07.06.2019 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 1st day

judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

absent - JOKER Velky Jarok (Ramon Elite House - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - Arce Deos AXEL (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

Vg.2 - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - IDOMENIUS del Mare Nero (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Get To The Point QOINDJI (Get To The Point La Scytha - Get To The Point Iuki)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - CARISMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Exc.2 - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

Exc.3 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

absent - CARPATHIAN MAGIC De Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimyaya Skazka)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - HENRIETA HOPE z Helfstyna (Boss Baltic Residence - Xenita Xelly z Helfstyna)