21.07.2019 - Luxembourg Trophy Dobermann Show - Mondorf les Bains - Luxembourg

judges: Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL) - males, Rob Douma (NL) - females

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

absent - PARKER of Devil Inside

 

Youth class:

disQ. - OPTIMUS PRIME de Courteval

absent - OPAL Capax Infiniti

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - PISTORIUS di Prisconte

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Holyhells BLUE STEEL

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACL, Best Black Male, BOS - QUANTIN del Munt Marin

absent - Iz Valkirii NAZAR

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - PRIOR v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2, res.CACL - Iz Valkirii NERIUS

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Champion of Luxembourg - MURDOCK v.d. Tafelrunde

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - PANDEMONIUM Wot a Thriller

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Trophy Puppy - Chopitea COLUMBUS

absent - Get To The Point QUEST O CHOPITEA

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - OUKAZE des Brumes de Kahlan

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - M AND MEE v. Jagerhohle

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - HAARESS Casa Blanca

absent - POPPERS of Devil Inside

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Luxembourg Junior Champion - GIULIETTA v. Krukenberg

absent - CARA iz Zoosfery

absent - Destiny's Phoenix OF DEVIL INSIDE

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - ZEEGEEZ Walks in Beauty

Exc.2, res.CACL - Get To The Point PANDORA OF CHOPITEA

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, Best Black Female, BOB - NARNJA des Brumes de Kahlan

Exc.2, res.CACL - PERLA NERA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.3 - SANTANA Elite House

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal BRIANNA OF CHOPITEA

Vg. - Pride of Russia PAKITA

absent - JASPRICO Flower Bomb

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - BARONESSA BLUE v.d. Stutenseeresidenz

absent - NEVERMIND of Devil Inside

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - PICCA v.h. Donauhof

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Luxembourg Champion, Trophy Veteran - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Trophy Baby - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYADERA

Vp.2 - PYRRHA of Dark Ancestor

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ORANE v. Jagerhohle

P.2 - OH SO SPECIAL WOt a Thriller

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Trophy Junior - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche

Vg.2 - QUIRINA dei Nobili Nati

absent - Ruholfia JASMINE IN LLEPAC

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - TRULY TREASURE del Munt Marin

Vg.2 - OOPSA DAISY WOt a Thriller

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, Best Brown Female - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA

Exc.2, res.CACL - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen

Vg.3 - Get To The Point NIA

Vg.4 - MADJE EYOTA v. Jagerhohle

absent - MISS MOUCHKA v. Heckendorf

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT

Exc.2, res.CACL - CARRARA v. Kontessina

absent - Korifey TREASURE

absent - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside