Vpjudges: Dr Attilio Polifrone (Italy), Barbara Zanieri (Italy), Rada Istvan (Hungary)
PHOTOGALLERY BY FEDERICO IRMICI
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ULTIMO di Qualitano (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Zoey di Qualitano)
Vp.2 - NATCHO DOLL del Rio Bianco (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Vp.3 - BRUNO di Fahinera (Hektor Angel of Shaytan - Kalina di Fahinera)
Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme XORIN (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Hope)
ATLAS (V di Casa Giardino - Dinadob Sigfrida Sissy Princess)
NORTHEN LIGHT (Teodor of Mamba - Cassanda J.O.)
ZATARRA di Casa Pucci (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Nagini di Casa Pucci)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD 2023 - CAN Best of Island (Thor Best of Island - Omya Best of Island)
Vp.2 - CRONOX v. Schwarzen Etna (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Feriah)
Vp.3 - MISTER MARVELL di Casa Giardino (Victor del Nasi - Adele di Casa Giardino)
Vp.4 - ALEPH del Tibur (Aurelio Fierro - Madonna for del Tbur Capax Infiniti)
CICCO della Ninfa Nobel (Dali della Ninfa Nobel - Ulma della Ninfa Nobel)
DOMINO (Owen del Monte Aspro - Ambra Nera dell'Oro Antico)
HERCOLE del Cesenate (Titan's Legend dei NObili Nati - Wendy del Cesenate)
TANGO delle Torri Nere (Nerone di Baia Nera - Vivienne delle Torri Nere)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, JCAC, GIOVANISSIMA PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - CHELOTTI (Brillante del Diamante Nero - Althea)
Exc.2 - ORTEGA del Colle della Guardia (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Do Baixo Mino Cory)
Exc.3 - VANDALO di Casa Pucci (Mc Madness Peak Performance - Dixie di Casa Pucci)
Exc.4 - FERRO del Cesenate (Poker Murmur di Campovalano - Xena del Cesenate)
BOWIE della Fenice Degli Dei (Fortis Alias di Villa Amulett - Teresa di Prisconte)
BRUCE WAYNE (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Melacrinis Creola)
CASPER In The Bleack (Colt di Perlanera - Kali Mata Cherny Shokolad)
DRAGO dei Guelfi Neri (Barone di Coldivania - Nikita Nora del Tibur)
GOTAN NAVARR delle Ombre Etrusche (Quintilio for Rio Bianco Bohemia Gotika - Celine Dior delle Ombre Etrusche)
GRAF GOTICO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Morgan del Monte Aspro - Gala Elecktra)
GREAT ALEXANDER delle Ombre Etrusche (Quintilio for Rio Bianco Bohemia Gotika - Celine Dior delle Ombre Etrusche)
Rellaps ELF FOR APULLUM (Thor del Nasi - Lulu del Nasi del Naissus)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, res.JCAC, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - Giddy Blossom KRISTO BRUTALE (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Exc.2 - Grande Diamante ANUBIS FOR KOLEVSKI (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.3 - EL PABLO ESCOBAR di Ca'Zars (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Ofelia di Ca'Zars)
Exc.4 - BLACKJACK v. Magatano (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Alma v. Stuttguardia)
Anima Vero UNICUM ULISSE (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Amelia)
absent - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARUNI dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Ola Chica dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TYSON di Casa Pucci (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Emy di Casa Pucci)
Exc.3 - LIAM del Rio Bianco (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Exc.4 - Anima Vero ODISSEY (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Celestina)
FABULOUS BLACK JACK delle Ombre Etrusche (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
FLOKI della Contea del Fajo (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Amelia Mon Amour)
GLOROUS AMON-RA (My Gino - Beatrice)
ORBI v. Frankenburg (Barymar Apraksin for Frankenburg - Lea v. Frankenburg)
QUENTIN di Casa Gaia (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Linda di Casa Gaia)
Tahi-Reme SIX (Tahi-Reme Ix - Tahi-Reme Gigi)
XANDER della Terza Dinastia (From Island Korsica Hillel - Layla della Terza Dinastia)
Open class:
Exc.1 - MACONDO di Casa Pucci (Festus Giddy Blossom - Geida di Casa Pucci)
Exc.2 - DARK del Cesenate (Dinadob Tokyo - Wendy del Cesenate)
Exc.3 - CASPER di Ca'Zars (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
Exc.4 - GATTUSO del Montaldo (Ettore del Montaldo - Bruba Brunella del Montaldo)
ETO di Prisconte (Zenhon di Prisconte - Quore di Prisconte)
HAMILTON del Rio Bianco (Ibra di Casa Pucci - Cassiopea del Rio Bianc)
LAST OF THE MOHICANS delle Guardie del Titano (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Alida Black)
PACO di Casa Gaia (Oro Nero z Tomky - Jolie di Casa Gaia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Carybdis GOLIATH (One Shot dei Nobili Nati - Doma Vaquera del Montaldo)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.3 - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds (Pride of Russia Taymir - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
Exc.4 - GLOCK GUN di Casa Maj (Zaleys To Be Dubai Destination - Briside Skay di Casa Maj)
ATHOR (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Oro One Lema di Campovalano)
COCO delle Ombre Etrusche (Ares Etruscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
DON KING del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
GAJUS v. Trokadero Vero (Thor del Nasi - Yoka Yuna v. Trokadero Vero)
JAGO del Duca Nero (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
QUEEN della Terza Dinastia (From Island Korsika Hillel - Kinga di Tamalu)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - AARON J'ARUN (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xylia di Casa Fox)
Exc.2 - Rellaps QUATTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)
Exc.3 - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)
Exc.4 - BYRON Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)
DRAGON HEART Nero di Angelo (Maximus from House of Emperor - Andromeda Nero di Angelo)
LANCELOT FOR SNAYFELDS Yokydl Avra Miteras (Thor del Nasi - Ak-Yar Zarema)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCAC - BACCO de'Andreoli (Pride of Russia Odin - Sheeka de'Andreoli)
Exc.2, res.VCAC - VENTO FORTE del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)
CAR CASA AURORA (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Rene del Fiorsilva)
CAMPIONATO
AIAD SIEGER 2023 - AARON J'ARUN (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xylia di Casa Fox)
2 CH.AIAD 2023 - CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)
Exc.1 - CHAOS IAGO di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Saphira di Casa Giardino)
Exc.2 - BYRON Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)
Exc.3 - VALENTINO Elite House (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House)
Exc.4 - JAGO del Duca Nero (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
BRUCE del Cesenate (Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)
COCO delle Ombre Etrusche (Ares Etruscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
HERMES del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Brigante Calabro - Fendi Del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)
RENO-RUSSEL del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia)
Tahi-Reme GLENDON (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - RED RUBY di Prisconte (Cristian di Prisconte - Wanda di Prisconte)
Vp.2 - JAGERMAISTER di Casa Maj (Dinadob Tokyo - Elly Explosive di Casa Maj)
Vp.3 - ROBYN di Prisconte (Cristian di Prisconte - Wanda di Prisconte)
Southern SUNSET (Zidane - Paradise)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD 2023 - ARGO ANTHES del Tibur (Aurelio Fierro - Madonna for del Tibur Capax Infinity)
Vp.2 - PHILIPP delle Torri Nere (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Quintessence delle Torri Nere)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, GIOVANISSIMA PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - OSCAR del Colle della Guardia (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Do Baixo Mino Cory)
Exc.2 - Ca'Stellamaris FEDOR (Bullo dei Guardiani del Titerno - Ca'Stellamaris Blondie)
Exc.3 - VIKASH v. Crowded House (Sapphrire Crowded House - Quite A Star Black Euphoria v. Crowded House)
Exc.4 - FERRES del Cesenate (Poker Murmur di Campovalano - Xena del Cesenate)
LUDQIG HORUS di Casa Giardino (V di Casa Giardino - Tesla di Casa Giardino)
absent - SOCRATES Steinhage-Grad (Loki Shor's Kingdom - Queshet Steinhage-Grad)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, JCAC, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - Giddy Blossom KANNAN (Apolon di Fahinera - Giddy Blossom Nina)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinya del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - ZEWITH del Tibur (Ovvio del Tibur - Monella del Tibur)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - HARUN PASHA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink di Altobello)
Exc.2 - AZIR della Fenice Degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - CHRIS Apullum (Rellaps Quatro - Ella del Nasi)
Exc.4 - TEX di Casa Pucci (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Emy di Casa Pucci)
FLYING DRACO di Casa Giardino (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Tessa di Casa Giardino)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme PHAROS (Giddy Blossom Fahir - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)
Exc.2 - FARADAY Storm (Ilane della Piancarda - Beta Storm)
Exc.3 - Giddy Blossom QQQ (Giddy Blossom Pizzuco - Giddy Blossom Zone)
Exc.4 - MONET di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Kenia di Casa Gaia)
APOLLO (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Vanda del Rio Bianco)
DIEGO di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte)
Working class:
AMAROK delle Ombre Entrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - POKER MURMUR di Campovalano (Bull di Casa Giardino - Quana del Blu D'Assia)
CAMPIONATO
AIAD SIEGER 2023 - CRISTIAN di Prisconte (Baron Briano di Prisconte - Queen Elisabeth di Prisconte)
2 CH.AIAD 2023, 7* TROFEO P. PEZZANO MASCHI - AGE von Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.1 - OWEN del Monte Aspro (Quarz de'Andreoli - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
Exc.2 - JACARE del Duca Nero (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
AMAROK delle Ombre Entrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ULTRA di Qualitano (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Zoey di Qualitano)
Vp.2 - NYMERIA del Rio Bianco (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Vp.3 - WENDY Angel of Shaytan (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Sunshine Angel of Shaytan)
Vp.4 - JEEVEN EXPLOSIVE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Tokyo - Eilly Explosive di Casa Maj)
BRESKVICA di Fahinera (Hektor Angel of Shaytan - Kalina di Fahinera)
DIVA della Ninfa Nobel (Raja della Ninfa Nobel - Irina di Altobello)
ECLISSE dei Galileo Galilei (Tahi-Reme Ix - Ciruzza dei Galileo Galilei)
EUREKA (Morgan del Monte Aspro - Anima Vero Leticia)
Val di Vetro FOKSAMITA (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Coco Chanel)
VANJA PIGNA BRUNA od Zvezdanog Gaja (Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land - Black Night di Bolazo)
ZETA ZOE d'Islamorada (Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily - Odill d'Islamorada)
ZINE ZEMAY d'Islamorada (Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily - Odill d'Islamorada)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD 2023 - MARGARET di Casa Giardino (Victor del Nasi - Adele di Casa Giardino)
Vp.2 - CORA Best of Island (Thor Best of Island - Omya Best of Island)
Vp.3 - CHIARA Best of Island (Thor Best of Island - Omya Best of Island)
Vp.4 - MALIKA di Casa Giardino (Victor del Nasi - Adele di Casa Giardino)
ADHEL del Tibur (Aurelio Fierro - Madonna for del Tibur Capax Infinity)
BLUEBELL (Tahi-Reme Glendon - Dinadob Regina)
CHIRA Best of Island (Thor Best of Island - Omya Best of Island)
CUBA v. Schwarzen Etna (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-reme Feriah)
DAPHENE Ginga House (Uraco del Nasi - Anya La Mia Cosa)
HELEN del Cesenate (Titan's Legend dei Nobili Nati - Wendy del Cesenate)
JOVANA Giddy Blossom (Pizzuco Giddy Blossom - Tatatatira giddy Blossom)
MAYA del Cuore Nero (Ghost Gamon Ashanti - Delta del Naissus)
QUEEN LADY DEA delle Guardie del Titano (Zenhon di Prisconte - Gonzalita Grace Icarian delle Guardie del Titano)
RENEE di Casa Gaia (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Linda di Casa Gaia)
SAMANTHA FOX della Torre Alata (Zenhon di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Wildberry)
SEXY LADY Angel of Shaytan (Igor del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo - Anna Angel of Shaytan)
TINA TURNER della Torre Alata (Zenhon di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Wildberry)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, JCAC, GIOVANISSIMA PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - MARGERITA di Prisconte (Velvet di Prisconte - Tipa Tosta di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - Carybdis LUCILLA (Titan's Legend dei Nobili Nati - Doma Vaquera del Montaldo)
Exc.3 - FREYA dei Nobili Nati (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Soraja dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.4 - MERRSY (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Fiery Spart di Altobello)
Anima Vero YUNONA (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Anima Vero Cesarina)
Anima Vero ZEYA ZAMELIA (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Amelia)
APPLE AKIRE (Faraday Storm - Greta Chanel)
BLANCHE del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Fanny del Alberei)
BOEMIA della Fenice degli Dei (Fortis Alias di Villa Amulett - Teresa di Prisconte)
CAMILLA COCO (Brillante del Diamante Nero - Althea)
CHANEL °1 v.d. Ost Comitatus (M-Hummer del Nasi - X-Mission v.d. Ost Comitatus)
CHLOE Purple Heart (Colt di Perlanera - Kali Mata Cherny Shokolad)
Dinastia Prima BACIALA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Dinastia Prima The Race is On)
DREAM (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Melacrinis Creola)
HOPE della Contea del Fajo (Sigfrid - Amy Winehouse)
NOVA v. Sagramos (Kevin di Perlanera - Lola del Naissus)
ONOLULU di Prisconte (Giotto di Prisconte - Wanda di Prisconte)
ROSE Angel of Shaytan (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Betty Boop Angel of Shaytan)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)
Exc.2 - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - PRINCESS DEA delle Guardie del Titano (Titan's Legend dei Nobili Nati - Evita Brown)
Exc.4 - ANKARA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - FOrever Freedom di Altobello)
Anima Vero VEYA VESPERA (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Garpiya)
CASTA DIVA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Estrella di Perlanera)
FREYA della Selviata (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Chloe Kira della Selviata)
GINA di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)
Sun Dan MISS BITCH (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Sun Dan Black Velvet)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - JUANITA di Fahinera (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aquilas - Habanera di Altobello)
Exc.2 - DOLCE NERA dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Otero dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - BAGHIRA v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Tahi-Reme Feriah)
Exc.4 - ODESSA del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Crudelia de Mon del Fiorsilva)
Pride of Russia INNOVA (Versailles Marquis Beringard - Pride of Russia Nargiz)
Bosnian Diamond AMANI (Freakystyley v. Hohenzollern - Faith v. Schwarze Kraft)
BRUNHILDA Vero Valore (Winchester v.d. Ost Comitatus - Matova Vero Valore)
EVA delle Ombre Etrusche (Byron Guelfi Neri - Nora Etruscan Princess)
FUTURA delle Ombre Etrusche (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
GIORGIA di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)
INGRID di Altobello (Pizzuco Giddy Blossom - Queen di Altobello)
SOMETHING ROYAL Brutal Dragons (Eutay del Nasi - Billie Jean Brutal Dragons)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - GRETA CHANEL (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anthemis dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
Exc.2 - KALIPSO del Duca Nero (Hidalgo del Duca Nero - Beverly Hills della Selviata)
Exc.3 - HYNDRA MEY (Thor del Nasi - Demons Queen Renesmee dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
Exc.4 - ZELDA ZORA Jahrestal (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Kacey v. Haustenbach)
BRENDA del Cesenate (Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)
CALLIOPE di Ca'Zars (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
DELARITH di Casa Maj (Quantin del Munt Marin - Beladith di Casa Maj)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ILARY del Colle della Guardia (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Cattleya del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FANNY di Casa Phoenix (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Bearice)
Exc.3 - EILLY EXPLOSIVE di Casa Maj (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)
Exc.4 - ANARHIJA Angel of Shaytan (Eutay del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
AMANDA del Cesenate (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)
Carybdis HODAMA (Fast and Furious dei Nobili Nati - Anima Vero Cita Cerera)
ELSA ATHENA di Prisconte (Zenhon di Prisconte - Quore di Prisconte)
Jonu's JR RUSSIAN DOLL (Qurzio Eliano de Andreoli - Santa Julf Zlatoslava)
ZELEN del Fiorsilva (Tycoon del Fiorsilva - Georgia On My Mind del Fiorsilva)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - ADEL di Prisconte (Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - ANNA Angel of Shaytan (Eutay del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.3 - TISA di Altobello (Fireghost Fantast di Altobello - Joy di Altobello)
Exc.4 - ABRAKADABRA Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello - Fela Giddy Blossom)
BASTIA Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom)
Black Sea Style VIVA VIKTORIA (Colt di Perlanera - Black Sea Style Groza)
DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Beau - Aeta)
ZAPHYRA di Qualitano (Victor del Nasi - Lotti Alias di Villa Amulett)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCAC - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)
DEBBY del Pais Baviera (Uran del Pais Baviera - Sambucca v. Eschenbruch)
Sant Kreal IZ KNIAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Optima)
VANDA del Rio Bianco (Uno Best of Island - Sant Kreal Etna)
CAMPIONATO
AIAD SIEGERIN 2023 - NEBRASKA del Monte Aspro (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
2 CH.AIAD 2023 - FANNY di Casa Phoenix (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
3 CH.AIAD 2023 - SUNSHINE Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
4 CH.AIAD 2023, 7* TROFEO P.PEZZANO FEMMINE - CAROLA della Contea del Fajo (Sigfrid - Amy Winehouse)
5 CH.AIAD 2023 - XANJA del Cesenate (Thor del Nasi - Pandora del Cesenate)
Exc.1 - ELSA ATHENA di Prisconte (Zenhon di Prisconte - Quore di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf PERSIDA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)
ADEL di Prisconte (Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte)
INFINITY REY del Colle della Guardia (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Cattleya del Colle della Guardia)
VIK dei Due Laghi (Lotan Raoul dei Due Laghi - Idra dei Due Laghi)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - NALA del Rio Bianco (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Vp.2 - INGRID SUNSHINE SUNDAY di Casa Maj (Bricciba's Bloody Sunday - Clarith Sunshine di Casa Maj)
Vp.3 - ASIA (V. di Casa Giardino - Dinadob Sigfrida Sissy Princess)
LEA MALLOW (MRX Tiger Track - Orca)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, SPERANZA AIAD 2023 - GINGER dei Nobili Nati (Titan's Legend dei Nobili Nati - Otero dei Nobili Nati)
Vp.2 - MYKONOS del Coure Nero (Ghost Gamon Ashanti - Delta del Naissus)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, JCAC, GIOVANISSIMA PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - FARAH dei Nobili Nati (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Soraja dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.2 - CHOCOLATE TEODORA di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia di Line di Fahinera)
Exc.3 - NIKITA v. Sagramos (Kevin di Perlanera - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.4 - ALINA BRU LORATO (Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj - Uma di Casa Giardino)
DUCHESSA dei Guelfi Neri (Barone di Coldicania - Nikita Nora del Tibur)
Fort Bellators RUBINA (Napoleon Betelges - Fort Bellators Savarona Valour)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, res.JCAC, GIOVANE PROMESSA AIAD 2023 - GANDHIA di Casa Giardino (Legend Goes On Astor - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
Exc.2 - BROWNSUGAR v. Magatano (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Alma v. Stuttguardia)
Exc.3 - AURORA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Exc.4 - Giddy Blossom ICY QUEEN (Pizzuco Giddy Blossom - Lela Giddy Blossom)
QUEEDY del Monte Aspro (Quake Qaegirk dei Nobili Nati - Esmeralda)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ANDALUSIA della Fenice degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - PORSCHE della Sciara (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Maggie della Sciara)
Exc.3 - DEA D'AMOURE dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Otero dei Nobili Nati)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - MAMBA di Audendum Est (Zaleys To Be Dubai Destination - Rex Tenebrarum Chintya)
Exc.2 - BLUE dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Ola Chica dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.4 - DAMARA (Thor del Nasi - Darenka)
AISHA delle Ombre Etrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
ANDORRA della Fenice degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
APPLE (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Vanda del Rio Bianco)
ASTRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Bika de Badea Gheo)
Dinadob SIGFRIDA SISSY PRINCESS (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Dinadob Princess Venus)
FARIKA FAITH de Grande Vinko (Quantin del Munt Marin - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
MARYLIN del Colle della Guardia (Viper Vegas del Colle della Guardia - Corvette del Colle della Guardia)
RHEA BADEA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hanna v. Schwarze Kraft)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Exc.2, res.CAC - POLLYANNA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Destiny's Phoenix PULL THE TRIGGER (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
ZOE del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCAC - ISABELLE (Argo - Feniciafairyflay)
DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)
RACHELE del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Marzia Dana)
CAMPIONATO
AIAD SIEGERIN 2023 - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
2 CH.AIAD 2023 - ZOE del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)
Exc.1 - XOFINA di Caresi (Quint di Caresi - Orabella di Caresi)
Exc.2 - UNDER UMBRELLA de Plegamans (Versailles Marquis Brillant Balthazar - Ula del Nasi)
Exc.3 - VELOCITY delle Torri Nere (Rafael Armando - Cuba Libre delle Torri Nere)
Exc.4 - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Youdulze)
ADELE di Casa Giardino (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
DIONNE WARWICK di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte)
NALANIA v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
BLACK MALES
Name of dog | Prova di difesa |
AARON J'ARUN
(J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xylia di Casa Fox) |
passed |
BRUCE del Cesenate
(Wilson del Cesenate - Babel) |
not passed |
BYRON Guelfi Neri
(Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro) |
passed |
CHAOS IAGO di Casa Giardino
(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Saphira di Casa Giardino) |
passed |
COCO delle Ombre Etrusche
(Ares Etruscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox) |
absent |
CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj
(Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj) |
passed |
HELSINKI v. Sagramos
(Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus) |
not passed |
HERMES del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo
(Brigante Calabro - Fendi del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo) |
not passed |
JAGO del Duca Nero
(Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero) |
passed |
RENO-RUSSEL del Tibur
(Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia) |
not passed |
Tahi-Reme GLENDON
(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie) |
not passed
|
VALENTINO Elite House
(Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House) |
passed |
BROWN MALES
Name of dog | Prova di difesa |
AGE v. Schwarzen Etna
(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infiniti Indira di Perlanera) |
passed |
AMAROK delle Ombre Etrusche
(Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox) |
not passed |
CRISTIAN di Prisconte
(Baron Briano di Prisconte - Queen Elisabeth di Prisconte) |
passed |
JACARE del Duca Nero
(Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero) |
passed |
OWEN del Monte Aspro
(Quarz de Andreoli - Dakota del Monte Aspro) |
passed |
BLACK FEMALES
Name of dog | Prova di difesa |
ADEL di Prisconte
(Zenhon di Prisconte - Doriana di Prisconte) |
absent |
CAROLA della Contea del Fajo
(Sigfrid - Amy Winehouse) |
passed |
ELSA ATHENA di Prisconte
(Zenhon di Prisconte - Quore di Prisconte) |
passed |
DANNY di Casa Phoenix
(Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice) |
passed |
INFINITY REY del Colle della Guardia
(Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Cattleya del Colle della Guardia) |
not passed |
NEBRASKA del Monte Aspro
(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dakota del Monte Aspro) |
passed |
Santa Julf PERSIDA
(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata) |
passed |
SUNSHINE Angel of Shaytan
(Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan) |
passed |
VIK dei Due Laghi
(Lotan Raoul dei Due Laghi - Idra dei Due Laghi) |
passed |
XANJA del Cesenate
(Thor del Nasi - Pandora del Cesenate) |
passed |
BROWN FEMALES
Name of dog | Prova di difesa |
ADELE di Casa Giardino
(Pepe di Casa Giardino - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino |
absent |
ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco
(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yudulze) |
passed |
DIONNE WAWRICK di Prisconte
(Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte) |
absent |
KLEO v. Sagramos
(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not) |
passed |
NALANIA v. Hohenzollern
(Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern) |
not passed |
UNDER UMBRELLA de Plegamans
(Versailles Marquis Brillant Balthazar - Ula del Nasi) |
passed |
VELOCITY delle Torri Nere
(Rafael Armando - Cuba Libre delle Torri Nere) |
passed |
XOFINA di Caresi
(Quint di Caresi - Orabella di Caresi) |
passed |
ZOE del Cesenate
(Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea) |
passed |