30.06.2019 - DVIN Championship - Utrecht - Netherland

judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany)

 


BOB & BOS

 

BLACK MALES

 


CAC & res.CAC

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARKAN (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

 

Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARLAM (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

Vp.3 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HARON (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

P.4 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOG HAMLET (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

P. - Alani's Gols BACCHUS (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)

P. - Alani's Gols BOUNTY BEE (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)

P. - DARK DARAN v. Anamdra (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Tara v. Hellerwald)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - HOLLYWOOD Of The Two Roses (Noxx v.. Donauhoeve - Gucci of The Two Roses)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Junior - Royal Nova's ARGO (Senso Sesto Akagera - Nova v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - Dark Elegance RICO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)

Exc.3 - Dark Elegance RIGO ROVIGO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)

Vg.4 - PHONS v. rieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)

Vg. - PRIDE v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, Res.Best Male - Russkaja Mechta DOBRY DANILA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Vg.2 - OMAR v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Luna v.h. Wantij)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta WOIN WARIAG (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

 

 

Exc.2 - VARRO Les Deux Peupliers (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Taico Les Deux Peupliers)

Exc.3 - NILO v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)

Exc.4 - NASH v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Male, BOS - Russkaja Mechta AZART (Smart Wood Hills Ghino - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta GRAAF GORDEY (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

P.2 - Russkaja Mechta GRAAF GITAN (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HALANA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

 

Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GUINEVER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Vp.3 - Alani's Gold BEAUTIFUL BLAZE (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)

Vp.4 - Alani's Gold BLACK BEAUTY (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Sladkaja Slava)

Vp. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HARITA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

P. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HAYANA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

P. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HARINA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

P. - Russkaja Mechta HERTOGINYA HAISMA (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Russkaja Mechta Xuscha Xlanse)

P. - PRINCESS ALEXANDRA v.h. Wantij (Xenon Grag of Mon-Ja-Mes - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)

P. - VJENNA v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Kuba Kaboja v. Residenzschloss)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - REASON of Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Dark Elegance RAIHJA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)

Exc.2 - PANDORA v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)

Vg.3 - PIPPA v. Frieslands Glorie (J'Aron-Kantu del Naissus - Nynke v. Frieslands Glorie)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta CHARM CHAYANA (Russkaja Mechta Victoria's Valet - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

 

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta COCO CABANA (Russkaja Mechta Victoria's Valet - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

Vg.3 - SYKA v. Georgstolz (Prince v. Nemesis - Oraya v. Georgstolz)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta VICI VICTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

 

Exc.2 - VIVIANNE Les Deux Peupliers (Nostra v.d. Donauhoeve - Taico Les Deux Peupliers)

Exc.3 - RIVA v. Georgstolz (Doncorleone v.h. Wantij - Oraya v. Georgstolz)

Exc.4 - ELEGANTEBOESRA v. Beuchower Hof (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Diandra v. Beuchower Hof)

 

Breeders group:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.Best Female - Russkaja Mechta XUSCHA XLANSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYADERA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GORDEYA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

P.3 - DANA DAYENNA v. Anamdra (Franyo Freihher v. Hohenzollern - Tara v. Hellerwald)

Vp. - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GRETTA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse) - not placed had already gone home

P. - Russkaja Mechta GRAFINYA GAYANA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse) - not placed had already gone home

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Female, Best Working Dog, DVIN Clubwinner 2019 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc.2 - NOVA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

 

 

Progeny class

1st place - Russkaja Mechta H- litter

2nd place - Russkaja Mechta G-litter

 

Breeders competition

1st place  - kennel Russkaja Mechta

2nd place - kennel Alani’s Gold

3th place  - kennel van Frieslands Glorie