judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Club Winner - DYLAN DEL KANTU v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Vp.2 - ZELDON ZAPHIR Morgantina (Gerry Oksavi from Fourteenth Meridian - Vicky Victoria Morgantia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - DOTTORE Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - ELIO Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Pride of Russia Hartia)
Exc.3 - D'ARTAGNAN Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - PERITOMORENO v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefay v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Fort Bellators ZINEDINE (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Fort Bellators Magie Noir)
Exc.3 - RANEL Velky Jarok (Amazing Avatar Robostus - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Exc.4 - CESANO Di Aynadi (Lamar di Caresi Nice - Kimberly di Caresi Nice)
Exc. - Anwo Dog NERGAL (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - APOLLO Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Exc.3 - XSHATO di Caresi Nice (Quint di Caresi Nice - Orabella di Caresi Nice)
absent - BALLANTINES Nero di Angelo (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Kahlua de La Scytha)
absent - BEN Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - THOR v. Sudharz (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Puppy v. Sudharz)
G. - BENEDICT BRADLEY Bobrava (Dirk-Swanko de La Villa de Channes - Nancy Nathalia Alary Aslar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Honour class:
absent - BALTHASHARE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Veteran class:
absent - VUITTON Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Club Winner - DALYA DAVINCY v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Vp.2 - ARJA Aeternum Bellator (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Bellaris Revadog)
Vp.3 - IGNEOUS IXIDARA de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Ix - Cherie Amie de Grande Vinko)
absent - Rellaps ERIS (Thor del Nasi - Lulu del Nasi del Naissus)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - WIN CORINA Velky Jarok (Eddard Elven Earl de Grande Vinko - Katana by Calliana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - REBECA II z Tomky (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess z Tomky)
Exc.2 - Fort Bellators ELLADA (Maximus from House of Emperor - Fort Bellators Mesmerizeme)
Exc.3 - GINELLA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)
Exc.4 - RAVIN z Tomky (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess z Tomky)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HAMIRA di Perlanera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RIVANERA di Baia Nera (Alterego di Rivanera - Nikita di Baia Nera)
Exc.3 - CARENA Revadog (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Abara Revadog)
Exc.4 - LEGENDA Halit Pasa (Expert European K9 Training Base - Hera Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa INSIGNIA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Barnesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa JEMMA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Livonija Baronesa Ester)
Exc.3 - BERNADETTE BELINDA Bobrava (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Nancy Nathalia Alary Aslar)
Exc.4 - SHELA di Caresi Nice (Quint di Caresi Nice - Priya di Caresi Nice)
Vg. - DAISY DIANA Bobrava (Harras Haico Alary Aslar - Krystal Kasey Alary Aslar)
absent - BLACK NOVAK EMMA for del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - The Notorious del Nasi)
absent - Go On Forever KISSING KITANA (Colonel Cajo v. Schlossrudwalde - Angel Trevino)
absent - IRIS v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
absent - Rellaps VISCA BARCA (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Rellaps Quennie)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - VENICE di Caresi Nice (Gaudy di Caresi - Pandora di Caresi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FERRARI FOR HIM Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko FORGET ME NOT (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Vg.4 - BELLADONA BETHANY Alary Aslar (Ranger Rebel Alary Aslar - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ZAPHYRA di Qualitano (Victor del Nasi - Lotti Alias di Villa Amulett)
Exc.3 - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baronesa ISIDORA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc. - ELAINE ETTARIEL de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - NAVARA NERA Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Honour Class Club Winner - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantia)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
absent - Fort Bellators JEFFERSON (Jeff di Perlanera - Fort Bellators Ursalyn)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - RAGNER z Tomky (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess z Tomky)
Intermediate class:
absent - ORCAN del Nasi (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Abracadabra del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - NORDENRAPIDAMENTE v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
absent - BAILEY Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB - JEFF di Perlanera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - XERO XERXES Morgantina (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Summer Sunny Morgantina)
BROWN FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Club Winner - TARANGI MA CHERIE du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaios Campo di Gaia)
Vp.2 - ZOHANA Velky Jarok (Eddard Elven Earl de Grande Vinko - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Vp.3 - FUNKY Nero di Angelo (Get To The Point Quesst - Tahi-Reme Haisha)
Vp.4 - Fort Bellators JAFFA (Jeff di Perlanera - Fort Bellators Ursalyn)
Vp. - AURA Aeternum Bellator (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Bellaris Revadog)
absent - IRON MAIDEN de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Ix - Cherie Amie de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - DRINA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - KLEO v. Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - XOFINA di Caresi (Quint di Caresi - Orabella di Caresi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PENNYPAYTON v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - LORELLA di Perlanera (Legend Goes On Astor - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ARIA Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)
absent - Rellaps QUEENIE (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)
KOMBI VÍŤAZ / KOMBISIEGER /COMBINATION WINNER - PSY / RÜDE / MALE |
||||||
št. č. | Kat č. | Meno psa | Výstava | Obrana | Spolu | Titul |
DOBERMAN ČIERNY S PÁLENÍM / DOBERMANN SCHWARZ UND ROT / DOBERMANN BLACK AND TAN |
||||||
1 | 4 | DOTTORE VALLE DI ROSE | 46 | 15 | 61 | 5 |
2 | 11 | APOLLO LUKANIA DOG | 43 | 39 | 82 | 2 |
3 | 16 | BENEDICT BRADLEY BOBRAVA | 15 | 46 | 61 | 4 |
4 | 17 | THOR VOM SÜDHARZ | 46 | 41 | 87 | 1 |
5 | 18 | ILAY DEL NASI | 43 | 32 | 75 | 3 |
6 | 21 | VUITTON HALIT PAŠA | - | - | - | |
DOBERMAN HNEDÝ S PÁLENÍM / DOBERMANN BRAUN UND ROT / DOBERMANN BROWN AND TAN |
||||||
7 | 58 | BAILEY MAGIC HEART VON DIAMOND | - | - | - | |
8 | 59 | NORDENRAPIDAMENTE VON HOHENZOLLERN | - | - | - | |
KOMBI VÍŤAZ / KOMBISIEGER /COMBINATION WINNER - SUKY / HÜNDIN / FEMALE |
||||||
št. č. | Kat č. | Meno psa | Výstava | Obrana | Spolu | Titul |
DOBERMAN ČIERNY S PÁLENÍM / DOBERMANN SCHWARZ UND ROT / DOBERMANN BLACK AND TAN |
||||||
9 | 37 | DAISY DIANA BOBRAVA | 25 | 48 | 73 | 3 |
10 | 38 | GO ON FOREVER KISSING KITANA | - | - | - | - |
11 | 41 | LIVONIJA BARONESA JEMMA | - | - | - | - |
12 | 44 | BELLADONA BETHANY ALARY ASLAR | 25 | 39 | 64 | 5 |
13 | 45 | FERRARI FOR HIM RAPIDAMENTE | 40 | 39 | 79 | 2 |
14 | 47 | VIVAT DE VINKO FORGET ME NOT | 36 | 35 | 71 | 4 |
15 | 48 | CINDERELLA VALLE DI ROSE | 36 | 48 | 84 | 1 |
16 | 50 | LIVONIJA BARONESA ISIDORA | 34 | 28 | 62 | 6 |
17 | 53 | ZAPHYRA DI QUALITANO | - | - | - | - |
DOBERMAN HNEDÝ S PÁLENÍM / DOBERMANN BRAUN UND ROT / DOBERMANN BROWN AND TAN |
||||||
18 | 73 | ARIA LUKANIA DOG | 40 | 46 | 86 | 1 |
19 | 75 | NUNA BOHEMIA GOTIKA | 43 | 41 | 84 | 2 |