12.03.2017 - Cruft's 2017

judge: Mr D. Anderson

 

BEST OF BREED
CH/IR CH JOJAVIK MIDNIGHT EXPRESS JW SHCM
Dog
Owner: MRS J A & MISS V L INGRAM
BEST PUPPY
GRAFMAX ROBERTA ALAGNA
Dog
Owner: MRS S I WILCOX
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/IR CH JOJAVIK MIDNIGHT EXPRESS JW SHCM
Dog
Owner: MRS J A & MISS V L INGRAM
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH STORMHOLD ENIGMA FROM DIEGO JW
Bitch
Owner: MISS T M FEENEY
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH JOJAVIK SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA
Dog
Owner: MRS M MICHAEL
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/IR CH JOJAVIK POISON IVY JW SHCM CW16
Bitch
Owner: MRS J A & MISS V L INGRAM

 

 

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st COCKNEYOKA JOSEY WALES (MR S & MRS D ROBERTSON)
2nd MULTI/INT CH NEWFORD CRANBERRY FIZZ ( MRS C A & MR J T GODDARD)
3rd TROJANTEAM THE ROCKSTAR SHCM (MRS M D V DICKSON)
Res BE/NL CH GRAFMAX LOUIS ARMSTRONG SHCM RLEX1 (MS S J THORN)
VHC MARTIFERS BREAKING NEWS AT DOBERTEERS( MR A & MRS K A JARMAN)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st GRAFMAX ROBERTA ALAGNA (MRS S I WILCOX)
2nd HOLYHELL'S BLUE STEEL (IMP) (MS G KUHL)
3rd GRAFMAX ALFIE BOE (MR P & MRS C PLUMMER)
Res GYLEMUIR MOONRISE (MR D & MISS C GALLACHER & PARKER)
VHC KHANEVE BENEDICT (MRS Y BEVANS)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st SUPETA'S PANDEMONIUM AT KORIFEY ( J, L & S SNELL, JONES & MYCROFT)
2nd JOJAVIK JAMES BOND JW ( MRS W, MISS V L & MRS J A MCCOLL & INGRAM)
3rd SANT KREAL HUGO BOSS IZ FITZKIN JNR CH JD(MISS D FITZSIMONS)
Res LATEAGAIN GOLD COAST (MISS J GROVES)
VHC AMAZON NOTORIOUS MR BIG (MISS L J DICKINSON)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st KORIFEY BRAVE (AI) JW (MS T REID)
2nd SHANTOCK MOON RIVER (MR H & MRS L SCHNEIDERS)
3rd MALIBRAY RHUVAAL AT TELENNDU (MR N MORGAN)
Res SUPETA'S ROCKET MAN (MRS PARKER)
VHC NEWFORDS PANDEMONIUM ( MR ROBINSON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 1
1st DOBSHANGRILA RASPUTIN AT CAMARIN CJW16 JD (MRS M F CARBERRY)
2nd SUPETA'S REVENGE IS SWEET FOR TRUVEL(MRS BROCK)
3rd OTTIA UPTOWN FUNK AT KAISTART JW AD (MR J B & MRS M LAYTON)
Res KORIFEY RAGE ( MISS L RENNIE)
VHC OTAGO MIDNIGHT MISTIC AT SHOJENDA (S & D THOMSON)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st JOJAVIK BULLETPROOF BOMB JW (MR S J & MRS A J TYLER)
2nd SUPETA'S WILL EYE AM TUFFENUFF JW SHCM(MRS G & MR F PIETERS)
3rd SWNYDWR DOUBLE TAKE (MR W H, J, MRS S R & MRS J E QUIGLEY, DAY & PIPER)
Res NERAK AMERICAN IDOL JW SHCM (MS T REID)
VHC AMAZON BLACKPARK LOUIS VUITTON (MR D & MRS J GREGSON)
Open - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 1
1st CH/IR CH JOJAVIK MIDNIGHT EXPRESS JW SHCM (MRS J A & MISS V L INGRAM)
2nd CH JOJAVIK SWEDISH HOUSE MAFIA (MRS M MICHAEL)
3rd CH STORMHOLD ELITE WARLORD FOR TOFFARBACH JW SHCM (MR J & MRS A TODD)
Res CH JOJAVIK ELITE MAFIA (MR A & MRS L FISHER)
VHC CH KORIFEY ONYX JW (AI) (K, S & L MOORE, MCPHEE & JONES)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st LATEAGAIN ROLLERCOASTER (MISS J GROVES)
2nd SWNYDWR DOUBLE TAKE (MR W H, J, MRS S R & MRS J E QUIGLEY, DAY & PIPER)
3rd NEWFORDS JABBAWOCKY (MS G KUHL)
Res TROJANTEAM THE ROCKSTAR SHCM (MRS M D V DICKSON)
VHC REMESCA UNDER PRESSURE (K & C BRANNAN & SMITH)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st ASHLAIN KAZAVITI JW SHCM (MR T J & MRS L E LAINCHBURY)
2nd AMAZON ICE COLD IN ALICE FOR TOMAR ( LAIRD T & LADY M PITTENDRIGH)
3rd DIAMYST WISH UPON A STAR JW SHCM (MR R & MRS J EVANS)
Res ARITAUR UNIQUE (MS H K BRADLEY)
VHC EMERALD DIVINITY SHCM (MRS C & MISS A COUTTS)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st JOJAVIK FORGET ME NOT (MRS J A & MISS V L INGRAM)
2nd JOJAVIK VOODOO LILY AT RAITHCOR (MR & MRS M G CAMPBELL)
3rd LUFTEZ PANDORA (MISS C & MR J CARPENTER & BARBER)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st COCKNEYOKA VIENNA (MR S & MRS D ROBERTSON)
2nd RAFTHOUSE BERETTA AT ARITAUR (MR M & MRS J HORGAN)
3rd OTAGO PURE SERENITY (MR K & MRS J HOPKINSON)
Res PERLA NERA VAN DE DONAUHOEVE [ATC AU00590BEL] (A L BOSMANS)
VHC LUFTEZ PANDORA (MISS C & MR J CARPENTER & BARBER)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 8 Abs: 0
1st DIEGOS DAISY DUKE (MR D & MRS S MURRAY)
2nd GRANADEYA AOSTA (MR P & MRS D TANT)
3rd SUPETA'S PHOENIX FOR KALVADENE (MR C & MRS J CATTERMOLE)
Res ARITAUR NEVADA TO DORTHONION (MRS J G K ROBINSON)
VHC SUPETA'S PALOMA (MRS C CLARK)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 0
1st STAY IN STYLE SHELBY AT KRIEGER (IMP EST)(MISS L STRACEY)
2nd ASHLAIN TRYPITI JW (MR T J & MRS L E LAINCHBURY)
3rd DOBSHANGRILA REBELLION (IKC) JW (MS T REID)
Res REMESCA ROUGE NOIR TO ANIIRAZ JW (MRS Z BROUGH)
VHC JOJAVIK BELLATRIXIA AT DYKAS (MRS S SWINNERTON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 2
1st HEALINGMUSIC BAHIA WITH CAMARIN CW16(MRS M F CARBERRY)
2nd VONEDSTRAM VALESKA (MR S WALDIE)
3rd SATINEA CELESTINA WITH MATTACANE (MRS A, MR G & MRS C GOODWIN & DANIEL)
Res IZRALIGHT FIREDANCER (MISS P GALLAGHER)
VHC DOBERTEERS MILADY DE WINTER ( MR A & MRS K A JARMAN)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 1
1st SUPETA'S POCKET ROCKET AT SHARHYSTE JW(S & S GRAHAM & MYCROFT)
2nd AMAZON FABERGE WITH SEALANDAIR JW SHCM (MISS L WRIGHT)
3rd JOJAVIK DAPHNE BLAKE AT ZUSACA (MRS M & MR C DOWNES & WILEMAN)
Res OTAGO BE DELICIOUS (MR K & MRS J HOPKINSON)
VHC SMART WOOD HILLS DIETRICH AT MATTACANE (RUS IMP) (MR G & MRS C DANIEL)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st CH STORMHOLD ENIGMA FROM DIEGO JW(MISS T M FEENEY)
2nd CH/IR CH JOJAVIK POISON IVY JW SHCM CW16 (MRS J A & MISS V L INGRAM)
3rd VAN'T DUINZICHT MONA LISA [ATC AS03185BEL] (MISS N THEERENS)
Res REMESCA'S RIVE GAUCHE (K & C BRANNAN & SMITH)
VHC CH KORIFEY BLACK DIAMOND (A I) JW SHCM(MISS S JONES)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st AMAZON FABERGE WITH SEALANDAIR JW SHCM (MISS L WRIGHT)
2nd ARITAUR NEVADA TO DORTHONION (MRS J G K ROBINSON)
3rd OTAGO ANGEL DREAMZ FOR ZEEGEEZ (MRS N & MR N FROST)
Res SWNYDWR'S DANCING QUEEN (MR W H, J, MRS S R & MRS J E QUIGLEY, DAY & PIPER)
VHC NEWFORDS LINDA LOVELACE JW AW16 (MS G KUHL)