judges: Didier Tachain (FR), Claude Callejon (FR)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - SANTA ZEUS du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Vp.2 - SACHA de Chardmethee
Vp.3 - STANISLAV du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Vp.4 - Galthor FARID
Vp. - FRANKLIN BINJAMIN della Passionenera
absent - SOCRATE de Chardmethee
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - MURANO del Diamante Nero
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior - RIO v. Venzoland
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACC, BOS - Destiny's Phoenix PIXEL ORION
Exc.2 - ROCKY BALBOA RAOUL v. Gorrissen's Rijsel
Exc.3 - ROBERT REDFORD RAGNAR v. Gorrissen's Rijsel
Exc.4 - RINGO STARR GUINNESS v. Gorrissen's Rijsel
Vg. - ROGER MOORE 00 REPLAY v. Gorrissen's Rijsel
absent - PRINCE PETRUS PORTHOS Gallic-Templum
Open class:
Exc.1 - OSCAR JR du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Exc.2 - PRIMO du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Exc.3 - PABLO du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Vg.4 - PEPPONE du Lac De Montbel
Working class:
Exc.1 - PACHA KAMAQ of Dark Ancestor
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - SELENE du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Vp.2 - SCENCIAH de Chardmethee
Vp.3 - SWEETNESS du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Vp.4 - SHANA du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Vp. - Dream of Black And Fire SCARLETT
P. - Dream of Black And Fire SEVEN
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - SKYNET du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Youth class:
Exc.1 - RICCI NINA du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Exc.2 - RAVEN v. Venzoland
Exc.3 - ROMY SCHNEIDER du Lac de Montbel
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ROBIN MASTERS BAGHEERA v. Gorrissen's Rijsel
Vg.2 - Dream of Black And Fire RHEA
Vg.3 - Dream of Black And Fire PRADA-MISS
absent - PRINCESSE ALPHA Gallic-Templum
Open class:
Exc.1 - ORIANA HAPPY v. Heckendorf
Exc.2 - OZ du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Exc.3 - PIRELLI du Lac De Montbel
Working class:
Exc.1, CACC - Vivat de Vinko XANNAH
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Champion - JET-SET-GAIANO de la Villa Valiano
Honour clas:
Exc.1, Best Honour - OPIUM BLACK du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Exc.2 - LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - SHERE KHAN du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Youth class:
absent - RANAKIN de Courteval
Open class:
Exc.1, CACC - O'SNOW de Chardmethee
Vg.2 - MILO
Vg.3 - OREO v. Gorrissen's Rijsel
absent - NIOUZE-LEADER Gallic-Templum
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - STELLA du Parc Des Marais D'Opale
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - SHANNEL du Lac de Montbel
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Dream of Black And Fire RHANI
Open class:
Exc.1, CACC, BOB - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia HELIODORA
Exc.3 - OHANA JAYMAX des Stara Gwardia
Vg.4 - JENNA GANDHIA of Devil Inside
absent - NARIA Gallic-Templum
Working class:
Exc.1 - PYRRHA of Dark Ancestor
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK
BEST KENNEL
du Parc Des Marais D'Opale