TDC

08.10.2017 - Dobermann Club Romania - Bucharest Trophy 2017

judge: Natalia Fokht (Russia)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - Iz Valkirii NESTOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia CARTUSH (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vp.3 - Rellaps JACK DANIELS (Ulisse del Tibur - Rellaps Reya)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - GERILLA v. Hunnoterra (Eutay del Nasi - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Vp.2 - Focus ENTER SANDMAN (Asterix del Nasi - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

absent - LION KING Weinberge Avatar (Cabir Citto del Citone - Juliane Weinberge Avatar)

 

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - HELIOS De Badea Gheo (Jolly Jumper Jahrestal - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)

Vg.2 - Rellaps GRAND PRIX (Eutay del Nasi - Sant Kreal Iskra)

absent - VICTOR DZO di Orao (Tahi-Reme Max - Monty di Orao)

 

Junior class:

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER - CHICO Betelges (Eutay del Nasi - Jenifer Betelges)

Vg.2 - YAKUZA PRIDE of Hunnoterra (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Yiruma v. Hunnoterra)

Vg.3 - OCCULT PEPPER v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

absent - Giddy Blossom TRISTAN (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

absent - TEGRA BALIK (Fighter Claus Hoffmann House - Tegra Aya)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - EAGLE SPIRIT Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Exc.2 - SENSEI v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.3 - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Koppod'Oro PLIMUT PRAULER (Pride of Russia Konan - Koppod'Oro Showbaby Shantel)

Exc.2 - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CICERO (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)

Exc.3 - ERAGON of Hoffman House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)

absent - FIGHTER KLAUS of Hoffmann House (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Carrie del Nasi)

absent -HAN SOLO of Hoffmann House (Teraline Midgard - Ev Evelline of Hoffmann House)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Fort Bellators EL GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - Rellaps JAZZ SONG (Ulisse del Tibur - Rellaps Reya)

Vp.2 - Angel Of Shaytan IGOR (Pride of Russia Chingay - Odaline di Altobello)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - Destiny's Phoenix NORTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Vp.2 - Destiny's Phoenix NADAL (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

 

Junior class:

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER - UGOR v. Frankerburg (Konan v. Frankerburg - Avra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BOS - Fort Bellators IVANQUISER (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

absent - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER, BEST BABY - Get To The Point MATA HARI (Bentley z Padoku - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vp.2 - DARIELLE MYTONE bo Valcone (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Corra bo Valcone)

Vp.3 - Get To The Point MISTIWUE MAURA (Bentley z Padoku - Get To The Point Berenice)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Focus EDGE OF EVOLUTION (Asterix del Nasi - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Vp.2 - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - JAYDRA ALIAS di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Astrid di Villa Amulet)

Vg.2 - Rellaps GLORY OF LOVE (Eutay del Nasi - Sant Kreal Iskra)

absent - CASINA VITARA di Orao (Giddy Blossom Fahir - Vitara Dunav Stam)

absent - ELEN ELY Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir - Rubin Ginga House)

 

Junior class:

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - OLIVIA MIA v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vg.2 - OFFICIAL GAME v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vg.3 - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vg.4 - EVITA PERON by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to The Point Calliope)

Vg. - Ge To The Point UNTOLD WISHPER (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vg. - Q'UNIQUE of Hoffmann House (Focus Shotgun - Hot Storm of Hoffmann House)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BOB - SEXSYMBOL v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shemla)

Exc.3 - ZORYA DI STELLE Alpha Focus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Puma di Gavrio Ahiles)

Exc.4 - Fort Bellators IGRAINE VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Wenzdob LEMON LARA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Wenzdob Fama)

absent - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija LADA VESTA (Eria Pro Versailles - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Dinara)

absent - FRIDA Hope of Dawn (Ben Aflek Angel & Demon - Defender of Bulgaria Deva)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - LEIA of Hoffmann House (Get To The Point Boris - Ev Evelline of Hoffman House)

Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.3 - ENYA de Badea Gheo (Rellaps Siro - Tsarina de Badea Gheo)

Exc.4 - SENSUELLE v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

absent - Livonija Baronesa CUBA LIBRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - LEMA di Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)

absent - GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis - Vanessa of Hoffmann House)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, VETERAN WINNER, BEST VETERAN - Get To The Point BERENICE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY WINNER - TOFFIFEE of Hoffmann House (Giddy Blossom Festus - Hot Storm of Hoffmann House)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - GOLD DRACHEN v. Hunnoterra (Eutay del Nasi - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Vp.2 - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - GAYA de Badea Gheo (Giddy Blossom Festus - Tsarina de Badea Gheo)

 

Junior class:

Vg.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Irinland BARCELONA BETELGES (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

absent - TEGRA BORISSA (Fighter Klaus of Hoffman House - Tegra Aya)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Focus AMAZING GRACE (Efes Eto Ginga House- Focus She's Got to Jack)

Exc.2 - KHALEESI of Hoffmann House (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Carrie del Nasi)

Exc.3 - J'ADORE of Devil Inside (Get To The Point Bright Knight - Fast'n' Furious of Devil Inside)

absent - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

 

 

Best breeding group: Hunnoterra kennel

Best pair: Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CICERO & EVITA PERON by Calliana