30.04.2017 - CAC Sudpfalz - Germany

judge: Rudi Killmaier (Germany)

 

Kurpfalzsieger - THOR del Nasi

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - OCEAN Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp.2 - KALLY v.d. Bollenruthen (Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

Vp.3 - Destiny's Phoenix NABOR (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - PETRO v. Klingbach (Prince v. Nemesis - Enya v. Klingbach)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - NIKO v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

Exc.2 - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2, res.Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - BARDO v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz e Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Anw.DV/VDH Ch - Dobergaarden Forever POSEIDON (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.2, res.Anw.DV/VDH Ch - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Anw.DV/VDH Ch., Kurpfalzsieger - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.Anw.DV/VDH Ch - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - MERLIN SKY of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Alfetta By the Sea)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - WILMA v.d. Rheinaue (Prince v. Nemesis - Queen v.d. Rheinaue)

absent - KRISSY v.d. Bollenruthen (Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - TAYANITA TOYAH . Marosk (Thor del Nasi - Ramsey v. Marosk)

Vp.2 - PAULA v. Klingbach (Prince v. Nemesis - Enya v. Klingbach)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINE (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.3 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - LEICA Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Anw.DV/VDH Ch., Kurpfalzsiegerin  - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2, res.Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - Dobergaarden Forever SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Paris)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - INOUK v.d. Rheinaue (Bellini v. Nemesis - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Kurpfalzjugendsiegerin - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - JESSY v.d. Bollenruthen (Filippo v.d. Bollenruthen - Cabana v.d. Bollenruthen)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, Anw.DV/VDH Ch. - CAYA v. Raab (Yankee v. Klingbach - Sigourney de Gagnant)

 

GROUP

1st place - Dobergaarden Forever