07.04.2019 - Raduno AIAD Ausonia - Formello - Italy

jduge: Dott. Angelo Magnifico (Italy)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Ca'Stellamaris BULL BOY (Ax Asxis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

Vp.2 - CLAY (Sant Kreal Idol - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - HERMES del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Brigante Calabro - Fendi Del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)

Vp.4 - YURI Made In Sicily (Zac Ginga House - Evita for Made in Sicily)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - EAGLE di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

Vp.2 - CONNORS di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

Vp.3 - HALI di Casa Giardino (Edison di Prisconte - Diamante Gilla)

Vp.4 - LEE MARVEL d'Islamorada (Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior Male - LENDA MOURA NARCOS (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Svoboda)

Vg.2 - BENJAMIN (Thor del Nasi - Emily del Tibur)

Vg.3 - GOMEZ GORDON del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (MC Madness Peak Performance - Elija del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)

Vg.4 - RAUL GARCIA delle Torri Nere (Diego Armando delle Torri Nere - Black Bia delle Torri Nere)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male - KILL BILL VOL 1 dell'Orgoglio Nero (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg.2 - RAY SUGAR di Campovalano (Beoqulf - Lula Golden di Campovalano)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc.2 - SPECIAL DREAM Made in Sicily (Nichel Najo Made in Sicily - Omega dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc.3 - CALIFORNIA BEST dell'Orgoglio Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Leyla dell'Orgoglio Nero)

Exc.4 - DIEGO ARMANDO delle Torri Nere (Sant Kreal Idol - Halle Berry)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZEUS di Altobello (Dante delle Querce Nere - Olivera di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BORN TO BE KING dell''Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc.3 - INDIGO INGI di Monte La Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Eglantyne Evelyne di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - AX AXIS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyka Maya

Exc.2 - HERO HARKOS di Monte La Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ASTON MARTIN (Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia - Isabella di Audendum Est)

Vp.2 - TITO TORETTO delle Torri Nere (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Black BIa delle Torri Nere)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - MONET di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Nekya di Casa Gaia)

Vg.2 - FARADAY STORM (Ilane della Piancarda - Beta Ab Storm)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Rex Tenebrarum CERBERO (Eschilo di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BIG ROCK della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - DADDY BROWN dell'Orgoglio Nero (Andres Crockett del Citone - Hera Made in Sicily)

Exc.2, res.CAC - RAPHAEL ARMANDO (Quero del Monte Aspro - Zenobia Prada del Bosco delle Piane)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - ALCAPONESELVIATA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Ca'Stellamaris BEVERLY  (Ax Asxis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

Vp.2 - ADELE (Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia - Isabella di Audendum Est)

Vp.3 - HAVANA del Gran Sasso D'Abzurro (Brigante Calabro - Fendi del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo)

Vp.4 - Ca'Stellamaris BRYA BRYUSKA (Ax Asxis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - LARA AMELIA CROFT d'Islamorada (Hazar di Altobello - Agatha Aloys d'Islamorada)

Vp.2 - Zaleys To Be FLAVIA SOLVA (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Cassia Cream)

Vp.3 - Zaleys To Be FEDORA GRAY (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Cassia Cream)

Vp.4 - HERA HELLES di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior Female - LYLIANE del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Ellie del Monte Aspro)

Vg.2 - DIOR di Casa Phoenix (Alibi di Fierro di Casa Maj - Al Blue Aurora)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - QUIMERA delle Torri Nere (Sigfrid - Naif Nabel)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE Dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

Exc.2 - HEAVEN d'Islamorada (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Alois d'Islamorada)

Exc.3 - LIVIA del Tibur (Tahi-Reme Max - Allen)

Exc.4 - FENDI del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Arco - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Wizard of Wallaika TSUNAMI (Thor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Romantika)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ELIJA del Gran Sasso d'Abruzzo (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

Exc.3 - AYLEN (Ultimo del Tibur - Prima dei Monti Cimini)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Female - EVITA FOR MADE IN SICILY d'Islamorada (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Valery d'Islamorada)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Ca'Stellamaris BLONDIE (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Ca'Stellamaris Antares)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - Get To The Point OPHELIA (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vp.2 - MARISOL di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Kenya di Casa Gaia)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - DANNY HOLLE BRAUN (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)

Exc.2 - CLIZIA BLAKE della Selviata (Thor del Nasi - Casa di Fera Brigitte)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Rex Tenebrarum CHINTYA (Eschilo di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)

Exc.2 - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Exc.3 - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Ca'Stellamaris ANTARES (Sigfrid - Ca'Stellamaris Odessa)