judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone (Italy)
MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST MINOR PUPPY - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
P. - KIMEYKIK v. Hexenzauber (Cyro Carlos Bogemia - Elfi del Pais Baviera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Vp.2 - DYLAN DEL KANTU v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Vp.3 - Val Di Vetro ELVIS (Nilo van het Wantij - Ayla)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - SIKKO v. Frieslands Glorie (Focus Cool Cardhu - Pandora v. Frieslands Glorie)
Vg.2 - COSMO Les Deux Peupliers (Gyliano v.d. Schwarzen Garde - Vjenna Les Deux Peupliers)
absent - BARRAM Les Deux Peupliers (Gyliano v.d. Schwarzen Garde - Taica Les Deux Peupliers)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Ruholfia RED RONNIE (Ruholfia James Dean - Ruholfia Figi Gigi)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme NOXX (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Chiyo)
Exc.3 - QUESTA BRAVA U-:LEWIS group v. Royaert (Iz Valkirii Nazar - Roxy v. Royaert)
Vg.4 - Black Ballerina JIX (Zamu Les Deux Peupliers - Black Ballerina Freya)
Open class:
Exc.1 - PERITO MORENO v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefay v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2 - ARAGORN v. Stapelstein (Gordon v.d. Bruggenern - Nilu Magic First Wot a Thriller)
Exc.3 - YANKEE Les Deux Peupliers (Marox Les Deux Peupliers - Unique Lest Deux Peupliers)
Vg.4 - Svejo DANCO BARON BOCARO (Goeffrey v.d. Rijucohoeve - Russkaja Mechta Wolinaya Wolga)
Vg. - DOWNHILL At Dark Dynamight (Legend Goes On Astor - Russkaja Mechta Zara Zarina)
Vg. - PHONS v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)
not judgeable - EROS ERAGON v Anamdra (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Tara v. Hellerwald)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Working Dog, BOS NILO v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
Vg.3 - GYLIANO v.d. Schwarzen Garde (Vasko del Pais Baviera - Alina v.d. Schwarzen Garde)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta AZART (Smart Wood Hills Chino - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARKAN (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)
Exc.3 - Dark Elegance RICCO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Exc.4 - PIKE v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)
Exc. - ILAY del Nasi (ASterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Exc. - Proud Danish HAPPY GO LUCKY (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)
disQ. - Ruholfia JACKO (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)
absent - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la SCytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - ROYAL RIVER v.h. Wantij (Focus Cool Cardhu - Princess Alexandra v.h. Wantij)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Lwgacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Vp.2 - LIVIA v.d. Rijucohoeve (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Pia Rhiva v.d. Donauhoeve)
Vp.3 - DALYA DAVINCY v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Vp.4 - Val di Vetro ELYSE (Nlo v.h. Wantij - Ayla)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST JUNIOR, BOB - Russkaja Mecha MAX MARA (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Exc.2 - SUUSKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Focus Cool Cardhu - Pandora v. Frieslands Glorie)
Exc.3 - TJARDA v. Frieslands Glorie (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Mookahmagic v. Elbauetal)
Exc.4 - AVYONA di Unique Black (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Nouschka di Caresi Nice)
Vg. - BARCAY Les Deux Peupliers (Gyliano v.d. Schwarzen Garde - Taica Les Deux Peupliers)
Vg. - GINI di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)
Vg. - UNA INA v. Royaert (Quake Qaegik dei Nobili Nati - Siena Firenze v. Royaert)
absent - Ruholfia TIA TATTINGER (Ruholfia James Dean - Ruholfia Luciana)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - UNA FILOU v. Royaert (Paxx v. Royaert - Royal Ruby v. Royaert)
Exc.2 - BINDY Les Deux Peupliers (Gyliano v.d. Schwarzen Garde - Taica Les Deux Peupliers)
Exc.3 - AVANCKA di Unique Black (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Nouschka di Caresi Nice)
absent - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ZAPHYRA of Hoffman House (Uran Duran of Hoffman House - Hot Storm of Hoffman House)
Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta JASNA JAGODA (Ayk v. Elbthor - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Exc.3 - THUNDER JACKIE v. Royaert (Nox v. Royaert - Quira v. Royaert)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa INSIGNIA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc. - ALOY v. Stapelstein (Gordon v.d. Bruggenern - Nilu Magic First Wot a Thriller)
Exc. - Dark Elegance RAIHJA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Exc. - ELODA v. Trokadero Vero (Ramonburgs Leiko - Yokayuna v. Trokadero Vero)
Breeder class:
Exc.1 - RAYKA v. Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)
Exc.2 - STERRE v. Frieslands Glorie (FOcus Cool Cardhu - Pandora v. Frieslands Glorie)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Luciano del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)
Exc.2 - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Exc. - ALITA v. Stapelstein (Fordon v.d. Bruggenern - Nilu Magic First Wot a Thriller)
Exc. - ANNABELLEv. Stapelstein (Fordon v.d. Bruggenern - Nilu Magic First Wot a Thriller)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - NAELLE of Ioximaxx (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ken-Ti's Iota)
Exc.2 - Ramonburg's LIZA (Junoo van't Genebos - Ramonburg Hiranya)