judges: Attilio Polifrone (IT) - brown males, black females, Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL) - black males, brown females
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CICCO della Ninfa Nobel (Dali della Ninfa Nobel - Ulma della Ninfa Nobel)
Vp.2 - CAISER BLACK della Fenice Degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Firefly del Verdiano)
Vp.3 - PAUL CEZANNE del Verdiano (Hulltimo del Canale di Pirro - Vamp del Verdiano)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - GREAT ALEXANDER delle Ombre Etrusche (Quintilio for Rio Bianco Bohemia Gotika - Celine Dior delle Ombre Erusche)
Vp.2 - CASPER INTHE BLEACK (Colt di Perlanera - Kali Mata Cherniy Shokolade)
Vp.3 - DRAGO dei Guelfi Neri (Barone di Coldicania - Nikita Nora del Tibur)
Vp.4 - BOWIE della Fenice degli Dei (Fortis Alias di Villa Amulett - Teresa di Prisconte)
BRUCE WAYNE (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Melacrinis Creola)
CHELOTTI (Brillante del Diamante Nero - Althea)
FJ STEVEN dei Nobili Nati (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Soraja dei Nobili Nati)
GOTAN NAVARR delle Ombre Etrusche (Quintilio for Rio Bianco Bohemia Gotika - Celine Dior delle Ombre Erusche)
HARES delle Ombre Etrusche (Poker Murmur di Campovalano - Dinastia Prima Extranita)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, res.JCAC - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2 - KRISTO BRUTALE Giddy Blossom (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Exc.3 - Grande Diamante ANUBIS FOR KOLEVSKI (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Vg.4 - Focus HOOLIGAN HERO (Quantin del Munt Marin - Focus Gravin Beauty)
Vg. - GRANT del Cesenate (Byron Guelfi Neri - Zara del Cesenate)
Vg. - MAX v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - JJ del Naissus)
Vg. - VINO di Casa Pucci (MC Madness Peak Performance - Dixie di Casa Pucci)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, JCAC, MIGLIOR GIOVANE MASCHIO - TYSON di Casa Pucci (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Emy di Casa Pucci)
Exc.2 - FABULOUS BLACK JACK delle Ombre Etrusche (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
Vg.3 - FLY PEDRO di Casa Giardino (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Tessa di Casa Giardino)
absent - DIOR v. Neblig Feld (Solero v. Neblig Feld - Victoria Giddy Blossom)
absent - Tahi-Reme SIX (Tahi-Reme Ix - Tahi-Reme Gigi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - FLOKI della Contea del Fajo (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Amalia Mon Amour)
Exc.2 - Carybdis HELLIOS ERIC (Fast And Furious dei Nobili Nati - Anima Vero Cita Cerea)
Exc.3 - TONY della Ninfa Nobel (Dali della Ninfa Nobel - Larissa della Ninfa Nobel)
Exc.4 - Carybdis HADES (Fast And Furious dei Nobili Nati - Anima Vero Cita Cerea)
BLACK MAMBA dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Ola Chica dei Nobili Nati)
CASPER di Ca'Zars (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
EZAKY delle Ombre Etrusche (Byron Guelfi Neri - Nora Etruscan Princess)
FIGHTER Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Tamara Angel of Shaytan)
GATUSO del Montaldo (Ettore del Montaldo - Bruna Bruna Brunella del Montaldo)
LIAM del Rio Bianco (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - IGOR del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Fannie del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PANERAI v. Schwarze Kraf (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme GLENDON (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Exc.4 - CESANO di Aynadi (Lamar di Caresi Nice - Kimberly di Caresi Nice)
Carybdis GOLIATH (One Shot dei Nobili Nati - Doma Vaquera del Montaldo)
COCO delle ombre Etrusche (Ares Eruscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
LOTHAR del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carola del Diamante Nero)
NICO della Ninfa Nobel (Paul Pierce della Ninfa Nobel - Iris della Ninfa Nobel)
VON DYLAN dei Nobili Nati (Paxx v. Royaert - Free Spirit dei Nobili Nati)
Zaleys To Be ENTU ESTU (Rques Audendum Est - Aria D'Aurora)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, MIGLIOR MASCHIO NERO - HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MORGAN del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Godiwa del Monte Aspro)
Exc.3 - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds (Pride of Russia Taymir - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
Vg.4 - ETO'O di Casa Pucci (Thor del Nasi - Querida di Casa Fox)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - VELVET di Prisconte (M-Hummer del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - AARON J'ARUN (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xylia di Casa Fox)
Exc.3 - PANDOR des Brumes de Kalhan (Jafar from House of Emperor - Maia des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.4 - HECTOR di Altobello (Rocky v. Frankenberg - Zoe di Altobello)
BYRON Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ROSE Angel of Shaytan (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Betty Boop Angel of Shaytan)
Vp.2 - ADHEL del Tibur (Aurelio Fierro - Madonna for del Tibur Capax Infinii)
Vp.3 - CHANEL °1 v.d. Ost Comitatus (M-Hummer del Nasi - X-Mission v.d. Ost Comitatus)
Vp.4 - OKLAHOMA delle Torri Nere (Diego Armando delle Torri Nere - Ukiko delle Torri Nere)
AURELIA (Luc Leroy del Monte Aspro - Elettra Miura)
DAPHENE Ginga House (Uraco del Nasi - Anya La Mia Cosa)
FENDI FIBI di Torre Scudata (Quake Qaegirk dei Nobili Nati - Arilyn Amber)
PASHMINA del Verdiano (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Vamp del Verdiano)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, MIGLIOR JUNIORES - CAMILLA COCO (Brillante del Diamante Nero - Althea)
Vp.2 - NOVA v. Sagramos (Kevin di Perlanera - Lola del Naissus)
Vp.3 - Anima Vero YUNONA (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Anima Vero Cesarina)
Vp.4 - CHLOE PURPLE HEART (Colt di Perlanera - Kali Mata Cherniy Shokolad)
BOEMIA della Fenice degli Dei (Fortis Alias di Villa Amulett - Teresa di Priscone)
FRIDA dei Nobili Nati (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Soraya dei Nobili Nati)
HOPE della Contea del Fajo (Sigfrid - Amy Winehouse)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, res.JCAC - MARGHERITA di Prisconte (Velvet di Prisconte - Tipa Tosta di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - REINA (Milos di Gavrio Ahiles - Cleopatra Nera di Altobello)
Exc.4 - GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)
ANCARA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Carybdis LUCILLA (Titan's Legend dei Nobili Nati - Dama Vaquera del Montaldo)
Dinastiaprima BACIALA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Dinastia Prima The Race Is On)
MERRSY (Lovecraft Gondor Doctor - Fiery Sparta di Altobello)
OLIMPIA Angel of Shaytan (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Angel of Shaytan Sewdah Baby)
absent - Sun Dan MISS BITCH (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Sun Dan Black Velvet)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, JCAC - JUANITA di Fahinera (Kronos's del Valle De Las Aguilas - Habanera's Sough di Altobello)
Vg.2 - Ca'Stellamaris ERBIL (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Ca'Stellamaris Beverly)
Vg.3 - UMAISHI di Casa Pucci (Eto di Casa Pucci - Geida di Casa Pucci)
Vg.4 - ENOLA EIKO di Torre Scudata (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Arilyn Amber)
DOLCE NERA dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Otero dei Nobili Nati)
FROZEN ELSA delle Torri Nere (Eagle Black di Casa Pheonix - Velocita delle Torri Nere)
FUTURA delle Ombre Etrusche (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Janila Black di Casa Phoenix)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ILARY del Colle della Guardia (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Cattleya del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.2 - Carybdis HODAMA (Fast And Furious dei Nobili Nati - Anima Vero Cita Cerera)
Exc.3 - HABICHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Dalia Grareva)
Exc.4 - SANDRA di Diqinum (Osho Renewal - Lana di Diwinum)
ALABAMA delle Torri Nere (Rafael Armando - Sahara delle Torri Nere)
CALLIOPE di Ca'Zars (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
EVELIN della Contea del Fajo (Aurelio Fierro -Melody di Baia Nera)
HYNDRA MEY (Thor del Nasi - Demons Queen Renesmee dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
absent - BASTIA Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FRIDA HARLEY del Montaldo (Asterix del Nasi - Ziva del Montaldo)
Exc.2 - PROXIMA GRAREVA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - RED HOT REBELLION des Brumes de Kalhan (Jafar from House of Emperor - Jaw Black des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.4 - BRENDA del Cesenate (Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)
Ak-Yar ISTEL (Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Ak-Yar Barocca)
BIBBIENA di Aynadi (MC Madness Peak Performance - Erdoberki Ramona Rashi)
BORA delle Ombre Etrusche (Priamo di Casa Fox - Angie)
CORY do Baixo Mino (Pride of Russia Taymir - Casa di Fera Gala)
FANNY di Casa Phoenix (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
FUJIKO MINE del Verdiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Vamp del Verdiano)
GRETA CHANEL (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anthemis Dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
MORA del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rhianna Royal v. Jahrestal)
Pride of Russia MON CHERE (Pride of Russia Sever - Sant Kreal Shambala)
REAL STORM des Brumes de Kalhan (Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Nicci des Brumes de Kalhan)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, MIGLIOR FEMMINA NERA - NEBRASKA del Monte Aspro (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VENICE di Casa Giardinno (Eutay del Nasi - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
Exc.3 - ANNA Angel of Shaytan (Eutay del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.4 - NEIVA NEVA di Monte La Guardia (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Barbarossa v. Westwall)
Exc. - HOLLYWOOD v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme LOULOU (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Ono)
Exc.2 - TISA di Altobello (Fireghost Fantast di Altobello - Joy di Altobello)
Exc.3 - NADIJA del Monte Aspro (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
absent - MIA Cherry's Wild (Maverick d'Islamorada - Rita Oro di Altobello)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, MIGLIOR BABY - OSCAR del Colle della Guardia (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Do Baixo Mino Cory)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Vg.1 - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Vg.2 - VIKASH v. Crowded House (Sapphire v. Crowded House - Quite A Star Black Euphoria v. Crowded House)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Vg.1 - HARUN PASHA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink Diamond di Altobello)
Vg.2 - FLYING DRACO di Casa Giardino (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Tessa di Casa Giardino)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - AZIR Della Fenice Degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - LEVANTE del Rio Bianco (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Open class:
Exc.1 - CRISTIAN di Prisconte (Baron Briano di Prisconte - Queen Elisabeth di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - AMAROK delle Ombre Etrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
Exc.3 - DIEGO di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte)
Working class:
Vg.1 - OWEN del Monte Aspro (Quarz de Andreoli - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - AUGUSTA LUCILLA (Luc Leroy del Monte Aspro - Elettra Miura)
DAYTONA Selva Nera (Kali Selva Nera - Rajan Selva Nera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FARAH dei Nobili Nati (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Soraja dei Nobili Nati)
Vp.2 - NIKITA v. Sagramos (Kevin di Perlanera - Lola del Naissus)
Vp.3 - DUCHESSA dei Guelfi Neri (Barone di Coldicania - Nikita Nora del Tibur)
Vp.4 - HODRIEN della Conte del Fajo Sigfrid - Amy Winehouse)
BERSKA della Fenice degli Dei (Fortis Alias di Villa Amulett - Teresa di Prisconte)
BORAMEY BIZARRE for Aetherius (Drago dell'Oronero Kennel - Lady Moka v.d. Schwarzen Garde)
Fort Bellators RUBINA (Napoleon Betelges - Fort Bellators Savarona)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, res.JCAC - CHOCOLATE TEODORA di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia di Line di Fahinera)
Exc.2 - AURORA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Exc.3 - TRAVIATA des Brumes de Kalhan (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Nicci deds Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.4 - VISNJA di Diwinum (Aristotel Ares Lla Mia Casa - Mission di Diwinum)
AMEIE Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
AURA Aeternum Bellator (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Bellaris Revadog)
Dinastiaprima RICORDAMI (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzolern - Dinastiaprima The Race Is On)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, JCAC, MIGLIOR GIOVANE FEMMINA - PORSCHE della Sciara (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Maggie della Sciara)
GINA GINETTE delle Torri Nere (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Quintessence delle Torri Nere)
TOKYO di Casa Pucci (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Emy di Casa Pucci)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CYCY Southern Railway (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Bel Ami de Domus Anteli)
Exc.2 - ANDALUSIA delle Fenice degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
Exc.3 - BLUE dei Nobili Nati (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Ola Chica dei Nobili Nati)
Vg.4 - MANILA del Colle della Guardia (Viper Vegas del Colle della Guardia - Corvette del Colle della Guardia)
AFRICA delle Torri Nere (Rafael Armando - Sahara delle Torri Nere)
HIMORA (Thor del Nasi - Demons Queen Reneesme dell'Anitqua Hirpinia)
LUCE del Rio Bianco (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Diana del Rio Bianco)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, MIGLIOR FEMMINA MARRONE - DIONNE WARWICK di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte)
Exc.2 - DIA DI LINE di Fahinera (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Caprice di Altobello)
Exc.3 - SUMMER STORM del Tibur (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Meegan del Tibur)
Vg.4 - TEODORA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Carybdis Sue Ellen Speranza)
AISHA delle Ombre Etrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
ALICE WONDERFUL della Fenice degli Dei (Ivan di Prisconte - Teresa di Prisconte)
DAMARA (Thor del Nasi - Darenka)
MAMBA di Audendum Esst (Zaleys To Be Dubai Destinations - Rex Tenebrarum Chintya)
SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Exc.2, res.CAC - POLLYANNA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - Dinasiaprima THE RACE IS ON (Graaf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinastiaprima Extranita)
Vg.4 - CHELSEA del Cesenate (Dinadob Olmo - Xena del Cesenate)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taissa del Monte Aspro)
FUORI CONCORSO
TITAN'S LEGEND dei Nobili Nati (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia dei Nobili Nati)
HONOUR CLASS
Black males
BACCO de Andreoli (Pride of Russia Odin - Sheeka de Andreoli)
CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)
MORGAN del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Godiwa del Monte Aspro)
QUAKE QAEGIRK dei Nobili Nati (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Free Style dei Nobili Nati)
VELVET di Prisconte (M-Hummer del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)
Brown males
YANICK del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Black females
CATTLEYA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
NADIJA del Monte Aspro (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
SORAJA dei Nobili Nati (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Bumble Bee)
Brown females
DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Taiss del Monte Aspro)
PAIRS
BEST PAIR - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah) & Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
AMAROK delle Ombre Etrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox) & AISHA delle Ombre Etrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
GROUPS
BEST KENNEL - Dei Nobili Nati
della Fenice Degli Dei
delle Ombre Erusche