15.01.2017 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 2nd day

judge: Dusan Kuris (SK)


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NORTON NEAL v. Jahrestal (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia CHERNIJ PRINZ (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)

Exc.2 - JOLLY JUMPER Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay - Calvina Clein Jahrestal)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Ladi-Lin Black Iron Warrior)

Exc.3 - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - BERINGOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc.2 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)



BLACK FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BIS Puppy 3 - Get To The Point UNIQUE (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vp.2 - MARYLIN MONROE v. Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekslkalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

absent - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of the Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova-Fabia)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Vg.2 - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EOS'EXTRAVAGANZA By Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vp.2 - Alkahest KATANA (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

 

BIS Puppy