13.05.2017 - Dobermann Special Show - Łódź - Poland

judge: Ligita Zake (LV)

 Photogallery by Martyna Mateusik on Facebook

MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Eria Pro LEONGRIN (Queenstone Betelges - Eria Pro Carolina Infanta)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc.2 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.3 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafoxs Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - GERONIMO Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Male - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - LADY LORIEN Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Itala Berlineta iz Zoosfery)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Envy Me D'Amour VICTORIA (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Granda Cor Rocco)

 

Exc.2 - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc.3 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc. - TUNDRA z Rancza Sutam (Gared z Rancza Sutam - Niccole z Rancza Sutam)

absent - Eria Pro INESSA (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Teraline TAYMIRA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Insolance)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Female - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)