judge: Tamas Radvanyi (Hungary)
From left: BOS - Eria Pro HAPPINES, BOB - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER, Best Junior - CALVIN KLEIN v. Fundoklia Beauty
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - CALVIN KLEIN v. Fundoklia Beauty (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Lia L'Amour di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - JOKER Velky Jarok (Ramon Elite House - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - HAMED NASSEM di Modello (Michigan di Modello - Ambrozia di Modello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)
Exc.3 - KRESH Vital Screen (Ak-Yar Zhores - Cherutti Vital Screen)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HAKIM DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)
Exc.3 - FALCO Daker Poland (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Luna Daker)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Veteran class:
absent - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - YUMA II v. Klingbach (Asterix del Nasi - Gundel v. Westwall)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - BELIZE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GRACE v. Freyer Tal (Oro Nero z Tomky - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
not to judged - CARPATHIAN MAGIC de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
BROWN MALES
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (SWH Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athea Pallas)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - SWH Victoria)
absent - Pride of Russia DANAIDA (POR Konan - POR Malina)