judge: Ekaterina Mozharova (Russia)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior Male, BIS Junior - Vivat de Vinko GRAN MAESTRO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko FUROR (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Alnerme LEON GORDON (Blesk Leo Evgenij - Sant Kreal Joele)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Sant Kreal KRISTIAN (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Zvezda)
Winner class:
Exc.1, Best Black Male - Vivat de Vinko VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Male 2 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby Female, BIS Baby - Vivat de Vinko IZADORA (Asterix del Nasi - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko INDIRA LA MIA BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior Black Female - Helenger DAKOTA (Ekskalibur Olam Shah - Helenger Baccara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Best Female 2 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1 - DEBORAH v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Arriel Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Black Female, Best Black Doberman - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber GRACE PATRICIA KELLY (Troy del Nasi - Miracle s Mysa Hersones)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov)
Exc.2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior Brown - YAROMIR MUDRYY so Stanitsi Magnitnaya (Pride of Russia Uzor - Anastasiya so Stanitsi Magnitnaya)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Cherniy Korsar ARUJ BARBAROSSA (Koppod'Oro Octavio Ortiz - Blesk Leo Kassiopea)
Winner class:
Exc.1, Best Brown Male - HOTUGU TYAL ANABAR (Vodolej Rus Banderos - Anlit Rilayns Taira)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Male 2 - ORIOL HECTOR de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf KALIOSTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jagoslava)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior Female Brown, Best Junior Brown - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko ZOE TORRIE (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko ZURKA ZHASA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Appel di Fortuna TRUALY A TRESAURE (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Fedorhorst Daylin)
Winner class:
Exc.1, Best Brown Female 2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Dona Deorum DEZIRE (Koppod'Oro Ego Velichestvo Elir - Lady Larissa di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Brown Female, Best Brown Dobermann, BIS - Cherniy Korsar AQUA INKOGNITA (Koppod'Oro Octavio Ortiz - Blesk Leo Kassiopea)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf KLEOPATRA (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)
Exc.3 - Helenger BACCARA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fantazy Fly Arabeska)