28.05.2017 - Dobermann club SR Special show + Kombi Winner - Liptovska Sielnica - Slovakia

judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (Slovakia)

 Photogallery on Facebook - show

Photogallery on Facebook - kombi

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, SS Baby Winner - PLAY BOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

Vp.2 - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, SS Puppy Winner - CHRISMO Vleky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, SS Junior Winner - YAKUSA Pride of Hunnoterra (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Yimura v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia CHERNIJ PRINZ (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vg.3 - FALKO Daker (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Luna Daker)

 

Intermediate class:

absent - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Viktoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.2, res.CAC - EXTREAM EARL v. Ashanti Legende (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Veronika del Mediano)

Exc.3 - TOM TAILOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

Vg.4 - HUGO Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg. - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner, BOB, KOMBI WINNER 2017 - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, SS Winner of Honour Class - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Lady Lin Black Iron Warrior)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, SS Junior Winner - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner - Pride of Russia KANDAGAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, SS Baby Winner - PRINCESS z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, SS Puppy Winner - CHIMERA Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vp.2 - CHIARA Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, SS Junior Winner, BOS - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Exc.4 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

absent - BROOKE v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Finkenheim)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.2 - GENESIS Best Cerber (Pride of Russia Urano - Dalila Best Cerber)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, SS Winner of Honour Class - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.2 - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - MEGAN z TOmky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

resigned - EOS'EXTRAVAGANZA by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - MIA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Champion class:

Vg.1 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

 

 

BEST KENNEL

1st - MORGANTINA - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina, TOM TAYLOR Morgantina, RENA REGINA Morgantina

 

 

Kombi víťaz 2017  - Kombi Winner 2017 - Kombi Sieger 2017
št   výstava EXTERIER prepad z úkrytu zadrž. s protiútok. obrana obrana CELKOM Titul
č Meno psa známka CAC/CAJC res.CAC BOB/BOS spolu zákrok  pustenie zákrok pustenie body poradie SPOLU
PSY - MALES - RÜDE
1 CHALLENGER KING OF ROMANIA (11 25       25 20 5 20 5 50 1 75  
2 KAIROS DE GRANDE VINKO (14) 42 4     46 10 0 0 0 10   56  
3 MAXIM BLACK IRON WARRIOR (17) 42       42 16 0 16 0 32 5 74  
4 ORO NERO Z TOMKY (13) 42 4   4 50 20 3 20 5 48 3 98 KV
5 PRIDE OF RUSSIA CHERNIJ PRINZ (5) 40       40 18 4 16 5 43 4 83  
6 TOM TAILOR MORGANTINA (12) 38       38 19 5 20 5 49 2 87  
7 ARES REVADOG (34)                       0  
SUKY - FEMALES - HÜNDIN
6 RENA REGINA MORGANTINA (20) 40       40 20 5 20 5 50 1 90 KV
  Výborný 1 42 4 3 4 max 50 20 5 20 5   max 50    
  Výborný 2 40       min VD           min 26    
  Výborný 3 38                        
  Výborný 4 36                        
  Výborný  34                        
  VD 25                        
  Dobrý - Good - Gut 15