judge: Marina Gorbachova (Russia)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК - IzValkirii ROLEX (POR Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Exc.2, JCC - DAMIR iz Doma Akteona (Don Kagjust Eronimus - Dikaya Orcchidey San of Furi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Don Kagjust ZUM ZUM (Iz Valkirii Saphir Schwarz - Don Kagjust Yasmina Flavia)
Exc.2, CC - Guardian Sunrise GERAKL (Via Felicium Antonio - Bombastichansa Ustiniya Ursi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Bombastichansa ARAKS ASSAN (Barbados v. Westwall - Bombastichansa Bella Berenice)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Vivat de Vinko WEALDBURG (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - IzValkirii NAVIGATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Black Male - Imidz Lord KOMANDOR (Hazar di Altobello - Imidz Lady Fleur Delys)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Iz Valkirii LOWENBRAU (Ak-Yar Avgur - Iz Valkirii Granda)
Exc.2 - Don Kagjust SUPERIOR BAKARDI (Livonija Baron Ody de Saint Amand - Tequila Alva Elvare de Grande Vinko)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Fedorhost GRANADA (POR Uzor - Lakshmi Metida)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК - ROZETTA ARMONIA dell'Anima (Ramses Refined s Mysa Hersones - Valchiria Dettami del Cuore)
Exc.2, JCC - Era of Champions DAISY (Colt di Perlanera - Era of Champions Barcelona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW,КЧК - FRUJE MIDNIGHT Mona Fon Desiz (POR Zoy - Tradicia v. HEV)
Exc.2, CC - Guardian Sunrisde BASTYA (Troy del Nasi - Bombastichansa Pia Paulina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Black Female - Don Kagjust FIORENTINA (Oreto Mia Bagration - Don Kagjust Zafira Ritsa)
Exc.2, CC - Don Kagjust ZHENEVIEVA (Ak-Yar Yason - Don Kagjust Olvia Grandessa Bravo)
Exc.3 - LATOYA del Mare Nero (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - Don Kagjust ELMIRA ESPANOLA (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kagjust Uniko Vega Siciliya)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Don Kagjust ELIZA AURELIA (Colt di Perlaner - Don Kagjust Uniko Vega Siciliya)
Exc.2, CC - Iz Valkirii IMPERIA (Ak-Yar Avgur - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Exc.3 - Lifestyle Courage INGRID (Ak-Yar Avgur - Chudnaya Chernika)
absent - Bombastichansa ALLORA ARROW (Barbados v. Westwall - Bombastichansa Bella Berenice)
Veteran class:
absent - Don Kagjust ZAFIRA RITSA (Faberge of Devil Inside - Don Kagjust Yaromira)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - SEVER iz Doma Akteona (Iz Valkirii Lowenbrau - Don Kagjust Eliza Aurelia)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - EVANTA Stil Aviator (Bombastichansa Araks Assan - Evanta Stil Roskoshnaya Koroleva)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК, Best Junior - Don Kagjust IZ DOMA AKTEONA (Don Kagjust Eronimus - Dikaya Orchidey San Of Furi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Brown Male - YROMIR MUDRYI so Stanitsy Magnitnaya (POR Uzor - Anastasia so Stanitsy Magnitnaya)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Don Kagjust ESPRESSO COFFEE (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kagjust Uniko Vega Siciliya)
Exc.2, CC - Tsorazon del ANGEL AMBER (Teraline Rohan - POR Chardash)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Santa Julf KALIOSTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК - GIULI (Don Kagjust Imperial - Koppod'Oro Shahana Shagane)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - YARKAYA ZVEZDA so Stanitsy Magnitnaya (POR Uzor - Anastasia so Stanitsy Magnitnaya)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, BOB - Iz Valkirii MAFIA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Iz Valkirii Dzhumandzhi)
Exc.2, CC - Don Kagjust UNIKO VEGA SICILIYA (Don Kagjust Dzhentelmen - Don Kagjust Magnolia)
Exc. - FIONA VICTORIA Los Angeles (Esco z Padoku - Cheremukha)
Exc. - Fortunato de Lumar KARAMEL (SWH Boromir - Don Kagjust Narina Di'Ora)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Tsorazon Del Angel ARABIKA (Teraline Rohan - POR Chardach)
Exc.2, CC - Santa Julf KLEOPATRA (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)