judge: Miroslav Bedeković (HR)
Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge Part 1
Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge Part 2
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Babby Club Winner, Best Puppy - Infinity Amoris DIESEL (Atlasologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy CW - MA TO JE TO Giddy Blossom (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fei Giddy Blossom)
Youth class (9-14 months):
Exc.1 - Pride of Russia HRONOS (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)
Exc.2 - EMIR DIEGONO Bo Valcone (Diego Mytono Bo Valcone - Carla Bo Valcone)
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior - Rellaps QUATTRO (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ZORBA Pride of Turkey (ALi Alvaro di Perlanera - Nadia del Naissus)
Exc.2 - Rellaps MAGNUS (Giddy Blossom Festus - Rellaps Toscana)
Exc.3 - KASER de Badea Gheo (Cabron de Badea Gheo - Destiny's Phoenix I'm Just A Girl)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Infinity Amoris BEZ STRACHA (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)
Exc.2 - Focus ENTER SANDMAN (Asterix del Nasi - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Exc.3 - HELIOS de Badea Gheo (Jolly Jumper Jahrestal - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)
Working class:
Exc.1 - GRANIT v. Gramos (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Eyes Of An Angel of Hoffmann House)
Exc.2 - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Club Winner, BOB - Dark Chocolate BEAUTY CICERO (Rellaps Siro - Get To The Point Calliope)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - WALYRIA of Hoffmann House (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Leia of Hoffman House)
Vp.2 - Infinity Amoris DA'KALIWOLF (Atlasologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko FORGET ME NOT (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Vp.4 - Pride of Russia NARGIZ (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Youth class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - VITESSE of Hoffmann House (Zac Ginga House - Khaleesi of Hoffmann House)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia RAYMONDA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Iscorca)
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1 - LOLA del Naissus (Eutay del Nasi - Willa del Naissus)
Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan VELVET BLUE (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Angelina)
Exc.3 - Focus FADE TO BLACK (Giddy Blossom Festus - Zorya di Stelle Alpha FOcus)
absent - BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY de Brissard (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Livonija Baronesa Cuba Libre)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - KHALUA KIRA de Badea Gheo (Cabron de Badea Gheo - Destiny's Phoenix I'm Just A Girl)
Exc.2 - Angel of Shaytan TRIONA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)
absent - AVANGARD de Brissard (Eutay del Nasi - Livonija Baronesa Cuba Libre)
Open class:
Exc.1, Club Winner - Focus EDGE OF EVOLUTION (Asterix del Nasi - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Exc.2 - DORY VITA Pride of Turkey (Arthur Pride of Turkey - Nadia del Naissus)
Exc.3 - DARIELLE MYTONE Bo Valcone (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Corra Bo Valcone)
Exc.4 - Get To The Point IUKI (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)
absent - Livonija Baronesa CUBA LIBRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)
Exc.2 - EVITA PERON by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner, Best Veteran - GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
absent - Infinity Amoris ZOROASTER (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izrafel Zary Zarathusta)
Youth class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - Get To The Point QUICK (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)
disQ. - Pride of Russia SVETOYAR (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Avrora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Club Winner - URAN DURAN of Hoffman House (Atlasologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffman House)
Working class:
absent - Infinity Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - VIOLA di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolcenera di Casa Giardino)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner, Best Puppy - NYMEERIA de Badea Gheo (Amazing Avatar Robostus - Alyssa Ashley de Badea Gheo)
Vp.2 - FARAH Pride of Turkey (Pride of Russia Chingay - Nadia del Naissus)
Youth class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - Pride of Russia HUBAVA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1 - Rellaps QUEENIE (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Club Winner, BOS - Angel of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)
Exc.2 - Santa Dream BELIEVE IN MIRACLE (Filimamont Excentric Emperor - Pride of Russia Femida)
Open class:
Exc.1 - U'RORA BLUE of Hoffmann House (Atlasologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffmann House)
Working class:
Exc.1 - HELL N'ANGEL Night Fever (Marienburg's Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea Jahrestal)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - INDIA Dobgrace (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Best of Dobgrace)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner - EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)
PAIRS
1st place - Dark Chocolate Beauty Cicero & Evita Peron by Calliana
2nd place - Rellaps MAGNUS & Santa Dream BELIEBE IN MIRACLE