judge:
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BRANERMEISTER v. Hunnoterra (Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Yanka Pride of Hunnoterra)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - BABAKA TASARI (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Uganda Betelges)
Exc. - BENTLEY v. Belic House (Taiir v. Belic House - Jizzy Valkira di Acumincum)
Exc. - HECTOR di Altobello (Rocky v. Franckenburg - Zoe di Altobello)
Exc. - SIMBA Ginga House (Efes Eto Ginga House - Elen Ely Ginga House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Fort Bellators VRONSKY (Fort Bellator Mata Leon - Radmilla Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ERYK z Padoku (Boss Baltic Residence - Envy Me D'Amour Victoria)
Exc. - HUGO BOSS di Baduli (Arxangel v. Schwarze Kraft - Energy Schwarze Kraft di Baduli)
Exc. - ARMANDO di Vinter (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)
absent - WERROFARAH v. Belic House (Orson Best of Sea - Jellena v. Belic House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - NURR Ginga House (Tahi-Reme Vito - Tatyana Anya Ginga House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OYABUN Pride of Hunnoterra (Zahir Giddy Blossom - Yanka Pride of Hunnoterra)
Exc. - KALASHNIKOV of Djarmati (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)
absent - NICO Ginga House (Tahi-Reme Vito - Tatyana Anya Ginga House)
absent - ULIKSS El Diablo Negro (Dionis di Diwinum - Betty El Diablo Negri)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HILTON Betelges (SWH Boromir - Panama Betelges)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - HARGON v. Guten Haus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Dea v. Guten Haus)
absent - HANIBAL di Diwinum (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Eliza di Diwinum)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - FUHRER Pride of Hunnoterra (Efes Eto Ginga House - Jet'Aime Pride of Hunnoterra)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, JBOB - KLARA Cherry's Wild (Victor del Nasi - Irines Cherry's Wild)
Exc. - LUNA v. Schwarze Kraft (Michigan di Modello - Xandria v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - ESPERO Angel Ingrid (Victor del Nasi - Liberrty Alias di Villa Amulett)
Exc. - Ripley's ALIEN v. HUNNOTERRA (Zahir Giddy Blossom
absent - Guardians Of Olympus ARIA STARK (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora v. Traumfantasy)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - AJA SOFIJA di Altobello (Victor di Altobello - Omega Nera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ALKISTIS di Vinter (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - KARMA of Djarmati (Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Fort Bellators SULTANA VALOUR (Fort Bellators Mata Leon - Fort Bellators Igraine Valour)
Exc. - ZARKANA v. Nollyzor (Manni Angel of Shaytan - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
Exc. - NIKITA v. Hunnoterra (Festus Giddy Blossom - Gucci Guilty v. Hunnoterra)
Exc. - Defender of Bulgaria SASHA (Giddy Blossom Festus - Defender of Bulgaria Ramea)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ENDORPHINE Rapidamente (Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - INKA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Oreto Mia Midnight Muse)
Exc.2 - YAZZ di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Cinderella di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Angel of Shaytan KALINA (POR Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Miss Masha)
absent - LARA ZORYA di Stelle (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Puma di Gavrio Ahiles)