European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2018

judges: Triona Ni She (IRL), Jossi Grados (ISR), Slobodan Radosavljevic (SRB)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - MAXIMILIAN di Assolutonero (Hazar di Altobello - Aristokratia Daria di Altobello)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan MILANO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.3 - SORIN Giddy Blossom (Viktor di Altobello - Fei Giddy Blossom)

Vp.4 - Infinity Amoris BEZ STRAHA (Nichel Del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Vp. - Infinity Amoris BAUDELAIRE (Nichel Del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

Vp. - JEAN CLAUDE Cleas Canis (Giddy Blosson Teodor - Eleonor Elly Cleas Canis)

p. - XOX di Casa Montenegro (Rufus di Casa Montenegro - Assy)

absent - KOLE OKTOPOD di Altobello (Ulise del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

absent - LION HEART Pride of Serbia (Dogzila Zito Crni Bombarder - Larisa od Stevanovica)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - WULF (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Armida di Altobello)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme CHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

 

Junior class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, PRM - ARXANGEL v. Schwarze Kraft (Hazar di Altobello - ZZ v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.2 - ZU Giddy Blossom (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.3 - STVEN SPIELBERG Jahrestal (Alea by The Sea - Sirty Diana Jahrestal)

Exc.4 - MAD MULDER od Telepa (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

Exc. - QUAI Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land - Norma Alba Avis)

Exc. - UNICO di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Electra di Altobello)

absent - H'AMIGO FOR FRANKENBURG Night Fever (Marianburg's Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

absent - KORVINUSZ di Modello (Tahi-Reme Dali - Katarina di Modello)

 

Junior class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, PRM, Junior Club Winner 2018 - GHOST GAMON v. Ashanti Legende (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Exc.2 - EGOR Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir - Rubina Ginga House)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - TEKAI v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NEX di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Electra di Altobello)

Exc.3 - MARS v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

absent - Pride of Russia REMBRANDT (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - TEODOR Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SENSEI v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.3 - LARSON Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Savages)

Exc.4 - Izrafel QUANTUM PAYCHE (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc. - HUGO BOSS di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Questa di Altobello)

absent - Izrafel ZURI ZION (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel ruby Rovena)

absent - NORTON NEAL Jahrestal (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - COWBOY LUCKY LUKE di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Exc.3 - MICHIGAN di Modello (Get to the Point Devil Isnide - Nadina di Modello)

Exc.4 - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - FESTUS Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - GRANIT v. Sagramos (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Eyes of an Angel of Hoffmann House)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - ST. ROKO di Acumincum

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Izrafel RAJAN REINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

absent - DOMENIC ADOLF v. Zhaveli (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Red Reina v. Schwarze Kraft)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (POR Sidor - POR Rumba)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class (6-9months):

Vp.1 - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp.2 - CESAR di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

 

Junior class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, PRM, Junior Club Winner 2018 - Destiny's Phoenix NADAL (Ebay del tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Exc.2 - GORDON GLEN v. Ashanti Legende (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

 

Intermediate class (15-24months):

Exc.1, CAC - KLAUS KINSKI od Telepa (Zig Zag od Telepa - Hello Holly od Telepa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DIONIS di Diwinum (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Get Ready for Boba Beata)

absent - ROYAL KARSHI di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Camelia di Altobello)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

absent - UGOR v. Frankenburg (Konan v. Frankenburg - Avra)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAHIR Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018 - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BARON BOOM di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class (3-6 months):

Vp.1 - SERENA del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Fila del Nasi)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan MADEMOISELLE LENNA (Colt di Perlanera - POR Chernika)

Vp.3 - SAHARA Giddy Blossom (Viktor di Altobello - Giddy Blossom Fei)

Vp.4 - Angel of Shaytan TRIONA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

Vp. - Infinity Amoris BABE LE ANGE (Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

P. - MOONLIGHT di Assolutonero (Hazar di Altobello - Aristokratia Daria di Altobello)

P. - Tahi-Reme DALIA (Tahi-reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

P. - UNA NERA di Altobello (St Roko Akumincum - Gama Petra di Altobello)

absent - Angel of Shaytan MISS MASHA (Colt di Perlanera - POR Chernika)

absent - X GIRL di Casa Montenegro (Rufus di Casa Montenegro - Assy)

 

Puppy class (6-9 months)

Vp.1 - CLEOPATRA NERA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rhina Nera di Altobello)

Vp.2 - BASTILLE de Noche Negro (Zac Ginga House - Iris de Noche Negro)

Vp.3 - Anima Vero BARBAROSSA SEVERINA (POR Sever - Imortal Glorry de Grande Vinko)

P.4 - KLAUDIA KARDINALE of Evel Freedom (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

P. - CHELSEE DMS (Bontade di Altobello - Izrafel Maxiz Melody)

disQ. - UNLIMITED SENILLA Pride of Hunnoterra (Sensei v. Hunnoterra - Private Edition Pride of Hunnoterra)

absent - BABUSHKA BABA Ginga House (Valdo from Lipar Land - Rocco Ginga House)

absent - DEMETRA di Orao (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Blondi di Orao)

 

Junior class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, PRM - WHISPER di Altobello (Blackkano de Gagnant - Gorda di Altobello)

Exc.2 - MEGGI v. Dunav Stamm (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Erinis di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Ninell Nero K'CUBA LIBRE (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Exc.4 - QUBA Alba Avis (Valdo from Lipar Land - Norma Alba Avis)

Exc. - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL

Exc. - Pride of Russia KAMCHATKA (POR Dobrinya - PoR Roksana)

Exc. - SHADOW di Casa Montenegro (Cowboy Lucky Luke di Altobelo - ??)

Vg. - Vivat de Vinko UNO REMBA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Junior class (14-18 months):

Exc.1, PRM, Junior Club Winner 2018 - GINA GLAMOUR v. Ashanti Legende (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Exc.2 - GRETA GARBO v. Ashanti Legende (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Exc.3 - EMILI JONES Doberthing (Hazar di Altobello - Eleganza di Altobello)

Exc.4 - AVA Beautiful Lady (Torres di Altobello - Ava v. Petrovic Kennel)

Exc. - CALIPSO Kappa Velorum (Bontade di Altobello - Vana Kappa Velorum)

Vg. - Izrafel FELICIA FARAH (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Izrafel Ofelia Omorosse)

absent - Defender of Bulgaria RAMEA (Grafit di Perlanera - Defender of Bulgaria Arabella)

absent - ELEN ELY Ginga House (POR Taymir - Rubin Ginga House)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - JAYDRA ALIAS di Villa Amulet (POR Shaytan - Astrid di Villa Amulet)

Exc.2 - YUDELLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.3 - NIKA di Altobello

absent - OLIVIA MIA v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

absent - PANDORA NERA di Altobello (Festus Giddy Blossom - Bomba di Altobello)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - SEX SYMBOL v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rhiana Nera di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (POR Taymir - Dobergaarden forever Cika)

Exc.4 - CAPRICE di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. - ASSY (Yzezar di Altobello - Berta)

Exc. - JOY v. Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc. - ROMA Savages (Baron di Esposito - Zinaida Savages)

Vg. - POLLY Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House - Nana Alba Avis)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018 - Giddy Blossom TIHUANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SENSUELLE v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.3 - RITA ORO di Altobello (Million $ di Altobello - Badoo)

absent - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Por Altay - Por Shelma)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FEI Giddy Blossom (Tahi-reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.3 - JET'AIME pride of Hunnoterra (Dobergaarden Forever Sauron - Shamaya del Mediano)

Exc.4 - Dona Deorum DEYA (Koppod'oro Evo Velichestvo - Lady Larisa di Altobello)

Exc. - GARDA di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc. - REGINA GEA Best of Sea (Maxim di Altobello - Gaya Best of Sea)

absent - CORA BLACK WOLF MASTER della Fedelissimi (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Unique della Fedelissimi)

absent - LADY LEA (Dogzila Zito Crni Bombarder - Larisa od Stevanovica)

 

Veteran class:

REINA di Altobello (Iron Imperator di Altobello - Betty Boop di Altobello)

 

Honour class:

MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

RIHANA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Reina di altobello)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class (3-6 months):

Vp.1 - Angel of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

Vp.2 - TOTTALY REBELL Pride of Hunnoterra (Inqisitor Pride of Hunnoterra - Demoiselle Pride of Hunnoterra)

Vp.3 - KOKA KOLA di Orao (Sant Kreal Tyrant - Esmir di Orao)

Vp.4 - KLEOPATRA Rio Royal (pride of Russia Chingay - Rita Oro di Altobello)

Vp. - UMA BELLA di Altobello (St Roko Akumincum - Gama Petra di Altobello)

 

Puppy class (6-9 months):

Vp.1 - Anima Vero ANABEL (Colt dI Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp.2 - SASKA Cherry Vild (Festus Giddy Blossom - Havana Cherry Wild)

 

Junior class (9-14 months):

Exc.1, PRM, Junior Club Winner 2018 - RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.2 - GOLD DRACHEN v. Hunnoterra (Eutay del Nasi - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.3 - CRISTAL Black Cartel (Efes Eto Ginga House - Daira Crni Bombarder)

Exc.4 - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Exc. - TIJANA FOR BRUTAL DRAGONS di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Luna Lee di Altobello)

Exc. - YIRA di Altobello (Petko Kappa Velorium - Graffin Effi di Altobello)

Exc. - UNIKA DORA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Katarina di Altobello)

 

Junior class (14-18 months)

Exc.1, PRM - BARACUDA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - HUgs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - UNA UNISA Black Novak (Eutay del Nasi - Just Joke Black Novak)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JAMAHA Tejat Posterior (Cardashian Cale Tejat Posterior - Olga Originale Tejat Posterior)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ESTER EMY Royal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House - Anabell Tea Royal Forest Rogot)

Exc.2, res.CAC - WERONICA di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Alicia v. Haus Viper)

Exc.3 - VASKA de Noche Negro (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Moonlight de Noche Negro)

Exc.4 - BAVARIA BELLA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018 - GLORIA di Altobello (Million $ di Altobello - Alicia v. Haus Viper)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ORCA Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House - Jastin Alba Avis)

Exc.3 - HAVANA Cherry Wild (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Alida Cherry Wild)

absent - UNISA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

absent - MINT CHOCOLATE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

absent - TATYANA ANYA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - PENSACOLA v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaya del Mediano)