judge: Merete Dalgaard (Denmark)
results by: Nadezhda Nebasova
Gallery on Facebook by E. Mozharova
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Vp.2 - Ekskalibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
Vp.3 - IMPERATOR iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Borislava iz Gavaona)
absent - BUMER (Asgard - Nebraska iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Pax Deorum AGIR (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Sakura de Bella y Feliz Estrella)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal CHURCHILL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Exc.4 - Excalibur GRAN PRI (Maxim di Altobello - Solveig iz Zoosfery)
Alkahest BEKINGEM (Grand Mollis Armani - Absolut Ikognito)
ZORAN KORSO iz Gavaona (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Grafinya Dream iz Gavaona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsch iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.3 - IKS Iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)
Den Smile SHON GRAND (Den Smile Richard Krass - Patricia de Bella y feliz Estrella)
Sant Kreal UILIAM (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Femida)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Exc.3 - CHERCHILL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Midgard - Pinakolada v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.4 - URBANO iz Zoosferu (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia GRAAF NERO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)
Exc.3 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Dobermundes VALUA DUC D'ORLEANS (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)
Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best BABY - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Pride of Russia ZAKHARA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Troya)
GEBBI Star (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Exstrema)
ILLARIYA iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Borizlava iz Gavaona)
ITALIKA iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Borizlava iz Gavaona)
Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINEL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innisizida)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best PUPPY - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)
Vp.2 - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)
Vp.3 - Pax Deorum YASMINA (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Yagodka iz Zoosfery)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - SHOWTIME iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Rashel iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - MODALITA Oriental Alanis (Quickstep King of Darkness - Modus Ost Riga Regal)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAVNA (Punsch iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)
Exc.4 - BRUTELLA iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)
Pride of Russia PIKOVAYA DAMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Pride of Russia PRIMAVERA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Kwin's Heart)
NIBRERIYA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsch iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
Exc.2 - Dobermundes FEERIYA GRAND PRIX (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes AMore Mia Koppodoro)
Exc.3 - Den Smile SHARLIZ LA BEL (Den Smile Richard Krass - Patricia de Bella y Feliz Estrella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills HEATHROW (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Ono)
Napalm Dob ZLATA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Subaru v. Huas Erfullungen Vunschen)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)
Exc.2 - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)
UNIKA ULTRA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)