23.03.2019 - Kosmaj Cup - Mladenovac - Serbia

judges: Mateja Steinberger, Katerina Vuletic

Facebook gallery by Sumadija Dobermanns

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

 

Baby class:

VP1 DON VITO PRESPA  ( ARXANGEL VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  A'MASHA PRESPA)

KOSMAJ CUP BEST BABY

VP 2 DARK OF EVEL FREEDOM  (HAZAR DI ALTOBELLOCINDY CRAFORD OD TELEPA)

VP 3 VP 4 MAGIC MAESTRO GINGA HOUSE  (DP NO DOUBT MAGIC  MELODY NOLLYZOR)

VP 4 AJAX VOM WEINKELLER  (ARHANGEL VOM SCHWARZE KRAFT  JAZZ LADY DI BADULI)

ALEKSANDAR VELIKI  (BONTADE DI ALTOBELLO  NIKA DI ALTOBELLO)

 

Puppy class:

VP1 FALCO THE BEST LINE  (NORRIS NIKE THE BEST LINE  BELLISIMA THE BEST LINE)

VP 2 BIG JACK  (LEON OF SNEYK  INNA FROM BLACK REA'S)

 

Youth class (9-14):

Exc 1 HATTORI HANZO V.ASHANTI  (LIVONIJA BARON AMBER AMULET  DAMA DORINA V.ASHANTI)

JUNIOR KOSMAJ CUP WINNER(Black males)

Exc 2 ULIKS BETELGES (EAGLE SPIRIT FROM LIPAR LAND  JOVANA BETELGES)

Exc 3 ULIKSS EL DIABLO NEGRO  ( DIONIS DI DIWINUM   BETY BOOP EL DIABLO NEGRO)

Exc 4 OKEY DI BADULI  (EROS EDI GINGA HOUSE  BERTA)

Exc OTO RENEWAL  (ARES DEI NOBILI NATI  ABSOLUTE ADVENTAGE TEJAT POSTERIOR)

 

Youth class (14-18):

Exc 1 MAXIMILIAN DI ASSOLUTONERO  (HAZAR DI ALTOBELLOARISTOKRATIA DARIA DI ALTOBELLO)

Exc 2 SPASEN GIDDY BLOSSOM  (VICTOR DI ALTOBELLO  FEY GIDDY BLOSSOM)

Exc 3 HUGO DI ALTOBELLO  (ST.ROKO DI ACUMINCUM  BOMBA DI ALTOBELLO)

Abs INFINITY AMORIS BEZ STRAHA  (NICHEL DEL NAJO MADE IN SICILY  IZRAFEL ANGEL AMAYA)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc 1 CAC ARXANGEL VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  (HAZARD DI ALTOBELLO  ZZ VON SCHWARZE KRAFT)

Exc 2  RCAC JERY YORK ROYAL FOREST ROGOT  ( FESTUS GIDDY BLOSSOM  ESTER EMY ROYAL FOREST ROGOT)

 

Open class:

Exc 1 CAC TRISTAN GIDDY BLOSSOM  (DURA LEX POLONIA HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA THEODORA TITTA ALTOBELLO)

KOSMAJ CUP WINNER(Black males) & BOB

Exc 2 RCAC APOLON BRUMER THE BEST LINE  (GIGS NIGHT FEVER  BETI THE BEST LINE)

Abs  IZRAFEL QUANTUM PAYCHE  (IZRAFEL ABE ARROGANTO  IZRAFEL FLORIS FORTUNA)

 

Working class:

Exc 1 CAC EAGLE SPIRIT LIPAR LAND  (VALDO LIPAR LAND  QUICK LOLA LIPAR LAND)

Exc 2 RCAC VAJRON DI ORAO  (TAHI-REME MAX  MONTI DI ORAO)

 

Champion class:

Exc 1 CAC - GHOST GAMON V.ASHANTI  (EUTAY DEL NASI  DAMA DORINA V.ASHANTI)

Exc 2 RCAC  TYRON GIDDY BLOSSOM  (DURA LEX POLINA HUSSARO AQUILAE ALE  THEODORA TITTA DI ALTOBELLO)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

 

Baby class:

VP 1  ABA OD PETROVIĆA  (DIONIS DI DIWINUM  ZANA)

VP 2  BELA VISTA OF SIMPLI STORY  (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SHAYTAN  AVA BEAUTIFUL LADY)

VP3  DEMI DI ORAO  (VAJRON DI ORAO  DONA LINDA V DUNAV STAM)

VP 4  ZUMA DI ORAO  (VAJRON DI ORAO  NERA DI ORAO)

 

Puppy class:

VP 1  BARONESSA BANAKLINE  (FORT BELLATORS MATA LEON  BELLISSIMA NERA DI MAMBA MAGNIFICO)

VP 2  ODRA DEL TIBUR  (EBAY DEL TIBUR  BRUMHA GINGA HOUSE)

VP 3  DOLLY CHEYENNE VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  (ZULU WARRIOR VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  ARIA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT GINGA HOUSE)

VP 4  FRIDA THE BEST LINE  (NORRIS NIKE THE BEST LINE  BELLISIMA THE BEST LINE)

 

Youth class (9-14):

Exc 1  FORT BELLATORS QUANTANAMERA  (FORT BELLATORS MATA LEON  KAMI-KAZA BLACK NOVAK)

Exc 2  ANGEL OF SHAYTAN VELVET BLUE  (COLT DI PERLANERA  ANGEL OF SHAYTAN ANGELINA)

Exc 3  ALEXIS OF BOBA HOUSE  (TYRON GIDDY BLOSSOM  ROCCO GINGA HOUSE)

Exc 4  KALINA V. DUNAV STAM  (EADY V. DUNAV STAM  LARA V. DUNAV STAM)

Exc  AFRODITA DI ORAO  (VAJRON DI ORAO  FIRST LADY SALUTE DI FERO)

Exc  ANGEL OF SHAYTAN VALERIA  (COLT DI PERLANERA  ANGEL OF SHAYTAN ANGELINA)

Exc  ADELE OKTOPOD  (TEODOR GIDDY BLOSSOMZARINA DI ALTOBELLO)

Exc  HELLBOUND HEART DARIVA  (AOKI GRAREVA  STEEL DRAGON LILITH)

Abs  SANT KREAL NEWEST  (COLT DI PERLANERA  FILIMAMONT DAHLIA NOIR)

Abs  DESTINY'S PHOENIX OH'GIDYBELLA  (HARRY DE MOLINO BIANCO  DESTINY'S PHOENIX JOJOBA)

Abs  AGATHA OKTOPOD  (TEODOR GIDDY BLOSSOM  ZARINA DI ALTOBELLO)

 

Youth class (14-18):

Exc 1  FORT BELLATORS PROMISE FOR BETELGES (LIVONIJA BARON AMBER AMULET  SAVANA BETELGES)

KOSMAJ CUP JUNIOR WINNER(Black females)

Exc 2  BRANKA LE NOSTRE ALI  (TAHI-REME MAX  NAJLA)

Exc 3  SAHARA GIDDY BLOSSOM  (VICTOR DI ALTOBELLO  FEI GIDDY BLOSSOM)

Exc 4  BASTILLE DE NOCHE NEGRO  (ZAC GINGA HOUSE  IRIS DE NOCHE NEGRO)

Exc  MAGENTA ANGEL OF SHAYTAN  (COLT DI PERLANERA  PRIDE OF RUSSIA CHERNIKA)

Exc  TRIONA ANGEL OF SHAYTAN  (COLT DI PERLANERA  ANGEL OF SHAYTAN ALINA)

Exc  FORT BELLATORS PETRA UNREACHABLES  (LIVONIA BARON AMBER AMULET  SAVANA BETELGES)

Abs  INFINITY AMORIS BABY LE ANGE  (NICHEL DEL NAJO MADE IN SICILY  IZRAFEL ANGEL AMAYA)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc  1 CAC  MEGGI V. DUNAV STAM  (PURGAJS PORSHE DI ALTOBELLO  DESTINY DIVA JAHRESTAL)

KOSMAJ CUP WINNER(Black females)

Exc  2 RCAC AURORA BOREALIS BANAKLINE  (ZAC GINGA HOUSE  BELLISSIMA NERA DI MAMBA MAGNIFICO)
Exc  3  DEMETRA DI ORAO  (PURGAJ PORCHE DI ALTOBELLO  BLONDY DI ORAO)

Exc  4  QUEEN ALBA AVIS  (VALDO FROM LIPAR LAND  NORMA ALBA AVIS)

Exc  SHADOW DI CASA MONTENEGRO  (COWBOY LUCKY LUCK DI ALTOBELLO  ODESA DI CASA MONTENEGRO)

Exc  BABUSHKA BABA GINGA HOUSE  (VALDO LIPAR LAND  ROCCO GINGA HOUSE)

 

Open class:

Exc  1 CAC  FORT BELLATORS MAGIE NOIR  (LIVONIJA BARON AMBER AMULET  SAVANA BETELGES)

Exc  2 ZEHRA GIDDY BLOSSOM  (QUIZ VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  THEODORA TITTA ALTOBELLO)

Exc  3  ZORICA UNREACHABLES  (EFES ETO GINGA HOUSE  JAMAHA UNREACHABLES)

Exc  4  GRETA GARBO V.ASHANTI  (EUTAY DEL NASI  DAMA DORINA V.ASHANTI)

Exc  ELIZA DI DIWINUM  (FILIMAMONT DIRECT HIT  ATINA DI DIWINUM)

Exc  HELENA FROM LIPAR LAND  (VALDO FROM LIPAR LAND  QUICK LOLA FROM LIPAR LAND)

Abs  ORDINARY DREAM V NOLLYZOR  (EUTAY DEL NASI  HARMONY HAIDY GINGA HOUSE)

Abs  RUSLANA TEJAT POSTERIOR  (JARON BLACK IRON WARRIOR  NATTA NERO TEJAT POSTERIOR)

Abs  NATTA NERO TEJAT POSTERIOR  (IZRAFEL ABE ARROGANTO  HARISMA BLACK IRON WARRIOR)

 

Working class:

Abs EUPHORIA CHERRIS WILD ( MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO  ALIDA CHERRIS WILD)

 

Champion class:

Exc 1 CAC  ARISTOKRATIA DARIA DI ALTOBELLO  (OSCAR Z PADOKU  MAGDALENA NERA DI ALTOBELLO)

 

Honour class:

Abs  CINDY CRAFORD OD TELEPA  (INDIO DI PERLANERA  APHRODITA TINA AURORA OD TELEPA)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

 

 

Puppy class:

Abs FÜHRER PRIDE OF HUNNOTERRA  (EFES ETO GINGA HOUSE  JET'AIME PRIDE OF HUNNOTERRA)

 

Youth class (9-14):

Exc  1  VITEZ DEL NASI  (EUTAY DEL NASI  ALEXA DEL NASI)

Exc  2  ABUL MAG KENNEL  (TYRON GIDDY BLOSSOM  DONNA)

Exc  3  VIVARO DI CASA MONTENEGRO  (RUFUS DI CASA MONTEMEGRO  LIA LOCA DI CASA MONTENEGRO)

Abs  INFINITY AMORIS CALEB  (ULISSE DEL TIBUR  IZRAFEL RUBY ROVENA)

 

 

Youth class (14-18)

Exc  1 MANNY ANGEL OF SHAYTAN  (COLT DI PERLANERA  PRIDE OF RUSSIA CHERNIKA)

JUNIOR KOSMAJ CUP WINNER(Brown males)

 

 

Open class:

Exc 1  CAC  XION XYTOMER VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  (EUTAY DEL NASI  ZOE COPPER GINGA HOUSE)

Exc 2  RCAC  ZEWS UNREACHABLES  (EFES ETO GINGA HOUSE  JAMAHA UNREACHABLES)

Exc 3  DESTINY'S PHOENIX NO DOUBT  (EBAY DEL TIBUR  DP JOJOBA)

Abs  INFINITY AMORIS AARON  (IZRAFEL QUANTUM PAYCHE  KATRIONA KELSI TEJAT POSTERIOR)

 

 Working class:

Exc 1 CAC  FORT BELLATORS IVANQUISHER  (THOR DEL NASI  VALDORA VALOUR DE GRANDE VINKO)

KOSMAJ CUP  WINNER(Brown males)

Exc 2 RCAC  UGOR VON FRANKENBURG  (KONAN VON FRANKENBURG  AVRA)

Exc 3 GHETTO GAMBINO CHERRY'S WILD  (MITTO DEL NASI  ALIDA CHERRY'S WILD)

 

Champion class:

Exc 1  CAC  DESTINY'S PHOENIX NADAL  (EBAY DEL TIBUR  DESTINY'S PHOENIX JOJOBA)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

 

Baby class:

VP 1  IVA DI DIWINUM  (PEPE DI CASA GIARDINO  EMA DI DIWINUM)

VP 2 ALABAMA KINGDOM OF D.N.B  (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SHAYTAN  DECIMA V.ZHAVELI)

 

Puppy class:

VP 1  DESTINY VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  (ZULU WARRIOR VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  ARIA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT GINGA HOUSE)

KOSMAJ CUP BEST PUPPY

 

Youth class (9-14)

Exc 1 RADMILA BETELGES  (FORT BELATORS IQUANISHER  JENIFER BETELGES)

JUNIOR KOSMAJ CUP WINNER(Brown females)

Exc 2 HENA HARISMA TEJAT POSTERIOR  (ST.ROKO DI ACUMINCUM  KENDRA KORINA TEJAT POSTERIOR)
Abs INFINITY AMORIS CALINA  (ULISSE DEL TIBUR  IZRAFEL RUBY ROVENA)

Abs  FANTASIA DI REGIS CANE  (FESTUS GIDDY BLOSSOM  DARIKA DITI UNIQUE JEWEL)

 

Youth class (14-18):

Exc 1  TAMARA ANGEL OF SHAYTAN  (COLT DI PERLANERA  ANGEL OF SHAYTAN ALINA)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc 1 CAC  BARACUDA BRIANA VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  (THOR DEL NASI  ARIA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT GINGA HOUSE)

 

Open class:

Exc 1  CAC BARBARA PRESPA  (CH.QUIZ VON SCHWARZE KRAFT  KAISERKRAFT JOLANDA)

Exc 2  RCAC  VASKA DE NOCHE NEGRO  (PRIDE OF RUSSIA SHAYTANMOONLIGHT DE NOCHE NEGRO)

Exc 3  INKA DI ACUMINCUM  (JARON BLACK IRON WARRIOR  BELLA BIANCA TEJAT POSTERIOR)

 

Working class:

Exc 1 CAC  ESTER EMY ROYAL FOREST ROGOT  (EFES ETO GINGA HOUSE  ANABELL TEA ROYAL FOREST ROGOT)

Exc 2 RCAC  SELENA SELMA OF EVEL FREEDOM  (DESTINY'S PHEONIX HIGHWAY TO HELL  CINDY CRAFORD OD TELEPA)

 

Champion class:

Exc 1 CAC  IRINLAND BARCELONA BETELGES  (QUENSTONE BETELGES  PRIDE OF RUSSIA KALINA)

KOSMAJ CUP WINNER (Brown females)