judge: Marja-Leena Kurvinen (Finland) - males, baby, puppy, brace; Norbert Daube (Germany) - females & breeder
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner, BOS Puppy - Dobechester FORTUNE (Omar v. Hellerwald - Mayfirst Whizzling Wind)
Vp.2 - Dobechester FROSTY (Omar v. Hellerwald - Mayfirst Whizzling Wind)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CQ, Junior Club Winner, BOS Junior - Kriegerhof QUI-GON JINN (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Kriegerhof Magnolia)
Exc.2, CQ - Yacheero's ARDOR ALMERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Exc.3, CQ - Winningmood FAST N FURIOUS ROMAN PEARCE (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Proud to Be Loud)
Exc.4 - Mirekals MANMAXIE (Quirinus v. Nemesis - Shalimar Betelges)
G. - Winningmood FAST N FURIOUS O'CONNOR (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Proud to Be Loud)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 2, CAC - Stay In Style TITAN (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)
Exc.2, CQ, Best Male 3, res.CAC - Kriegerhof ODIN (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc.3, CQ - Kriegerhof NILO (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta Sea - Kriegerhof Kamilla)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ - Babie's Garden WHOS YOUR DADDY (Kiregerhof Extempore Eliot - Babie's Garden Proud to be Loud)
Exc.2, CQ - Winningmood DOUBLE G G-MAN (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.3 - Babie's Garden BACK TO BUSINESS (Grand Mollis Armani - Babie's Garden Million D'Baby)
Vg.4 - JELLY BEAN Betelges (Ramon Betelges - Freya Betelges)
Vg. - True Norht ARAGORDN JR (Dinico Aragorn - True North Priscilla)
Vg. - Yenicerin CUSTOS (Merrel v. Ferrenberg - Xarina v. Eschenbruch)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 4 - Taikaviitan UTOPIAN-UHKA (Sant Kreal Che Quevara - Taikaviitan Taalta Tullaan)
disQ. - Yenicerin CID (Merrel v. Ferrenberg - Xarina v. Eschenbruch)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 1, Club Winner, BOS - Winningmood GIDDY GHOST (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.2, CQ - Blazing Expressions BUKEFALOS (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Baronessa Rhea)
Exc.3, CQ - Winningmood ARROGANT ANTHONY (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner, BOB Puppy - WUNDERBARWILHELMINE v. Gerdautal (Tahi-reme Jedi - Toxic v. Gerdautal)
Vp.2 - Dobechester FAYAL (Omar v. Hellerwald - Mayfirst Whizzling Wind)
Vp.3 - Dobechester FERNANDINA (Omar v. Hellerwald - Mayfirst Whizzling Wind)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Female 2 Puppy - Dobechester ELEOS (Dobechester Davinci - Dardaard Twalif Phoeny)
Vp.2 - Dobechester EUDORA (Dobechester Davinci - Dargaard Twalif Phoeny)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CQ, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior, Best Female 4 - Winningmood DARK DRAMAQUEEN (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.2, CQ - Winningmood EXCELLENT ENIGMA (Alea by The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.3 - Taikaviitan WIP-WIIHDYTTAJA (Quirinus v. Nemesis - Taikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Vg.4 - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Vg. - Mirekals MANMIR (QUirinus v. Nemesis - Shamimar Betelges)
Vg. - NINA v. Klingbach
Vg. - Taikaviitan WAUTSI-WAU (Quirinus v. Nemesis - Taikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Vg. - Winningmood EXCELLENT EUFORIA (Alea by The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Vg. - Winningmood FAST N FURIOUS SUKI (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Proud to be Loud)
disQ. - Frauenheim FELICITA (Falk Festus Allegro - Evinetin Edelfrau)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ - AVA AMELIE (Ulisse del Tibur - Blumoon di Casa Fox)
Exc.2, CQ - AFRODITE DI MEILLON (Ulisse del Tibur - Blumoon di Casa Fox)
Vg.3 - AFRICA ARIEL (Ulisse del Tibur - Blumoon di Casa Fox)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 1, Club Winner, BOB - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Exc.2, CQ, Best Female 2 - Viva'La Rosa ICE PRINCESS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Ariel Electra King)
Exc.3, CQ - Non Barking CASUS AUREA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Non Barking Aurum)
Exc.4, CQ - AMELIE MON BABIE'S Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Vg. - Babie's Gaden WRECKING BALL (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Babie's Garden Proud to be loud)
Vg. - KIA KARINA di perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)
Vg. - Kriegerhof MAGNOLIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kiregerhof Viva L'Amore)
Vg. - Meillon IDEAL PRETTYPRINCESS (Ramon Betelges - Petremma's Fetish Bebe)
Vg. - Meillon ILLUSION ANGEL (Ramon Betelges - Petremma's Fetish Bebe)
Vg. - Meillon IMAGINE THIS (Ramon Betelges - Petremma's Fetish Bebe)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 3 - Kriegerhof MI'AMORE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kiregerhof Viva L'Amore)
Exc.2 - Yenicerin ACCA LARENTIA (Bruckendorfer Konan - Xarina v. Eschenbruch)
Exc.3 - SANS SOUL Diamond of Dreams (Darya's Dall Defender - Park Hills Desdemona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ - Tulitanssin LINEA LUNA (Grand Mollis Armani - Eria Pro Zada Zehava)
Exc.2, CQ, Best Female 5 - Winningmood DOUBLE G GLAM HOT (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner, BOB Veteran - Eria Pro ZADA ZEHAVA (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Lilia Blanca)
Exc.2 - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMOUR (Urbano del Diamnate Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)
Exc.3 - Viva'La Rosa FEMME FETALE (Attila Electra King - Sant Kreal La Baronessa Nera)