judge: Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - SKAR de Chardmethee (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Ruholfia Gavriella)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior European Winner, Best Junior - Do Baixo Mino DIOR (Versailles Marquis Brillant Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)
Exc.2 - PANAREI v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.3 - YASSER from House of Emperor (Jafar from House of Eperor - Laurel Dea de Rovira)
Exc.4 - KINGSTON v.d. Rijucohoeve (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Pia Rhiva v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - DRAGON HEART NERO di Angelo (Maximus from House of Emperor - Andromeda Nero di Angelo)
absent - FIGHTER Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Tamara Angel of Shaytan)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOB - Melacrinis ESCOBAR PABLO (Mc Madness Peak Performance - Melacrinis Cocaine)
Vg.2 - RAMZ des Echos de Pralong (Nergal des Brumes de Kahlan - Meenakchi des Plateaux de Feu)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Ruholfia KENDO (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Figi Gigi)
Exc.2 - OPTIMUS PRIME de Courteval (Mad Max of Devil Inside - Joyce de Courteval)
Vg.3 - PANDOR des Brumes de Kahlan (Jafar from House of Emperor - Maia des Brumes de Kahlan)
absent - RIZZO (Pride of Russia Stalker - Joy of Beauty Black Demon)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - DON KING del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - PABLO du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Izvalkirii Nazar - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - MAXIMUS from House of Emperor (Logan Da Pedra Verde - Fantasy Flash from House of Emperor)
Exc.2 - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)
Exc.3 - FREEDOM FIGHTER de Grande Vinko (Quantin del Munt Marin - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
Exc. - NERGAL des Brumes de Kahlan (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior European Winner, BOS Junior - ASTERI ASTRA di Baduli (Hugo Boss di Baduli - Katarina Kaca di Baduli)
Exc.2 - Holysin's DARK QUEEN (Paradise Valey N'Gapeth - Nefertiti Hope of Dawn)
Exc.3 - Do Baixo Mino DASHA (Versailles Marquis Brillant Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)
Exc.4 - VITTORIA JIN MADONNA del Tinur (Oro Nero z Tomky - Madonna for del Tibur Capax Infiniti)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - REAL RHAPSODIE des Brumes de Kahlan (Steven Spielberg Jahrestal - Nicci des Brumes de Kahlan)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - R'OTYK RAMMSTEIN des Brumes de Kahlan (Jafer from House of Emperor - Jaw Black des Brumes de Kahlan)
Exc.2 - TOSCANO from House of Emperor (Maximus from House of Emperor - Teraline Athena)
Exc.3 - RAYKA of Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashnti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)
Exc.4 - PEPITE des Brumes de Kahlan (S'Lichobor Line Everhard - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan)
Exc. - REANE des Brumes de Kahlan (Jafer from House of Emperor - Jaw Black des Brumes de Kahlan)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner, BOS - BROOMHILLDA del Fiorsilva (Mc Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisses del Tibur - Magalena Nera di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CACIB - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)
Exc.2 - NARNJA des Brumes de Kahlan (Harry I de Molino Blanco - Just The One Dite des Brumes de Kahlan)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Exc.4 - RADHA de La Isla (Paxx v. Royaert - Russkaja Mechta Wesnushka Werba)
Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme NOXX (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Chiyo)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Diamante de Luperca HUGO (Pride of Russia Lubomir - Zambia del Valle de Las Aguilas)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - OUKAZE des Brumes de Kahlan (Limoncello Dit Lucho des Brumes de Kahlan - Manzana des Brumes de Kahlan)
absent - PEPI of Dark Ancesotr (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
absent - UMBERTO Elite House (Inferno v. Hohenzoller - Shawnna Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
absent - Arcadia Land ARISTOTELES (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Nona v. Bagira)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - SIRCEY della Guardia Nera (Nergal des Brumes de Kahlan - Pyrha of Dark Ancestor)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Ruholfia TIA TATTINGER (Ruholfia James Dean - Ruholfia Luciana)
absent - VANITY Elite House (Jurgen v. Markischen Land - Rihanna Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - PANDORA v. Venzolanr (Maximus from House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PRESTIGE des Brumes de Kahlan (S'Lichobor Line Everhard - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan)
Exc.3 - CALAMITY del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
Exc.4 - GILDA de Lances (Elvis de Lances - Psololah de Covalta)
Vg. - LUXURIOUS BEAUTY del Mare Nero (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - ROSI-ROSA des Echos de Pralong (Nergal des Brumes de Kahlan - Meenakchi des Plateaus de Feu)
Working class:
Exc.1 - DAGA del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2 - PYRRHA of Dark Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)
Exc.3 - AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - DESTINY v. Schwarze Kraft (Zullu Warrior v. Schwarze Kraft - Aria for Schwarze Kraft Ginga House)
Exc.2 - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche (Mad Max of Devil Inside - Jahanara des Yeux de la Revanche)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)