judge: Anna Pakulska (Poland)
Best Black Female, Best Female, BIS - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Barymar VARAVVA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCCC - Tahi-Reme HACHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Oreto Mia ORION (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaja Yena)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills MOHITO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills NOLD (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Praga)
Exc. - Yutland Fire VERMUT (Senator de Grande Vinko - Koppod'oro Sakura Sagora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (POR Konan - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Vg. - Exclusive Star AUGUST (Exclusive Star Grand Prix - Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Nate)
absent - Ars Longa HARD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Acadameia)
Open class:
Exc.1 - GELANDEWAGEN iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viva Victoria iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Working class:
Exc.1, CCC, Best Black Male - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
absent - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CC - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Via Felicium ZEPPELIN (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Exc.4 - S'Lichobor Line EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Jadelin)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Black Baby, BEST BABY - RISKY WHISKY iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Cecilia Fabovna iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Ninell Nero LUCKY STAR (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Vp.2 - Dobworld De Marikada DARK LADY (Senator de Grande Vinko - Filimamont Golden Sunshine)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior Female, Best Junior - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Eria Pro FERRARI (Sant Kreal Bellator - Eria Pro Intriga)
Exc.4 - Arlen Rus INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Shershel La Fam)
Exc. - Oreto Mia OUR BLADES ARE SHARP (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaja Yena)
absent - GRANATA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Graphic-Line Referens Point - Sant Kreal Zarya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - ASASIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Exc.3 - BAGIRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc.4 - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
absent - BLACKSTAR ZABAVA iz Doma Mahort (Zabar iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Inborn Fortuna Pierangela)
absent - Gretchendof BERENICE (Filimamon Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Agata Christie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - HAYATA v. aus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DULCINEA (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CC - Ninell Nero CARAMBOLA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (SWH Ulan - SWH Victoria)
Exc.3 - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Champion Club class:
Exc.1, Best Black Female, Best Female, BIS - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Ninell Nero LEON'S PRIDE (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Vp.2 - Barymar VOROSHILOV (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko GREENVICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Get To The Point QUINDJI (Get to the Point La Scyta - Get to the Point Iuki)
Exc.2 - Kim Zonnenberg MAKATO (Sant Kreal Chestnut - Kim Zonnenberg K'yarda Tar)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC, Best Brown Male - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CC - Smart Wood Hills BOSFOR (Santiago iz Zoosfery - SWH Organza)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Brown Puppy, Best Puppy - Smart Wood Hills QORITSA-TSARITSA (SWH Boromir - SWH Ischia)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Imidz Lady LISABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Lady Harmonie Hartlyn)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Brown Junior - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (SWH Boromir - SWH Yumi)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - VISHENKA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Mata Hari v. HEV)
Open class:
Exc.1 - EXTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. HEV)
Vg.2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC, Best Brown Female, Best Brown - Pax Deorum KASSANDRA (Pax Deorum Rafel - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Zenna)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - SWH Nice)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (POR Chongar - POR Luna Nera)
Champion club class:
Exc.1 - Adal Esker GRANDESSA (Life Mate Bellagio - Adal Esker Val'Toriya)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - KREIZI TITANIA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills OKHRA (Teraline Indigo - SWH Glenmorangie)