TDC

13.05.2018 - HDK Club Show 2018

judge: William Soedharman (ID)

Photogallery on Facebook

Photogallery on Facebook by Vivat de Vinko kennel

 

BOB - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2018 - Angel of Shatyan MILANO (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

P.2 - Tahi-Reme DEX (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2018 - Tahi-Reme CHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth ClubWinner 2018 - Iz Valkirii NESTOR (Ebay del Tibir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc.2 - VASCO NERO di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

absent - KORVINUSZ di Modello (Tahi-Reme Dali - Katrina di Modello)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZORAN del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Sofia del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme ZEUS (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.3 - MARS v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Filimamont EXTRA TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.3 - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - Bel Nome BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018, HDK CHAMPION 2018 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GRANIT v. Sagramos (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Eyes of an Angel of Hoffmann House)

Exc.3 - TI AMO PER SEMPRE Anubis (Mitto del Nasi - Oceia di Satti)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

absent - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2018 - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Club Winner 2018 - Destiny's Phoenix NADAL (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Exc.2 - GoodHead AKON (Castor Colt v. Ashanti - Afrodita)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mich Chocolate di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko - Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2018 - Angel of Shaytan MISS MASHA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan MAGENTA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme DIOR (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme DRINA (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

absent - Angel of Shaytan MADMOISELLE LENNA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2018 - MILLA del Naissus (Luciano del Diamante Nero - Willa del Naissus)

Vp.2 - BLENDA BAHA Nata Vincere (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kagjust Kalifornia)

Vp.3 - Anima Vero BARBAROSSA SEVERINA (Pride of Russia Sever - Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Club Winner 2018 - KOZINA di Modello (Tahi-Reme Dali - Katrina di Modello)

Exc.2 - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia KAMCHATKA (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roksana)

Exc.4 - OCEAN di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

Exc. - EMLI JONES Doberthing (Hazar di Altobello - Eleganza di Altobello)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018, BOB - ZAMIRA ZOIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Amorella di Perlanera)

 

absent - JAJDRA ALIAS di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Astrid di Villa Amulet)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - SUNSHINE Shadow of the Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JACKPOTGIRL v. Lehmansfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaaden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc.3 - ESTRELLA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - INES of New saxon (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Britta of New Saxon)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC, HDK CHAMPION 2018 - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - GINARA GIOIA di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Tamir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc.3 - Dona Deorum DEYA (Koppod'Oro Egovelichestvo Elir - Lady Larissa di Altobello)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2018 - Angel of Shaytan MARIAM (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MAREK NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2018 - Anima Vero ANABEL (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vp.2 - Angel of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Club Winner 2018 - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - BALTIKA Ajramor (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Aicha Athena Ajramor)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LAYLA de la Scytha (Hazar di Altobello - Honey Moon de la Scytha)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Erdoberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey - Csini Baba Charlotte)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2018 - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)