judge: Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)
MALES
Minior puppy class:
Vp.1 - Winningmood RISKY RITDOC (Ulk of Hoffman House - Winningmood Cassandra Cain)
Vp.2 - Winningmood SUPERB SIVANA (Diamandin Amorpheus - Untold Story of Hoffman House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, HP, BOS - Southern Hooligans SWAT (Southern Hooligans Non-Stop - Levada v. Maindreieck)
Vp.2, HP - Southern Hooligans SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER (Southern Hooligans Non-Stop - Levada v. Maindreieck)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 3 - Kriegerhof VERNON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Kriegerhof Regina Roma)
Exc.2, CQ - San Soul CESAR (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Exc.3 - San Soul CUPIDO (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Exc.4 - San Soul CALVIN (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Exc. - San Soul CONNOR (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Vg. - San Soul CASPER (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Vg. - Winningmood PERFECT PATRIOT (Winningmood Excellent Effect - Winningmood Cassandra Cain)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, CAC, BOS, Best Male 1 - Pride of Russia MAKAROFF (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Euphoria)
G. - Iituvaaran BURGOS (Winningmood Arrogant Anthony - Dagmarios Magnolia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 4 - Dobechester GRYFFINDOR (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic - Way Out West Fantasia)
Exc.2, CQ - Southern Hooligans NATURE CALLS (Diragos Sepultura - Southern Hooligans Modesty)
Exc.3 - Taikaviitan YHTEIS-YMMARRYS (Stay in Style Titan - Taikaviitan Walmis-Wastaus)
Exc.4 - Babie's Garden NOTHING ELSE MATTERS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)
Exc. - Way Out West FURIOSO (Diragos Javanth - Way Out West Cayenne)
Exc. - Nereidin M'AYHEM (Merrel v. Ferrenberg - Viva La'Rosa Geneva Rosa)
Exc. - Aito's HARDCORE HENRY (Garjan's Genuine Dream - Dream Bay's Aphrodite)
Exc. - Findorf DON DIXON (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Stay In Style Ravenna)
Exc. - UNESCO v. Nobel Line (Attilio Moreno del Canale di Pirro - One Love v. Nobel Line)
Vg. - Riihkarsinan OPTIMUS PRIME (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Vg. - Taikaviitan WALON-WALAHDYS (Quirinus v. Nemesis - Taikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Vg. - Babie's Garden NEW BOSS IN TOWN (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babies Robostus)
Vg. - Dargaard NORTH BEAR ALIOTH (Jago - Dargaard Ursa Major)
Vg. - Brewatchen ARAGON ALEXANDROS (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Tina Turner iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, Best Male 2 - Zaleys To Be EAGLE RARE (Eques di Audendum Est - Aria D'Aurora)
Exc.2, CQ - Dobechester EROS (Dobechester Davinci - Dargaard Twalif Pheony)
Exc.3, CQ - Southern Hooligans NON-STOP (Diragos Sepultura - Southern Hooligans Modesty)
Exc.4, CQ - DIAMANDIN AMORPHEUS (Aatu v. Stahlberg - Viva La'Rosa Geneva Rosa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ - Winningmood EXCELLENT EFFECT (Alea By The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.2, CQ - Winningmood DRAGON HEART (Fedorhorst Dragon - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, VET BOS - San Soul BORN TO BE WILD (Nightwish Mystic Anubis - Park Hill's X'Mas Cherie)
Exc.2, CQ - Stay in Style ORPHEUS (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)
FEMALES
Minior puppy class:
Vp.1, HP - Winningmood RAZEL ROSE (Ulk of Hoffman House - Winningmood Cassandra Cain)
Vp.2 - Winningmood ROXY ROMANCE (Ulk of Hoffman House - Winningmood Cassandra Cain)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, HP, BOB - Iituvaaran CADIZ (Winningmood Excellent Effect - Riihikarsinan Ooh La Laa)
Vp.2, HP - Riihikarsinan ANOTHER DAY IN PARADISE (Winningmood Juniverse Jarda - Pride of Russia Kristall)
Vp.3 - Southern Hooligans SEXY BEAST (Southern Hooligans Non-Stop - Levada v. Maindreieck)
Vp.4 - Southern Hooligans STRANGELOVE (Southern Hooligans Non-Stop - Levada v. Maindreieck)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CQ, res.CAC, Best Bitch 3 - Kriegerhof VIVA ANASTASIA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Kriegerhof Regina Roma)
Exc.2, CQ - Winningmood PERFECT PASSION (Winningmood Excellent Effect - Winningmood Cassandra Cain)
Exc.3 - San Soul CLEOPATRA (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Exc.4 - San Soul COCO (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Exc. - San Soul CASCADA (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Exc. - Winningmood OKAY O'FORTUNA (Ebay del Tibur - Winningmood Excellent Excuse)
Exc. - Winningmood OKAY O'VICTORIA (Ebay del Tibur - Winningmood Excellent Excuse)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko JAMAIS DECOURAGER (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - San Soul CANDY (San Soul Born To Be Wild - Dobechster Eleos)
Vg. - Winningmood PERFECT PHENOMENOM (Winningmood Excellent Effect - Winningmood Cassandra Cain)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Bitch 4 - Findorf ELSA ESTELLA (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende - Stay In Style Veronica)
Exc.2, CQ - Winningmood NEW STAR NINJA (Stay In Style Uscor - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.3, CQ - Taikaviitan ZIINAPA-ZE (Balboa Carlos Bohemia - Taikaviitan Walmis-wastaus)
Exc.4, CQ - Sant Kreal JARKA JAGODA (Quarz de Andreoli - Sant Kreal Memory)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, CAC, Best Bitch 2 - DIOR del Nasi
Exc.2, CQ - Babie's Garden NONSENSE AND SCANDALS (Babie's Garden Whos The Boss - Amelie Mon Babies Robostus)
Exc.3, CQ - Tahi-Reme HOPE (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)
Exc.4, CQ - Dagmarios MAGDALENE (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Fedorhorst Dagmar)
Exc. - Dobechester ELEOS (Dobechester Davinci - Dargaard Twalif Pheony)
Exc. - Riihikarsinan TURN THE VOICE ON (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Exc. - Findorf BARONESS BRUNA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Stay In Style Trakana)
Exc. - Torretti's KIERA (Ak-Yar Elizar - Efkeria's Irene Cara)
Exc. - Tulitanssin TULIKUNINGATAR (Ilonasi Taikavoima - Tulitanssin Linea Luna)
Exc. - Winningmood LUCKY LIBERTAS (Winningmood Arrogant Anthony - Winningmood Giselle Glamour)
Exc. - Dobechester GAIA (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic)
Exc. - Legrant Land GENEVA GOLD (Ramonburg's Leiko - Legrant Land Farra Farah)
Exc. - ONIRA diPerlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella diPerlanera)
Vg. - Dargaard CILL CHEALLAIGH (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - Dargaard Twalif Poppy)
Vg. - SIA SOPHIA diPerlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaqina diPerlanera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, C, BOB, Best Bitch 1 - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)
Exc.2, CQ - UNTOLD STORY of Hoffman House (Atlas Solo Gome v. X-Ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffman House)
Exc.3, CQ - Taikaviitan WIP-WIIHDYTTAJA (Quirinus v. Nemesis - Taikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Exc.4, CQ - Iituvaaran ANDALUCIA (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Riihikarsinan Ooh La Laa)
Exc. - O'Zone PHAEDRA (Sant Kreal Che Guevara - O'Zone Jewel)
Exc. - Tulitanssin TAIVAANTULI (Ilonasi Taikavoima - Tulitanssin Linea Luna)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, VET BOB - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)