16.07.2017 - Luxembourg Trophy - Mondorf-les-Bains - Luxemburg

judge: Rosario Magarino Perez

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby, Troph Baby - GERILLA . Hunnoterra

Vp.2 - SHALISSA'S SIRIUSLY Costly

Vp.3 - FOcus EMPIRE OF DREAMS

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Destiny's Phoenix NABOR

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - PRINS PEHNYO v. h. Donauhof

Exc.2 - MAYBACH de Charmethee

Exc.3 - PHENDER v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.4 - MISTER ACE v. Jagerhohle

Exc. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc. - Stay in Style ULAN

Exc. - Get To The Point USHER

Exc. - MANNIZALES

Exc. - SENSEI v. Hunnoterra

Exc. - JOCKER del Munt Marin

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme TYRION

Exc.2, res.CACL - JEDIMASTER Pride of Hunnoterra

Exc.3 - CASMIR di Diwinum

Exc.4 - HOLHELLS Blue Steel

Exc. - LEADER v. Venzoland

Exc. - LEMPO v. Jagerhohle

absent - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, Best Male, BOB  - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR

Exc.2, res.CACL - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero

Exc.3 - FAST AND FURIOUS dei Nobili Nati

Exc.4 - BODYGUARD v. Haus Zaria

Exc. - KATON . Lady Fraggle Rock

Exc. - ACDC Beast od Graciosa

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - ARES dei Nobili Nati

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - IDEAL Capax Infiniti 

Exc.2, res.CACL - Get Ready for EVAN

Exc.3 - CODY del Nasi

Exc.4 - Carybdis NATAN

Exc. - FOcus COOL CARDHU

Exc. - Tahi-Reme GANDALF

 

Veteran class:

Vg.1 - YVO del Pais Baviera

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - RASCAL v. Nobel Line

Exc.2 - M AND MEE

Exc.3 - MACEIO des Pur Sang D'Aphrodite

 

Intermediate clsas:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Aritaur JAMAICA ME CRAZY AT NOLATARI

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Champion Veteran, Trophy Veteran - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby – SHALISSA’S SIRIUSLY STUNIN

Vp.2 – Tahi-Reme AURA

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy, Trophy Puppy – ARENITE Another Vice

Vp.2 – MOSKA v. Venzoland

Absynt – EMA di Diwinum

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxembourg, Best Junior, BOS – PICCA v.h. Donauhof

Exc.2 – Pride of Russia FEODORA

Exc.3 – Ruholfia GIORGIA

Exc.4 – SEXSYMBOL v. Hunnoterra

Exc. – Santa Julf EDUARDA

Exc. – MEGARAH de Chardmethee

Exc. – PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc. – PERLA NERA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc. – MARUSSIA Capax Infiniti

Exc. – PIA RHIVA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc. – JAGUAR JOYRIDE del Munt Marin

Vg. - PRADA v.d. Donauhoeve

Absynt – PALLADA Ekskalibur

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL – Tahi-Reme VIVIANA

Exc.2, res.CACL – JE T’AIME Pride of Hunnoterra

Exc.3 – LUXE v. Venzoland

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL – JAUEERAH de Chardmethee

Exc.2, res.CACL –REMESCA GONE PLATINUM

Exc.3 – SENUSELLE v. Hunoterra

Exc. – LEICA Capax Infiniti

Exc. – ENIGMA del Nasi

Exc. – Newfords KISS KISS BANG BANG

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACL – NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL – LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti

Exc.3 – VANILYA Betelges

Exc.4 – Pride of Russia OCHI CHERNIE

Absynt – BOOGHE BOOGHE

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL – LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf

Exc.2 – ULA del Nasi

Exc.3 – Tira Vento WHISKY

Exc.4 – LYRKAH de Chardmethee

Exc. – NAELLE of Ioximaxx

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby – GOLD DRACHEN v. Hunnoterra

Vp.2 – BASHA Gravera

Vp.3 – Pride of Russia BAGRYANA

Vp.4 – INCOGNITO Angel&Demon

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Champion of Luxembourg – Pride of Russia NOAH

Exc.2 – CARRARA v. Kontessina

Exc.3 – MADJE EYOTA v. Jagerhohle

Not to judged – MERCEDES Wot a Thriller

Absynt – MISS MOUCHKA . Heckendorf

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL – Stay In Stle SHELBY

Exc.2., res.CACL – ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.3 – CARA MIA v. Kontessina

Exc.4 – BRIDGET di Diwinum

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL – NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL – SHALISSA TII AMO

Exc.3 – LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACL – GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL – PENSACOLA v. Hunnoterra

Exc.2, res.CACL – JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko