ZENHON di Prisconte (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Faina di Prisconte)

absent - VARENNE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KEVIN di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc.2 - Carybdis NATAN (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullambelle)

Exc.3 - SHADOW dei Monti Cimini (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Vg.4 - Izrael QUANTUM PAYCHE (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - IAGO dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante - Caos Kenya dei Borbini)

absent - ZORRO delle Querce Nere (giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Cristal di Baia Nera)

absent - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - XANTOS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Ginga Gina del Montaldo)

Exc.3 - GRAY GIROD di Monte la Guardia (Maximilian del Montaldo - Maia di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 - DON CARLOS della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Exc. - ITHAN GLADIO di Prisconte (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Ursula di Prisconte)

absent - VEYRON (Norton Royal Storm della Dea Aretusa - Conchita Cuenca del Citone)

 

Veteran class:

Exc. - ULLI dei Galileo Galilei (Paradiz Ronado Kosmo - Lena dei Galileo Galilei)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom by The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - ABANERO (Xantos del Montaldo - Ziva del Montaldo)

Vg.2 - OMERO della Piancarda (Iron della Piancarda - Bella del Grande)

Vg.3 - Infinity AMORIS AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - BRIAN AXEL del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Exc.2 - COPERNICO THE KING dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - JAMILA dei Borboni (Tahi-Reme Max - Caos Kenya dei Borboni)

Vp.2 - GIORGINA di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - Bricciba's ARI GIULIA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Electric Euphoria del Citone)

Vp.4 - DEA MATER del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)

Vp. - ISA BELL Darafal (Ettore del Tibur - Ira della Piancarda)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - OCEAN di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

P. - ARIAS (Iron della Piancarda - Antigua)

absent - MERCEDES del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior - SPECIAL BRAND ETNA Made in Sicily (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dell'Arco Azzurro Omega)

Vg.2 - LIVIA del Tibur (Tahi-Reme Max - Alleen)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ERIKA del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)

Exc.2 - EVITA PERON del Canale di Pirro (Zorba Zeno del Canale di Pirro - Michelle)

Exc.3 - CHLOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)

absent - YDRA di Prisconte (Quantico di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Female - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NUTELLA DOLLY di Prisconte (Vito di Prisconte - Urelia di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Omoross)

Exc.4 - ALIDA BLACK (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - VITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Dominique di Casa Margot)

absent - ZETA JONES delle Querce Nere (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

absent - QUEEN ELISABETH di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - HEYDI di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Whitnay di Prisconte)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DESDEMONA della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

 

 

BROWN FEMLAES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ODETTE ZOE delle Torri Nere (Ca'Stellamaris Igor - Cuba Libre delle Torri nere)

Vp.2 - BEA BABY BROWN (Allnatt Zaleys - Dea di Villa Castelli)

absent - ILIANA di Prisconte (Fantom By The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - Dell'Arco Azzurro ANITA (Eutay del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara)

Vg.2 - OLIMPIA della Piancarda (Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara - Bella del Grande)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc.2 - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

absent - ALICE delle Querce Nere (Oz di Casa Giardino - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.2 - ISABELLA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc.3 - DARENKA (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda)

absent - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liqirizia di Prisconte)

 

Working class

Exc.1 - AURELIA BROWN (Ulisse del Tibur - Dea di Villa Castelli)