judge: Vlasto Vojtek (Slovakia)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Stay in Style ULAN (Ilane della Piancarda - Stay in Style Hera Hecate)
Vp.2 - MAYBACH de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Luxembourg Champion, BOS - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY IZ SUPETA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)
Exc.2 - Get To The Point UDIN (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)
Exc.3 - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL (Adamsons Love Affair By the Sea - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)
Exc.4 - MASSIMOH GIORGIO de Chardmethee (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Iriah de Chardmethee)
Exc. - BUCK (Eduardo of Look At Me Baby - Athena Vovs Backa Mupet)
Exc. - Get To The Point USHER (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)
Exc. - MARKUS of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
Exc. - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
Vg. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Vg. - Proud Danish HAPPY GO LUCKY (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - Korifey BRAVE A.I (Supeta's Ozzy Osborne - Amazon Russian Romance)
Exc.2, res.CACL - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Vg.4 - Dobshangrila RONALDO (Korifey Onyx - Casa di Fera Amadea)
Vg. - LARGO-HERYO du Parc des Marais (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera-Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)
absent - EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Jojavik BULLETPROOF BOMB (Chancepixies Locomotive - Tronjheim Belladonna from Jojavik)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Korifey RAGE (Supeta's Ozzy Osborne - Amazon Russian Romance)
absent - ILAY di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CACL - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vg.3 - Highway To Hell JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)
absent - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB - Pride of Russia ALTAY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2, res.CACL - CODY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Sidor - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
absent - Pride of Russia REGOR (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Luxembourg Champion - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
absent - RASCAL v. Nobel Line (Ulisse del Tibur - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - Aritaur JAMAICA ME CRAZY AT NOLATARI (Alea By The Sea - Aritaur Bohemia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc.2, res.CACL - EVOLUTION del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Wizard of Wallakia WILD FIRE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - MARUSSIA Capax Infiniti (Ebay del Tibur - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Vp.2 - MOSKVA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Vp.3 - ARENITE Another Vice (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Newfords Kiss Kiss Bang Bang)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy FEMALE 3 - PICCA v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
absent - Russkaja Mechta BOM BANDA (Harley v. Elbauetal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Luxembourg Champion - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2 - Get To The Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get to The Point Berenice)
Exc.3 - PERLA NERA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.4 - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
Exc. - Get To The Point JANA (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
Exc. - LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)
Exc. - MEDELLIN des Pur Sang d'Aphrodite (Rock Rules Black Novak - Nejma Nefa Black Novak)
Exc. - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)
Vg. - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
absent - HAYDEN MOROSSO of Chennor (Falco Fananzano de la Scytha - Bambou v. Morosso)
absent - PIA RHIVA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, res.CACIB - Dobshangrila REBELLION (Korifey Onyx A.I. - Casa di Fera Amadae)
Exc.2, res.CACL - OMARA van't Genebos (Blackjack Bluhffer v. Jahrestal - Indira van't Genebos)
Exc.3 - LUXE v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)
absent - Kiev Style AIDA (Excelsior de Grande Vinko - Elegant Line Bagira)
absent - Russkaja Mechta WOLINAYA WOLGA (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)
Exc.2, res.CACL - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.3 - Newfords KISS KISS BANG BANG (Tamlands Valentino Garavani - Newfords Just Dance)
Exc.4 - JANIS JOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)
Vg. - Newfords LINDA LOVELACE (Newfords Eleventh Hour - Newfords One Vision)
absent - ENIGMA del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CACL - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.3 - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.2, res.CACL - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
BROWN FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy FEMALES - Korifey TREASURE (Aritaur Philosophy - Amazon Russian Romance)
Vp.2 - MAFIA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Puppy class:
absent - Pride of Russia NOAH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Luxembourg Champion - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Formula STILYA DENIA (Neidzhel Nice - Formula Stilya Barbara Blansh)
Vg.3 - Holyhell's SPELLBOUND (Adamsons Love Affair Arrived by The Sea - Celtics Chelse v. Jahrestal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - Stay I NStyle SHELBY AT KRIEGER (Stay In Style Jaguar - Stay in Style O'Nuty)
Exc.2, res.CACL - LUVLY JUBLY Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Altay - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Exc.3 - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Vg.4 - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - ILIANA Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)
Exc.2, res.CACL - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc.3 - Chancepixies ANGELENA (Grand Mollis Armani - Chancepixies Serenity)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.2, res.CACL - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - GORCHISTA de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Highway To Hell JAMAHA DEVIL INSIDE (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Alfetta by The Sea)
Exc. - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)