judge: Stefania Kleinova (SK)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AZZURO Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - BRET Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - AMADEUS Magic Heart von Diamond (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar of Gudas)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)
BROWN MALES
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - INKA Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
absent - LAMIA ROBOSTUS Błękitny Kanion (Ebay del Tibur - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Media)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MARYLIN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
absent - Get to the Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get to the Point Dolce)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina