judge: Maria Zembjakova (SK)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaaden Forever KAYN KALON (Dobergaarden Forever Quattro - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, J.CACIB - Tira Vento FARGO (Thor del Nasi - Tira Vento Cuba Libre)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - D'ARTAGNAN Valle di Rose (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - RENAL Velk Jarok (Amazing Avatar obostus - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Working class:
absent - HADES del Pais Baviera (Jovanotti Unreachables - Donna del Pais Baviera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - IzValkirii ROLEX (Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - MALAYSIA Paradise Cave (Eryk z Padoku - Inola Vital Screen)
absent - LEVITA v. Burgenland (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Judi v. Burgenland)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - RAVIN z Tomky (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess z Tomky)
absent - WALHALLA Elite House (Kanye Elite House -Shawnna Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa INSIGNIA (Quarz de'Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FURSTFEODOR v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Vukasin ULIKS (Vukasin Midnight Express - Vukasin Fargo)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - RAGNER z Tomky (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess z Tomky)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - UMBERTO Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, J.CACIB, Best Junior - ZOHANA Velky Jarok (Eddard Elven Earl de Grande Vinko - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - IzValkirii DRAMA QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Iz Valkirii Oktaviya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VANITY Elite House (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VENDETTA Velky Jarok (Eddard Elven Earl de Grande Vinko - Inka Velky Jarok)
Open class:
absent - KUCKUNNIWI del Pais Baviera (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Donna del Pais Baviera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - ARIA Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ARTEMIS Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)