judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone (Italy)
Iside del Tibur & Quarz de'Andreoli
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ARKO v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Vp.2 - ELIOT del Verdiano (Oregon di Modello - Asha)
P.3 - EAGLE del Verdiano (Oregon di Modello - Asha)
absent - Infinity Amoris DIESEL (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astra Sunshine di Casa Maj)
Vg.2 - GAJUS v. Trokadero Vero (Thor del Nasi - Yokayuna v. Trokadero Vero)
Vg.3 - BECKER de'Andreoli (Quarz de'Andreoli - Zoraide de'Andreoli)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Arce Deos AXEL (POR Kaspi - Teraline Pantera)
Exc.2 - ISAMU del Duca Nero (Quarz de'Andreoli - Giulia Gemma del Duca Nero)
Vg.3 - ICARO del Duca Nero (Quarz de'Andreoli - Giulia Gemma del Duca Nero)
absent - BELLAGIO del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)
absent - Infinity Amoris CASSIUS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CARUSO del Rio Bianco (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KASSIUS PEAK dei Nobili Nati (MC Madness Peak Performance - Baby)
Vg.3 - OREGON di Modello (POR Shaytan - Nadina di Modello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - QUARZ de'Andreoli (Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)
Exc.2, res.CAC - QUANTIN del Munt Marin (Thor del Nasi - Nikenaike dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BOB Baby - Doasgard AM I GROOT (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get to the Point Femme Fatale)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Vp.3 - Infinity Amoris ZOROASTER (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Zary Zarathusta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Open class:
Vg.1 - BRUTUS del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Zelda del Nasi)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - YANICK del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BOS Baby - FIONA del Verdiano (Oregon di Modello - Alaska Verdiana)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BOB Puppy - VENICE di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
Vp.2 - Barymar VATAGA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Vp.3 - ESSEN del Verdiano (Oregon di Modello - Asha)
absent - ASHANTI v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
absent - EXA del Rio Bianco (Thor del Nasi - Uma del Rio Bianco)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle Della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2 - CARA v. Steindorf (Mythos del Rio Bianco - ClaraHerzogin v. Wurttemberg)
Vg.3 - DIANA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Vanda del Rio Bianco)
SQ. - Livonija Baronesa GLAMOUR GRAAL (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronesa Dea Fiori)
absent - MIRO del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Godiwa del Monte Aspro)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - TESSA di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Vivat de Vinko WALHALLA (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - VANILLA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Exc.4 - ZAUBER ZUCKER de'Andreoli (Quarz de'Andreoli - Penelope II de'Andreoli)
Exc. - Ak-Yar ISTEL (Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Ak-Yar Barocca)
Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - DLP Julia)
Exc. - TESLA di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)
absent - Infinity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PEACH NIKITA di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)
Exc.3 - OTERO dei Nobili Nati (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.4 - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc. - KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
Vg. - BROOKE del Verdiano (Oregon di Modello - Inette del Verdiano)
Vg. - FREE v. Haus Schwalbe (Querry Liu v. Haus Schwalbe - Uvi di Casa Giardino)
absent - - CASSIOPEA del Rio Bianco (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Veronika del Rio Bianco)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - GEORGIA ON MY MIND del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LENDA MOURA NISABEL (Eutay del Nasi - POR Svoboda)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - HEMY LEE ROSE del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Soraya del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dinadob SIGFRIDA SISSY PRINCESS (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Diinadob Princess Venus)
absent - Inifnity Amoris DONATELLA (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
Youth class:
Exc.1, BOB Junior - CORVETTE del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Vg.2 - UMA di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)
Vg.3 - AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - URKA LOKA del Munt Marin (Fast And Furious dei Nobili Nati - Spice Girl dei Nobili Nati)
absent - Inifnity Amoris CALINA (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - NICOLE NABRYSKO d'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ikoskylo)
Exc.2 - DANNY HOLLE BRAUN (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)
Vg.3 - ARIEL PINK (Rocco del Nasi - Dafne de Badea Gheo)
absent - CALAMITY del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
absent - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ASHA (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - LexySasha)
absent - CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Brandie by The Sea)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (POR Chongar - POR Luna Nera)
Exc.2 - Get To The Point NIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
absent - BONNIE BROWN (Italico del Fiorsilva - Doris Dea del Rio Bianco)