18.08.2019 - Landesgruppen Sieger Schau Westfalen - Germany

judge: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby Male - ARKO v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - ATHOS v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

P.3 - ARMAGEDDON v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

P.4 - APOLLO v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

P. - HAWK v. Krukenberg (Prior v.d. Donauhoeve - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MALTE MAFIOSO Apologeta (Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. LG-Jugendsieger - MADDOX v. Lehmannsfelsen (Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen - Izanami v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.2, res.VDH - BLACK PHOENIX (Blackano de Gagnant - Jenna Sawages)

Exc.3 - OSTER Vital Screen (Sant Kreal Elixir - Lexa Vital Screen)

Vg.4 - GARON v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - Carmah v. Krukenberg)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. - ICEBEAR v. Markischen Leo (Franz v. Markischen Leo - CherryLady v. Markischen Leo)

Exc.2, res.VDH - Infinity Amoris CASSIUS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, VDH Anwart. - NEXUS v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - CASH v. Laurensberg (Nexus v.d. Donauhoeve - Adina v. Laurensberg)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, VDH Anwart., LG-Sieger Westfalen, BOS - PRIOR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - APOLLO v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. - Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, VDH Anwart., LG-Sieger Westfalen - RAUL v.d. Tidianshohle (Harley v. Elbauetal - Nellifer v. d. Tidianshohle)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ATHENA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

Vp.2 - ABIGAIL v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

P.2 - BLACK LADY del Naissus (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dunja v. Markischen Leo)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. LG-Jugendsiegerin - GIULIETTA v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - Carmah v. Krukenberg)

Exc.2, res.VDH - PIKASS v. Eschenbruch (Franjo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Keep The Karma v. Elbauetal)

Vg.3 - MOYA MYSTIC v. Lehmannsfelsen (Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen - Izanami v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Exc.2 - JADE v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, VDH Anwart., LG-Siegerin Westfalen, BOB - GLADYS v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Blissany v. Apoldastamm)

Exc.2, res.VDH - FAYE v. Krukenberg (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Carmah v. Krukenberg)

Exc.3 - EVIANNE v. Apoldastamm (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Blissany v. Apoldastamm)

Vg.4 - ICE FLOWER v. Markischen Leo (Franz v. Markischen Leo - Cherry Lady v. Markischen Leo)

Vg. - CIONA v. Laurensberg (Nexus v.d. Donauhoeve - Adina v. Laurensberg)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart., Best Working Dog LG Westfalen - CARMAH v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, VDH Anwart. - QUIRINA v. Nemesis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Novalis v. Nemesis)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ALPHA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, VDH Anwart. LG-Siegerin Westfalen - FAYENNE FARANKA v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - ISABEAUX v.d. Zonser Heide (Index v. Hellerwald - Finja v.d. Zonser Heide)

 

 

PROGENY GROUP

1st place - BOSS Baltic Residence

 

KENNEL GROUP

1st place - v. Krukenberg